EÜS VII 671 (38)
69%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 58661
35%
0
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kelt, August
EÜS X 2572/3 (33)
29%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 798 (15)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 3, 246 (3)
24%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kase, Eduard
H II 28, 351 (22)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 14, 132 (4)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 2, 125 (2)
19%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 56, 377 (1)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 40, 21 (42)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 136 (107)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VI 455 (29)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 91 (13)
18%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
E, StK 9, 17 (4)
17%
1921
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E, StK 4, 49 (1)
17%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS VIII 619/20 (153)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 7, 726 (10)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
H II 10, 506 (278)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 46, 703/4 (10)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 284, 323 (388)
16%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EÜS VIII 661 (229)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 5, 233 (7)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VI 442 (6)
16%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1698 (268)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 473 (61)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H, Peet 237 (236)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 51513/4
14%
1921
Võrumaa — Räpina
Müller, Emilie
ERA II 210, 543 (29)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H II 32, 277 (34)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich
H I 1, 64 (7)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 8, 829/30 (5)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 63, 438 (22)
13%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 310 (10-12)
13%
1905
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VI 1471/2 (160)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 9358 (38)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 45810
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 14, 339/41 (3)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 1, 148 (229)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS III 586/7 (49)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 35208 (10)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
E 35765 (19)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 56040 (80)
12%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Päss, Elmar
E, StK 7, 38/9 (5)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H I 4, 3/4 (1)
11%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERM 148, 5 (8)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 25675/6
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 7663 (5)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 56029 (42)
11%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
E 63810
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
H II 29, 155 (2)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 208, 173
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 24, 365/6 (137)
11%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 9, 200 (17)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 64037
10%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Ludmila
H I 3, 527 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
EKmS 8° 3, 195 (1)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
E A 995/6 (1)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 5, 852/3 (17)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 1, 146 (19)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H I 7, 37/8 (19)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 19, 485/6 (14)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H III 23, 97 (83)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 9, 374/5 (8)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 23168/9 (13)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
ERM 21, 22 (28)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 6, 801/2 (3)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EKmS 8° 2, 228/9 (8)
10%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander