EÜS IX 969 (39)
58%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2346 (176)
57%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 57, 563 (1)
51%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
H II 13, 112 (66)
50%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 1679 (237)
43%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1194/5 (8)
42%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 1, 263/4 (162)
40%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1170 (153)
39%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 57, 631/2 (15)
37%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA I 3, 273 (37)
36%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS IX 36 (11)
36%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 18288 (24)
32%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
EKS 43, 26
32%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EKS 43, 29 (17)
32%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS IX 900 (95)
31%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 40, 7 (10)
31%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 43, 10 (16)
30%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS IV 1672 (173)
29%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 705/6 (7)
29%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2369 (186)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 13, 546 (56)
29%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 8839 (50)
28%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 38, 642/3 (5)
28%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IV 1623 (90)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 736 (69)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 11077 (13)
25%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VII 1552/3 (40)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7638/9 (10)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 43, 407 (23)
25%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS X 2083 (363)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 52 (27)
21%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VI 1537/8 (285)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2559 (5)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 496/9 (5)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H, R 1, 75 (1)
20%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
H III 23, 575 (9)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS X 2653 (189)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 172, 173 (3)
18%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Salman, Haralt
H II 58, 805/6 (67)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 183, 510 (93)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
Leoke 5, 108/9 (11)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H III 23, 41 (15)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 7717 (19)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 37, 466/7 (12)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 9, 236 (16)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS XI 1198 (13)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E, StK 7, 95 (3)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 17, 352 (45)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 104, 553 (1)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Rapla
Lepik, Erna
EKmS 8° 1, 507/8 (1)
15%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pertel, Kristjan
EÜS X 2718 (305)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 515/6 (5)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS X 1614 (173)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 1556 (102)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 59530 (18)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 900 (95a)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 95, 161 (1)
14%
1935
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Veeber, Aleksander
ERA II 105, 641/3 (5)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Auksmann, Erna Natalie
ERA II 132, 441 (72)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 96, 413 (8a)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 626 (11)
13%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
EÜS IX 1148 (122)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 112, 680 (54)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERA II 24, 230 (42)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA I 3, 73
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Uustalu-Vellman, Hilda
ERA II 106, 194 (2)
12%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
ERA II 195, 462/3 (24)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 780 (117)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 8, 477/9 (16)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Paurmann, Paulus
ERA II 106, 233/4 (1)
12%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Toover, Aino
H II 26, 583/4 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 13, 648 (35)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 26, 912 (7)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
E 85286/7 (10)
11%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
EKS 47, 40 (53)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 4, 131 (19)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
E 51437 (26)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKmS 4° 2, 797/8 (115)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 60962
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raudsepp, Jakob
ERA II 91, 438/9 (42)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
E 18527
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lindwest, G.
H I 7, 36 (16)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 10, 707 (21)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 1961/2 (177)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 805 (13)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 83, 269/70 (113)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 17, 59 (53)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 123, 197 (257)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 105, 136/7 (1)
10%
1935
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Hansmann, Linda
H II 21, 117 (43)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1953 (168)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15108 (17)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E, StK 40, 161/3 (9)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1482 (80)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 24, 724/5 (2)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 79 (22)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 68717
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kõiv, Valter