EÜS VII 1863 (49)
77%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 488 (253)
58%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 1828/9 (3)
55%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4o 1, 472/3 (15)
54%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2630 (141)
51%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2635/6 (154)
50%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 32, 231 (5)
46%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H II 12, 236 (81)
45%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 68 (31)
44%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 2715 (300)
43%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2367/8 (181)
42%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 46, 609 (33)
42%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 1851 (37)
41%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 13, 49/50 (72)
41%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H III 17, 469/70 (124)
41%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
EÜS VII 1605/6 (123)
39%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2620 (123)
39%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1641 (180)
38%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 80/1 (73a)
38%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS IX 884/5 (75)
37%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1586 (104)
37%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1634 (167)
37%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1762/3 (386)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 421 (157)
36%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS II 1036 (22)
36%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 79836 (2)
35%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
EÜS X 2702 (274)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 36304 (14)
35%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS II 1037 (23)
34%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 1, 151 (1)
34%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS IX 874 (56)
34%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 880/1 (70)
33%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 87, 129 (20)
33%
1935
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Välbe, Jüri
H II 38, 184 (21)
33%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 38, 133 (14)
32%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2525 (47)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
ERA II 114, 213 (3)
32%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1671/2 (202)
32%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2677/8 (239)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 828 (467)
31%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2422 (308)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 15649 (127)
30%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 172, 529/30 (65)
30%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
H II 26, 64/5 (7)
30%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
EÜS X 1612/3 (170)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 7892 (17a)
29%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 2, 258 (9)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 14, 51 (72)
29%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS X 2719 (309)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 33068 (11)
28%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 14, 261/2 (3)
28%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
E 15563/4 (25)
28%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS V 735/6 (200)
27%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS XI 1202 (18)
27%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 57, 593 (4)
27%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 46, 329 (29)
27%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 15, 754/5 (94)
27%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VIII 738 (337)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 486/7 (99)
27%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 123, 280 (30)
27%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 2465 (415)
26%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 1973/4 (193)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2474 (433)
26%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1615 (143)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 563 (52)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 16, 164 (209)
25%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 1, 132 (74)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 2435 (345)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 9, 840/1 (122)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 7736/7 (14)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 58, 39 (3)
25%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VII 2423/4 (315a)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1464/5 (50)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 389/90 (3)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 38009/10 (7)
25%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS XI 855 (77)
25%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 4, 164 (9)
24%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS IX 860/1 (29)
24%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 342 (10)
24%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H I 1, 263 (161)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 24/5 (49)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 200, 39 (58)
23%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
E 18402/3 (11)
23%
1895
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H I 1, 72 (56)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 50622 (17c)
22%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
ERA II 220, 54/6 (20)
22%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vask, Erna
E 61668/9 (4)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H IV 6, 527 (2)
22%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VIII 1705 (48)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 91 (96)
22%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 51504 (3)
22%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
ERA II 161, 210/2 (10)
22%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 2175 (1)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 13, 25 (35)
22%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 2112/3 (401)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1090 (80)
21%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 21, 938 (23)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EÜS IX 695 (1)
21%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 83, 274 (127)
21%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 2, 695 (31)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 16 (5)
21%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS XI 1261 (115)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 147, 694 (41)
21%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
E 59636/7
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla
Maalberg
ERA II 261, 34/5 (20)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 114, 310 (74)
20%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 2197 (487)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 81/2 (81)
20%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 799 (80)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 10412/3 (5)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1816 (37)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 110, 308 (8)
20%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
EÜS IX 841 (3)
20%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 36990/2 (2)
20%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 51839 (5)
19%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
H I 3, 33 (10)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 13, 9/10 (2)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 15, 730/1 (62)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 787 (62)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 17, 408/9 (3)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 5, 645/6 (19)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
EÜS VII 1637/8 (173)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 495 (67)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 34, 603/4 (232)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 1845/6 (28)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 695 (281)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 3/4 (2)
18%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H I 3, 43 (41)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 1, 99 (143)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 61681/2 (19)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 2, 24 (13)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 15, 337/8 (14)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS IX 1119/20 (57)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1553/4 (300)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 178/9 (8)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
EÜS VI 1586/7 (354)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2064/6 (328)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2289 (36)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2442 (365)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2710 (289)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 745 (344)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 114, 410/1 (15)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 13404/5 (2)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Anniko, Gustav
H II 34, 230/1 (118)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 2327/8 (164)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 1, 11/2
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VIII 1627/8 (146)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1652 (95)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2432 (336)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 47, 241/2 (12)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 83 (30)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS IX 1170 (154)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1897/8 (73)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 90, 565 (32)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
EÜS VII 1975 (184)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 110, 558/9 (12)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
EÜS VIII 1377/9 (80)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1599/600 (102)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2387/8 (226)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1336/7 (11)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 49009 (10)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EÜS X 2311/2 (137)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 110, 513 (6)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Nelly
EÜS VIII 621 (155)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 732 (322)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 63808
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
H II 13, 650 (40)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS VI 1628 (65)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 60527/9 (25)
15%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
E 10632 (10)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 1841 (22)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 461/2 (6)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 57, 426 (3)
14%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
E, StK 5, 68 (6)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS IV 1810/11 (312)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 58667/8
14%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
ERA II 41, 508 (26)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EÜS VIII 677/8 (248)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1151 (5)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 827/8 (466)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1034 (28)
14%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VIII 1839 (69)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 110 (126)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1446/7 (30)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 687/90 (1)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H II 26, 300/1 (16)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 56, 409/10 (96)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VII 2142/3 (328)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 915 (16)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EÜS VII 762/3 (17)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 31, 376 (152)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Hageri
Poom, Emilie
EÜS X 1867/8 (32)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 6, 674/6 (12)
13%
1875
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA I 3, 328 (2)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 20, 75 (8)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS VII 1536/9 (15)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1006/7 (9)
12%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 2, 74 (33)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS VIII 1650/1 (185)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 43, 3 (3)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H II 47, 538 (4)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EÜS IX 1015/6 (114)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1670 (117)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1923/4 (119)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 3, 88 (2)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
ERA II 1, 126/7 (3)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS X 1871 (37)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 82244 (3)
12%
1932
Järvamaa — Ambla
Inglist
H IV 1, 332/3 (16)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 52652
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERM 157, 3 (2)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Leesmann, August Johannes
EÜS X 2649 (183)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1649/50 (194)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA I 4, 315 (12)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E A 950 (14)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 305 (18)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS V 590 (87)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2364/5 (174)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKS b 1 (17)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
E A 142/3 (12)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
EÜS XI 825 (16)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 35, 263/4 (158)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 634 (175)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1950 (160)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 734 (52)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 661/2 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H II 43, 391/2 (2)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 1, 305/6 (4)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EKS 43, 2 (2)
11%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS VII 1829 (4)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 46667 (2)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKS 48, 23/4 (2)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VII 1924/5 (120)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 597/8 (120)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1235/6 (74)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VIII 723 (299)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 1052/4 (44)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS IX 966 (34)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2363 (172)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2570 (28)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Mapp 1030
10%
0
None
Ignatius, L.
EÜS VII 1643/5 (185)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 438/40 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu