EKmS 8° 2, 617/8 (4)
28%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EKmS 4° 3, 22/5 (6)
28%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
EÜS X 2648/9 (181)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 6, 654/6 (2)
26%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS IX 1049/52 (163)
26%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 925/6 (1)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
H I 2, 69/70 (19)
25%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 9, 860/2 (148)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 4, 774 (1)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
ERA II 122, 153/5 (22-23)
24%
1935
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
H I 4, 210 (92)
23%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E 47130/2 (20)
23%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 9, 76/7 (51)
23%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 16, 718 (34)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H III 17, 248/50 (4)
23%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1912/4 (92)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 16, 438 (15)
22%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H IV 1, 311 (10)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
H, Mapp 1146/8 (5)
22%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, R 7, 79/80 (54)
22%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 39669/70 (4)
22%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERM 159, 9/10 (5)
22%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H II 14, 295/7 (1)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 51864/5 (5)
22%
1920
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 3, 648/51 (21)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 34, 176/8 (36)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H, Ostrov 293/5 (47)
21%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 60, 36 (26)
21%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H II 2, 72/4 (108)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 160/2 (22)
21%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 59, 638/9 (7)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H, Ostrov 174/5 (76)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 668/71 (12)
20%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EÜS X 776 (41)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 2873 (102)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 125, 42/4 (3)
20%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
EÜS X 2914/5 (102)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 4, 92/5 (3)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
E 83045/7 (10)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
H III 27, 145/9 (1)
19%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
EÜS VI 1699 (160)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 829 (1)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
EÜS V 1134/5 (170)
19%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS V 904/7 (168b)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 38, 459/60 (58)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 24765/7 (10)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 10, 733/4 (17)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
E 9033/5 (27)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 50, 98/102 (79-81)
18%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VI 1734/6 (220)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 7, 553/5 (1)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 9, 667/72 (56)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 34, 404 (161)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 13, 26/8 (36)
18%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 49, 961/3 (11)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H III 18, 40/1 (5)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VII 2515/6 (494)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 47, 162/3 (47)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 37, 372/5 (44)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, R 3, 504/6 (9)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E, StK 13, 9/11 (16)
18%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 68, 462/4 (17)
18%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H, Ostrov 53/4 (52)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 745/8 (28)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
ERA II 153, 346 (38)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 7660/1 (2)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 29, 191/3 (2)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H IV 3, 684/6 (8)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 86519/2p (13)
17%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
AES, MT 197, 5/8
17%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E 60403/4
17%
1927
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H, Ostrov 233/4 (78)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 44767
17%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
ERA II 84, 392 (24)
17%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
EÜS VIII 720/2 (297)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 5, 101/2 (3)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
E 10023/7
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKS 48, 1 (1)
17%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 322/3, 325 (28)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 2, 199/200 (37)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 501/2 (304)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H III 12, 336/7 (7)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 311/2 (13)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
EÜS X 605/8 (64)
16%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 46727/9 (1)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E, StK 1, 97/99 (144)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 306, 278/81 (6)
16%
1943
None
None
H II 20, 628/30 (31)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H, Peet 81/4 (87)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 66, 446/50 (11)
16%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
ERA II 153, 393/4 (78)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 58, 815/6 (7)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
H II 50, 336/9 (3)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IX 26/9 (4)
16%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EKmS 4° 4, 675/6 (16)
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
H III 27, 279/81 (1)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E A 859/62 (9)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 195, 403/4 (37)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 6773 (27)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E A 627/8 (15)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
Leoke 5, 119/22 (16)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E 54317/9 (15)
16%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 20, 138/40 (10)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H III 28, 387/9 (18)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EÜS X 2019/21 (258)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 662/3 (818)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 550 (11)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
EKS 48, 127/30 (14)
16%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 5, 493 (4)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 9, 412/3 (5)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 35, 126/30 (79)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 7, 131/5 (17)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H I 1, 327 (26)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKmS 8° 1, 366/8 (2)
15%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H II 53, 592/5 (42)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 40, 1008/12 (98)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 40494/5 (23)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 64254/5 (27)
15%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EKmS 4° 5, 675/8 (110)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H I 9, 476/8 (68)
15%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
E 51137
15%
1920
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H I 4, 804 (12)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
H II 21, 393/7 (6)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 46, 940/3 (10)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Ostrov 256 (4)
15%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 487 (17)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H I 4, 161 (54)
15%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 52128
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1655/9 (193)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 448/9 (4)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EKmS 4° 2, 152/4 (20)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 153, 117 (24)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 27, 587/90 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 21, 155/8 (9)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 19, 674/6 (27)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 59889/90
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 2, 487/91 (32)
15%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
EÜS X 2694/7 (267)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 453/8 (1)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E 52047
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 445 (8)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 18595/6
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
ERA II 11, 16/21 (1)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Varbla
Rosenthal, Gerda
EÜS IV 1691/4 (192)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 66, 767/8 (13)
14%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 30, 275/9 (5)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
ERA II 188, 453 (160)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
H III 23, 75/7 (62)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 65, 122 (17)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 19, 149/151 (40)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
Leoke 3, 236
14%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 579/80 (7)
14%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 8, 861 (11)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 35204/7 (8)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 22, 946/7 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
ERA II 24, 301/2 (4)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 806 (58)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 15 (18)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 36498/501 (7)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 4° 4, 637/8 (11)
14%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H I 1, 137/8 (1)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
TEM X, 33/8
14%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
koguja teadmata
ERA II 33, 254 (14)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
E 185/6
13%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
EÜS VII 296/9 (50)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 2, 554/6 (38)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 142 (8)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 9, 297/8 (3)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 40, 36/7 (66)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 65, 71/2 (44)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H III 27, 33/9 (25)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
E 51419 (3)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H I 4, 654/6 (9)
13%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H II 11, 331/2 (97)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 9, 175/6 (7)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 55, 696/9 (13)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, R 1, 379 (1)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 3, 659/60 (295)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 12, 539/40 (19)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Viron, J.
H, Asper 82/5 (24)
13%
1887
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 3, 66 (6)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
E 31758/62 (7)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS VI 1181/2 (96)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 16, 637/9 (3)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H II 11, 714/5 (26)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 58, 794/5 (37)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E, StK 7, 82/6 (1)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 12, 226/8 (73)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 19, 74/5 (61)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H I 1, 331/2 (1)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kivikangur, G.
H IV 5, 27 (20)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H III 5, 700, 697/9 (4)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, Mihkel
H III 7, 831/2 (2)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
E 51635/6 (8)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
E A 191/3 (2)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 46, 699/700 (4)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 43, 797/9 (31)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 2, 221/2 (41)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS XII 589/99 (124f)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 38, 493/5 (4)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
H II 7, 689 (3)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 60519/20
12%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 39, 164/5 (76)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H II 17, 652/4 (54)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 68, 465/9 (18)
12%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
E 60572/7
12%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 40, 605/7 (4)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 52257
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Mapp 212/6 (3)
12%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H II 26, 271/2 (34)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS IX 778/80 (116)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 833/6 (115)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 1, 519/20 (9)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
H I 7, 106/7 (20)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS X 2598/601 (74)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 553/5 (152)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
Leoke 3, 154 (20)
11%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 15, 388/9 (3)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 40226/8
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H II 1, 571/4 (748)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 24, 98/9 (6)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 2, 427 (20)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
Leoke 3, 240
11%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 30, 344 (21)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKS 48, 24/30 (24)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 61702/4 (14)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 57, 327/8 (15)
11%
1932
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 37, 168/70 (8)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERM 44, 5/8
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, R 1, 60 (2)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 3, 9/10 (2)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
ERA II 141, 241 (1)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS XI 1247 (93)
11%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 8° 2, 767 (1)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
E 11791/2 (15)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKS 48, 130/7 (15)
11%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERM 159, 17 (2)
11%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
EÜS VI 1495 (201)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKS 41, 6/7 (5)
11%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H II 26, 429/33 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
TEM 11, 1
11%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H IV 7, 259/61 (23)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 445/8 (24)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H III 14, 319/20 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H II 28, 713/5 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 3, 644/5 (256)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 11, 497 (10)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 3, 325 (24)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H I 4, 68/9 (10)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E 56500/3
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 40, 401/4 (14)
10%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 15595/6 (69)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E, StK 40, 52/4 (83)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 229/31 (337)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 14, 357/8 (1)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 489/91 (34)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1597/9 (117)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 380 (12)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 153, 117 (23a)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VI 1042/4 (203)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H I 4, 166/8 (17)
10%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 17, 251/3 (3)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E A 244/8 (11)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKmS 8° 1, 535/8 (1)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lihtenberg, M.
EÜS X 100/1 (17)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 23/7 (17)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
Veske 4, 301/5 (18)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 1083/4 (54)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 65, 146/8 (15)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 13, 587/91 (9)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 2, 545/7 (700)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 794/6 (112)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS V 475/6 (159)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E, StK 40, 38/41 (69)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 6, 365/9 (36)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 9, 851/4 (141)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)