EÜS VII 669 (34)
78%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
43%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
39%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (9)
38%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
EÜS VII 859 (22)
37%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
36%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 685 (128b)
34%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 445/6 (4)
33%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
ERM 137, 2 (2)
32%
0
None
Liiva, J.
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
32%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
31%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
H II 54, 430 (101)
31%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 34, 373 (125)
30%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 2015/6 (231)
29%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 120, 180 (47)
29%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 21, 355 (1)
29%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
29%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 814 (445)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 24, 87 (3)
29%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
E 71457/8 (3)
28%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
28%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
Veske 4, 289 (5)
28%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9415 (91)
28%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 31, 392 (13)
28%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 26851/2
27%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
EKS 1, 17
27%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H III 18, 350 (2)
27%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 27, 82 (18)
27%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 28, 348 (8)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H IV 1, 156 (96)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 21, 129 (59)
27%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52155/7
27%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 9400 (71)
27%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 47, 84 (22)
27%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H III 23, 853 (1)
27%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
EÜS IX 751 (80b)
27%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 271/2 (2)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 141, 310 (8)
26%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 46, 554 (10)
26%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
E 5187 (8)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E, StK 37, 185/6 (32)
26%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VIII 1344/5 (22)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 731 (1)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H I 3, 49 (30)
25%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 26, 915 (18)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
E 7921/2 (2)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 7, 218 (2)
25%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kuldkepp, Jüri
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
25%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
E, StK 3, 37 (13)
25%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 16, 802/3 (6)
25%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS VI 1700 (161)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 2, 303 (9)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H I 4, 146 (17)
24%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 54424 (6)
24%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
E 18992 (11)
24%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Annuk, G.
H, R 6, 722 (7)
24%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H IV 7, 88 (5)
24%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS X 1919 (101)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 299, 397 (132)
23%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS X 711 (7)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 9, 247/8 (39)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 18353 (1)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 2, 610 (766)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 17835 (20)
23%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 9022 (8)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 15441 (2)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA I 3, 601 (14)
23%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EKmS 8° 1, 425 (7)
23%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS VII 1937 (142)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 205 (58)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 54, 324 (13)
22%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 7639 (5)
22%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
EÜS X 2295 (110)
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 752/3
22%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E, StK 1, 44/45 (74)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS X 2903 (74)
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 13, 754 (13)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 37, 510/1 (58)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 13, 131 (24)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, R 1, 226 (6)
21%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 30, 348 (26)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS X 2301 (122)
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1974 (194)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 19, 39 (45)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 9, 694/5 (81)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 37, 458 (54)
21%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1474 (69)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 602 (754)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 344 (2)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 3, 598 (24)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS X 1596/7 (146)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS III 621/2 (87)
20%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 8, 539/40 (8)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 12, 541 (20)
20%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru
Viron, J.
E 35981/2 (26)
20%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 85, 160 (19)
20%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
EÜS X 2332 (170)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 73 (3)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 17, 338 (17)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 14, 31 (39)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 2, 246/7 (4)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
Veske 4, 341 (58)
20%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 7, 185 (1)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
E 60694/5 (18)
19%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
19%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 34, 456 (32)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 2, 517 (5)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 29 (38)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 59, 792 (26)
19%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 2, 567 (719)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 4, 462/3 (7)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
E 61440
19%
1927
Virumaa — Narva l.
Kasikov, Maria
H III 7, 45 (10)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 49, 541/2 (4)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
EÜS IX 755 (86)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 895/6 (47)
18%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
ERA II 260, 407/8 (4)
18%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 49, 284 (45)
18%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 159, 538/9 (49)
18%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H IV 2, 19/20 (21)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 58, 763 (12)
18%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 50, 744 (17)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 4, 72 (25)
18%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS VII 317 (73)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 58, 800 (50)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS V 683/4 (127)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1751/3 (248)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 2, 388/9 (8)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H, R 6, 751/2 (38)
18%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS VIII 1689 (18)
17%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 300/1 (42)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 56, 491 (26)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 2, 217 (17)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
Leoke 3, 61 (85)
17%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS XI 826 (19)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 61196 (5)
17%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 271/2 (169)
17%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IX 950 (12)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 13766 (2)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 21, 86/7 (8)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 3, 279
17%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 1126/7 (156)
17%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 23, 235/6 (15)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 729 (11)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 6, 548/50 (5)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 411/2 (39)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 66, 282/3 (201)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, R 6, 363/4 (8)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 10, 3 (8)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 4, 376/7 (4)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 10, 309 (26)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 31, 296/7 (5)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
E 35322 (5)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
ERM 21, 33 (46)
16%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 35, 414/5 (265)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 153, 122 (38)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VIII 883/4 (556)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 25917 (5)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 25595 (1)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
E 6631/2 (2)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Ostrov 122/3 (66)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
ERA II 188, 255 (117)
16%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 147, 18 (7)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 6, 86/7 (113)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H, Gr. Qu. 147/8 (14)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS XI 1262 (119)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 1, 328 (29)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 42825 (23)
15%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 43, 262 (11)
15%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H III 12, 514/5 (9)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
Veske 2, 209
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 38, 447/8 (44)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 8824/5 (39)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 12, 199/200 (19)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS V 706/7 (158)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 612/3 (14)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EÜS X 2131 (434)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 65/6 (5)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 8, 395/6
15%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H III 5, 108 (4)
15%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (8)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H IV 1, 712/3 (1)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
ERA II 111, 354 (49)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Aleksander
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 30, 218/9 (9)
15%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
H III 23, 136 (26)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13p
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H IV 3, 846 (2)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mõts, V.
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H II 21, 421/2 (9)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EÜS IX 987 (68)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1393 (98)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 640 (13)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
ERA II 11, 119 (1)
14%
1928
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Trimm, G.
EÜS VIII 2159 (447)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 157
14%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS IX 1003 (92)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 30 (50)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 383/4 (231)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VII 420/1 (197)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 55584/5 (10)
14%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
H II 11, 966/7 (24)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EÜS VIII 1608 (115)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 567/8 (11)
14%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H I 2, 507 (11)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 10, 78 (72)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 25928 (25)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 15, 728 (57)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 41, 647 (50)
13%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
ERA II 141, 448/9 (8)
13%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 17, 599 (1)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 222 (44)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 85, 507/8 (4)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kartau, Hilda
EÜS X 2290 (103)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 334 (148)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1757 (376)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 61749/50 (48)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 66, 323 (243)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 1, 131 (180)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 40, 228 (b)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 501/2 (27)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 50, 808/9 (88)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 79, 374/5 (1)
13%
1934
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Piile, Mari
H II 7, 185/6 (68)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 57965/6 (15)
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H II 33, 617/8 (2)
13%
1889
Läänemaa; välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS X 1700/2 (276)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 5, 747/8 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
ERA II 3, 166 (1)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 11794 (20)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 45846/7 (18)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 436/7 (18)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 5, 10 (4)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 7, 191/2 (76)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 9, 811/2 (97)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS II 1035 (20)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 123, 306 (11)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 86542 (30)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 41, 610 (16)
12%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS VII 667/8 (32)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 193/4 (179)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 14, 270 (10)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
H II 13, 551 (60)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS X 1499/1500 (52)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 40, 614/6 (9)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H I 1, 157 (40)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 11, 342 (113)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 26, 917 (22)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
E 10707
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 40, 857 (21)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 7, 882/3 (4)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H IV 6, 540/1 (16)
12%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 46, 334 (34)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E, StK 15, 86 (64)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H II 6, 80 (105)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EKS d 19 (283)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 49, 543/4 (6)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H II 21, 945 (30)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E 16746 (32)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 43, 629 (18)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 346 (34)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 50630/1 (22)
12%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS VIII 638/9 (185)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 739
12%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS IX 719/20 (35)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 347 (13)
12%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
EKmS 8° 2, 316/7 (9)
12%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Varblane, J.
H I 1, 73 (58)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA I 3, 469
11%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 35977 (21)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 7, 61/3 (63)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 29, 333 (1)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
H II 34, 564 (175)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 47, 655 (15)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 534/5 (38)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 776 (44)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
EÜS IX 975/6 (50)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 670/1 (100)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 9, 661/2 (76)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E, StK 2, 93 (108a)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 43, 781/2 (12)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, R 6, 20/2 (5)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 7, 423 (11)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H II 34, 253/4 (160)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E A 901 (6)
11%
1892
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 1, 636 (3)
11%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EÜS VII 2525/6 (510)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 43, 505 (16)
11%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H I 5, 91 (277)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EKS 31, 5
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
E 51425 (7)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS II 560/2 (69)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 2, 173/4 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VIII 1755 (133)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 509/10 (8)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
ERA II 11, 99/101 (8)
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Semper, Johannes
H I 1, 19 (7)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 74, 332 (14)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 41, 915 (6)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EKmS 8° 1, 170 (32)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 29, 481/2 (28)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
EÜS XII 1459 (47)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H IV 1, 174 (114)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 55, 707/8 (22)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 276, 72/3 (3)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 34, 101 (107)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1629 (149)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7728 (9)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS XII 481 (60)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ARS 1, 803/4 (2)
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Lepp, August
H II 26, 223/4 (9)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
H II 47, 255 (6)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H IV 6, 152/4 (4)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 29, 326/7 (33)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
H II 28, 63 (1)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EÜS VIII 1187/8 (70)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 42/3 (33)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 38, 396/7 (60)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 2, 629/31 (785)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 171/2 (29)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 25, 1129/30 (23)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ostrov, Mihkel; Torim, Elise
H II 18, 614 (17)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H I 2, 334 (2)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H, R 7, 35/7 (20)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 141, 69/71 (19)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 24, 773 (19)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H IV 3, 845 (1)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mõts, V.
H II 15, 793 (4)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 27996/7 (10)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 28, 726 (15)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 53, 629/30 (87)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek