EÜS X 2751/2 (361)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 396/7 (6)
30%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 15, 405/6 (42)
25%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS VI 1179 (88)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKmS 8° 1, 18/9 (7)
22%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VI 1371/2 (23)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1640 (178)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1362 (3)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1435 (101)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1617 (44)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 7827 (3)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VI 1467 (156)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 51839 (6)
18%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
H II 13, 120/1 (9)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 1609 (131)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 529 (115)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 1599 (13)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 1, 137/8 (193)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 315 (57)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 14, 467 (11)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 3, 660 (297)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 1, 273/4 (404)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1620 (49)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 18401 (4)
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS VIII 1148/9 (1)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 17, 143/4 (87)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 9, 866 (154)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 2399/400 (259)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 3, 664 (310)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E A 963 (3)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 18, 615/6 (4)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EÜS III 619/20 (85)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 53607/7a (6)
14%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 38 (49)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 1363 (57)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 663/4 (21)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 1, 13 (16)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2909 (91)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 8822/4 (38)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKS e 45 (1)
14%
1923
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Havik, Paul
H I 5, 554 (5)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
E 82741 (1)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Mägi, Leida
H II 13, 90 (35)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 22, 612/3 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 54, 627/8 (8)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 45 (56)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 18, 378/9 (2)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 154 (12)
13%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 9, 205 (31)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 37962/3 (2)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS IX 1144 (108)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 85, 13 (4)
13%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Juulman, Hilda
ERA II 35, 100 (2)
13%
1931
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 66/7 (58)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 2, 55/6 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 11034/6 (4)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VII 761/2 (15)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VI 1723 (199)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 2, 103 (122)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 35, 60/1 (26)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 16, 27 (19)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 1, 83 (15)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H IV 7, 330/2 (9)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 18, 492/3 (53)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
E 76531 (8)
12%
1931
Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
E 12994 (34)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 7, 437/8 (91)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H III 23, 839/40 (3)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
EÜS VI 971 (110)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H I 7, 275 (36)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 9, 163 (13)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 5, 344 (22)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 11, 963 (20)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H I 4, 277/8 (17)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H III 12, 334 (5)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 166, 44 (3)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 6, 609 (3)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 58, 796 (40)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VI 1723/4 (200)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 295/6 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 16, 35 (30)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 630 (816)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1933 (183)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 125/6 (2)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
AES, MT 174, 37/8
11%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
H II 50, 510/11 (9)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
EKmS 8° 1, 495 (19)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H III 17, 355 (22)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 9374/5 (53)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 1, 85/6 (29)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 1, 485/6 (644)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 5, 283
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, Voldemar
H I 4, 148 (27)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H I 3, 16 (8)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H III 4, 385 (7)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
EKS 1, 45
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS V 396 (82a)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 50, 283/4 (9)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 728 (192)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 46, 308 (13)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 10, 501/2 (271)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 28181/3 (40)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
EKmS 4° 1, 381/2 (47)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 1134 (8)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 276, 83/4 (16)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E 64366/8 (1)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Pralits, M.
EKS 19, 5/6 (2)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EKS 50, 81 (67)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS X 1504/5 (55)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 4, 191 (31)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E 43095 (14)
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 51867 (7)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS V 1150/1 (204)
10%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 40, 957/8 (41)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 15, 456 (49)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 132, 112 (4)
10%
1936
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Saaremaa — Pöide
Mung-Muuga, Liidia
H IV 3, 694/5 (15)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 153, 381 (37)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VIII 1625/6 (142)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1740 (106)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 625/6 (46)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 153, 341 (10)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H, Gr. Qu. 179 (59)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 279, 167/9 (3)
10%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda