E 27337/8 (5)
48%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
H III 18, 406/7 (1)
47%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 8828/9 (42)
46%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 18, 737/8 (1)
42%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
E 41877
35%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
EÜS I 1050 (50)
30%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EKS b 7 (6)
24%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H III 5, 439/40 (6)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, M.
H IV 5, 628/9 (13)
22%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H IV 3, 594 (20)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E 40513/4 (57)
21%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 49, 903 (11)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 52203
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 278 (12)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 652 (838)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1103 (97)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 11087 (32)
20%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 7665/6 (9)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 774 (12)
19%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 26, 301/2 (17)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS X 776 (42)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VIII 559 (60)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 51473 (87)
18%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 30, 652 (42)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1881/2 (119)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 13, 9 (14)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 2758/9 (375)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1719/20 (193)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 46, 795/6 (3)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H III 7, 20/1 (9)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 45950
15%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
Leoke 1, 54 (19)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 15660 (150)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 596 (103)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 33, 551 (26)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 34, 658/9 (327)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 34, 448/9 (13)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 1564 (313)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 17836 (22)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 4, 653 (7)
13%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
EÜS V 464 (150)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 2, 304 (25)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EÜS VII 294 (48)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 7, 952 (8)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 1, 401 (11)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EÜS VI 1390 (44)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 43, 93/4 (110)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 54, 470 (168)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 65, 70 (42)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
E 12620/1 (10)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
H II 68, 378/9 (29)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H III 23, 221 (1)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 20, 823 (8)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H, Peet 156 (172)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 164 (51)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS V 1550 (35)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H III 2, 245/6 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VII 446 (245)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 145 (27)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 153, 111 (7)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 399 (1)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 22, 639 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 50614/5 (12)
10%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
ERA I 5, 50 (5)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS VII 1872/3 (59)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 49 (33)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 12, 509 (1)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
H III 17, 352/4 (20)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1631 (152)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2768/9 (389)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl