EÜS VII 669/70 (35)
88%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 850 (4)
34%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 8, 317/8 (17)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 34632 (5)
31%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 14, 154 (28)
30%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
E 38229/30 (1)
28%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 1, 161/2 (13)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 16, 187/8 (4)
25%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
EÜS VII 2453 (389)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 13, 771 (30)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 15, 670/1 (100)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1467 (56)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 727 (310)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7718 (21)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 17960 (3)
22%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 33, 545 (19)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H I 1, 102/3 (6)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H, Gr, Qu. 354 (17)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
EÜS VIII 777 (388)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 31, 54 (1)
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EÜS VII 1530/1 (5)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 273 (403)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 57, 592 (2)
18%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2621 (125)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 840 (485)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 52153
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 10749/50 (16)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 16, 179/80 (7)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IX 1013/4 (109)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1830 (57)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 509 (12)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 35322 (6)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
EÜS VI 1797 (304)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2714 (298)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 286
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS IX 1018/9 (120)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 14, 827 (1)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
EÜS IX 705/6 (14)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 343 (42)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 2682/3 (249)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1536 (14)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 60, 35/6 (24)
14%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
EKmS 4° 1, 35 (45)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 51502/3 (1)
13%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
H II 40, 711/2 (11)
13%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 7745 (29)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VIII 578/9 (93)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 56/7 (29)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 2, 326
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 10, 643/5 (4)
12%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H III 8, 26, 23 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS VI 1736/7 (221)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 9, 647/8 (36)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H III 17, 46/7 (3)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 9, 305/6 (18)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 1, 82 (8)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 14, 32/3 (42)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS IX 959/60 (24)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 132, 400 (48)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 40, 10/1 (2)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 1, 425 (591)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 305 (16)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1610/1 (133)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 980 (57)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1561 (307)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
AES, MT 141, 8/9
10%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 63725/6 (14)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
E 70443 (33)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tubin, Aino
H IV 1, 69/71 (19)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 13, 694/8 (1)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
E 56238 (25)
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H IV 5, 27 (19)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 34, 578 (196)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans