H, Ostrov 58/9 (62)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 34080 (2)
24%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 13, 68/9 (9)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 25918 (9)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 4° 1, 116/7 (177)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 334 (105)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 11794/5 (22)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 36321 (35)
21%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 2, 221 (38)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 61747/8 (47)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EKmS 4° 5, 773 (35)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H III 12, 550 (6)
19%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 98/9 (13)
19%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERM 5, 65 (13)
19%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 1, 215/6 (13)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 19/20 (13)
18%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 79 (13)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKS 31, B 1 (1)
17%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 7, 124 (19)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H III 18, 529 (1)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 34754/6 (6)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 34, 88 (96)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 38, 188/9 (29)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 41, 7a/8 (1e)
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 1, 567/8 (744)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 397 (83)
15%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VIII 1532 (10)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 304/5 (77)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 17, 394 (9)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 47514 (10)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E, StK, 41 1/3 (1a)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H I 5, 40 (65)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 34, 39/40 (40)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 15555 (10)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 512/3 (137)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 18547
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
H II 38, 355/7 (23)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 285, 121/2 (55)
13%
1940
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Võimula, Tõnu
ERA II 41, 77 (7)
13%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
EKmS 8° 1, 183 (42)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 32, 57/9 (16)
12%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
Veske 2, 246 (2)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 45667 (12)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 48, 122/3 (11)
12%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 42, 539 (7)
12%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
E 77218 (1)
12%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H III 10, 111/2 (18)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 27, 88/9 (10)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H I 4, 651 (1)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H II 26, 266 (26)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H, Peet 52/4 (58)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 732 (4)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 8, 431 (12)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 61308/9
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tensing, Anneliese
ERA II 11, 504/5 (6)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
Leoke 1, 37/9 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 1591 (141)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
Leoke 4, 331
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 398 (85)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 8° 3, 672 (8)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
H I 5, 557 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
H III 7, 361 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa
Vannik, T.
H II 26, 629/30 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E 45733 (41)
11%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
ERA I 2, 74 (19)
11%
1929
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
ERA II 212, 325/6 (13)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Koger, Asta Erika
EÜS XI 326/7 (148)
10%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 58, 814/5 (6)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
E 625 (1)
10%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 7, 913/4 (10)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H I 1, 58 (61)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 3, 545/7 (22)
10%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
ERA I 4, 315 (11)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EKmS 4° 3, 600 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
H II 16, 34 (29)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 39, 431/2 (2)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 41, 163/4 (1)
10%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Linda
H II 33, 9 (1)
10%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS X 2315/6 (142)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 6, 681 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Andres
E 7921 (1)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 3, 13 (4)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EKmS 4° 5, 483 (449)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 58, 480/1 (23)
10%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
H III 30, 11/2 (7)
10%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
ERA II 5, 397
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar