EÜS VI 1371 (22)
47%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 747 (53)
28%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 17, 646/7 (6)
27%
1893
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Christoph
E, StK 40, 98/9 (137)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 367/8 (31)
21%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 44107/8 (19)
21%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 15, 395/6 (13)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H IV 1, 319/22 (6)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 66, 335 (256)
19%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VI 1454 (138)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 68, 490/1 (6)
18%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H III 17, 395 (61)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 1940/1 (4)
17%
1907
Läänemaa — Hanila
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS X 1484/5 (36)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 8, 306/7 (5)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H IV 1, 794 (14)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jakobson, J.
H III 17, 399/401 (69)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 284 (13)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 17, 429/30 (27)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H I 4, 168/9 (19)
17%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 2, 103 (158)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 98 (136)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 424/5 (169)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS IX 1111 (39)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 490 (50)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VII 1835 (14)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 25, 53/4 (18)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 422 (18)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E A 19 (1)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 1, 280/1 (13)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H III 27, 51 (10)
16%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
ERA II 289, 186/7 (2)
16%
1940
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, Elmar
H I 2, 291 (22)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 17, 393 (59)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 8, 250/1 (7)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 340 (22)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 230, 306 (20)
15%
1939
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Raudsepp, Voldemar
E 6769 (21)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VII 856/7 (16)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS V 720/1 (181)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 12, 410 (23)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
TEM 11, 4/5 (13)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 16, 321 (2)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Ruudi, Eduard
H II 1, 257 (375)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 579 (18)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 263, 34/5 (38c)
14%
1940
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Voogjärv, Õie Melita
H II 28, 385 (31)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 6, 27/9 (31)
14%
1850
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Schlemm, Mart; Seen, Gustav
E, StK 37, 161 (1)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H, Ostrov 173 (74)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 31, 9 (8)
13%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 11, 483 (23)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 35, 581/2 (359)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 2886 (22)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 56, 167 (14)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS X 1997 (225)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1682 (243)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 278 (8)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 2, 103 (157)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 211 (5)
13%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H II 50, 130/2 (3)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS VII 420 (196)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 40575/6
13%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 65, 22 (6)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
E 7482
13%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 23, 90 (75)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 41, 390 (10)
12%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
E 52127
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 441/2 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 397 (84)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E, StK 18, 133 (103)
12%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
E, StK 2, 26 (24)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 18, 896/7 (4)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H I 2, 100 (8)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
H, Ostrov 46 (43)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
AES MT 287, 18/9
12%
1940
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
E 63128/9
12%
1840
None
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann
E 44090/1 (4)
12%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H II 18, 679/80 (11)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
H II 17, 596 (70)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 57, 428 (2)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 35989/90 (34)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 56, 191/2 (2)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EKmS 4° 1, 110/1 (170)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E, StK 40, 45 (73)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 241 (28)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 947/8 (215)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 2, 25/26 (23)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H IV 1, 824/5 (4)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H II 11, 665/6 (23)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 8544 (34)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
TEM 1, 17 (3)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS V 940 (206)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 6, 527/9 (155)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 74, 458/9 (28)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 532 (16)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 15, 237/8 (12)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 2, 639/40 (33)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
EKmS 4° 2, 354 (65)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 213 (3)
10%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
EÜS X 18/9 (12)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 79 (12)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 98 (12)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 10, 381/2 (109)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 13, 181/2 (3)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 47, 152/3 (31)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 201, 545/6 (6)
10%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
H I 4, 76 (44)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H, Ostrov 113 (55)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 15, 352 (31)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 33, 739 (9)
10%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan