ERA II 127, 306 (5)
65%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS VII 2443 (369)
59%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 64954 (10)
50%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
EÜS VIII 688 (268)
50%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2314 (94)
49%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IV 1625 (92)
48%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 269 (3)
48%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
EÜS X 2191 (28)
47%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 37, 174 (15)
47%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VII 2429 (328)
46%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 47, 228 (24)
45%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 30, 23 (3)
41%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
EÜS VIII 562 (67)
40%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 126 (193)
39%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 12, 29 (13)
39%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 132, 300 (13)
39%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2244/5 (20)
38%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 365/6 (158)
38%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 1, 598 (5)
38%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS X 1971/2 (190)
37%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 538/9 (692)
36%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1546 (90)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 34, 40 (41)
35%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 14, 185 (12)
35%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2083/4 (364)
35%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 417/8 (11)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H, Ostrov 185 (91)
34%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 81 (77)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 43, 397 (10)
33%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS X 2451/2 (28)
33%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 879/80 (68)
31%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (7)
30%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 7, 633 (3)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VII 339 (114)
30%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E, StK 2, 65/66 (77)
30%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 11, 470 (4)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Ostrov 82 (13)
29%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 9032 (25)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA I 3, 652 (18)
28%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
EÜS VIII 2438 (18)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 51 (28)
28%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EKmS 4° 1, 333 (10)
27%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1940/1 (147)
27%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2528/9 (517)
27%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2707/8 (284)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1647/8 (188)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1186 (66)
26%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 677 (352)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKS 19, 25/6 (27)
26%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 279, 169 (6)
26%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
EÜS VI 1682 (132)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 749 (348)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 322 (7)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 27, 82/3 (2)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 33066 (6)
24%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 11, 490 (51)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VII 1626 (155)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 455 (3)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 13, 657 (13)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 9, 794 (68)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IV 2038/9 (68)
23%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS VII 2392/3 (236)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 33 (13)
23%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 348/9 (16)
21%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 630 (817)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 910/1 (172)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 54, 429 (98)
21%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 33, 60 (40)
21%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E A 283/4 (42)
21%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 61065/6 (2)
20%
1927
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tepumees, A.
EKmS 8° 1, 158/9 (19)
20%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, Peet 254/5 (259)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 40, 42/3 (71)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 3, 14
20%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS I 909/10 (51)
19%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS VII 1884/5 (74)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 64 (64)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 37, 165/6 (5)
18%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 13, 603/4 (3)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 195, 155/6 (6)
18%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 41, 10/1 (4)
18%
1927
Viljandimaa
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 15700 (204)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 623 (15)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 18807 (10)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H, R 6, 33/4 (18)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 45, 495/6 (2)
17%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
Veske 4, 313 (27)
17%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 11, 192/4 (1)
17%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS II 407/8 (138)
16%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 27998/9 (13)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E, StK 27, 64 (5)
16%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
EÜS IV 1610/1 (71)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 9417 (95)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 10, 341 (67)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 166, 45/6 (8)
15%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
EÜS VII 1696/7 (266)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 83047 (11)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
H II 9, 202 (22)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 17, 394/5 (60)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1029 (183)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 336/7 (46)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 19, 880/1 (11)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H III 27, 378/80 (22)
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 1, 503/4 (666)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 759/60 (11)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 57, 564/6 (39)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 46, 842/3 (27)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 55, 9 (3)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Audru
N. N.
EKmS 8° 1, 143/4 (3)
13%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 28, 310 (10)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
H, Mapp 1027
12%
0
None
Ignatius, L.
E 7942 (30)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
AES, MT 3, 8 (24)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 158/60 (88)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 34, 273/4 (4)
11%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
H II 26, 593/4 (1)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
EÜS VIII 69/70 (10)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 19855/6 (1)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 5, 18/9 (13)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS VIII 2005/6 (287)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 307/9 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 28, 254 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan