EÜS VII 663 (25)
78%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 2676 (235)
47%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1170 (155)
45%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 103 (7)
41%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EÜS VII 2462 (404)
40%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 1, 195 (26)
39%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS X 2690 (262)
37%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2281/2 (24)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1540 (17)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1585/6 (103)
34%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1753 (249)
32%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1642 (183)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1909 (101)
32%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 47 (18)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 14, 79 (21)
30%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 13, 58 (31)
30%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VI 1609 (31)
30%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 1016 (115)
30%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2453/4 (390)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2714 (298)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 40, 9 (19)
28%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1989 (208)
28%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2365/6 (176)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2673 (227)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2364 (173)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1737 (222)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 8, 97 (5)
25%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS X 2628 (137)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 10749/50 (16)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 1649 (193)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 42470/1 (3)
23%
1902
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 299, 401 (138)
23%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS X 2674 (231)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1608/9 (130)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 57, 632 (16)
23%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 17, 303/4 (45)
22%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 960 (25)
22%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2576 (38)
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1714 (184)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1676/7 (124)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1680/1 (3)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 70414/5 (5)
21%
1930
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tubin, Aino
EÜS X 2646 (176)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2466 (419)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 35167
20%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 2415 (294)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 13, 39 (51)
19%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS IX 970 (40)
19%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 71509/10 (2)
19%
1931
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kuusik, A. (August?)
EÜS VI 1465 (151)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2021 (242)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 17960 (3)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 1756/7 (375)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 667 (31)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 613/4 (146)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 578 (196)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS I 996 (15a)
16%
1904
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hermann (Härma), Miina
EÜS I 994 (1)
16%
1904
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Hermann (Härma), Miina
EÜS VIII 749/50 (349)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1797 (304)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1830 (57)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 466/7 (9)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 50, 185 (18)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 35, 430 (6)
15%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 588 (2)
15%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 185/6 (12)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2326/7 (123)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 1876 (46)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 861/2 (521)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 40, 10/1 (2)
14%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 2392 (234)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 60877 (1)
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Teder, Veera
ERA II 78, 484 (31)
14%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 78, 519 (6)
14%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 900 (95d)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 61743/4 (45)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS V 629/30 (57)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 11790 (12)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 699/700 (85)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 24, 475 (3)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 508 (9)
13%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 471 (1)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 12, 390 (4)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKS 40, 17/8 (7)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 10708
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 52005 (4)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 60870 (1)
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
ERA II 36, 109 (7)
12%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 141, 312 (12)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IX 487 (115)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS IX 1149 (124)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 588 (7)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
EÜS VIII 1474/5 (70)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 699 (246)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 71323 (3)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
EÜS VII 2423 (311)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 2, 403 (2)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 8/10 (1)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 42826 (27)
11%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Vaine, Joh.
ERA II 30, 31 (7)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS IV 376 (767)
11%
0
None
Lepp, Heinrich
EÜS VI 1438 (108)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 1145 (109)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 7, 424 (15)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H III 23, 134 (23)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 2662 (204)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 14, 827/8 (2)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 50/1 (25)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 11, 588 (8)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
EÜS VII 680/1 (56)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 224, 143 (6)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Jüri
Randmäe, Koidula
AES, MT 104, Anni 7
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS IX 1488 (76)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
EÜS X 2612/3 (100)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 42 (36)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H I 6, 213 (22)
11%
1884
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H II 24, 699/700 (18)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 10, 75/6 (70)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 14, 30 (38)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 7, 269 (4)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 114, 242/3 (8)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 123, 422 (12)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 4, 570 (46)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 11, 478/9 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 53196 (4)
10%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
ERA II 123, 385 (2)
10%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS X 2703 (278)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 940 (27)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 51, 184 (17)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep