EÜS VII 294 (48)
49%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 15660 (150)
35%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERM 5, 78 (35)
34%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 15, 596 (103)
34%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 34, 658/9 (327)
33%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 85 (35)
32%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 108 (35)
32%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 44/5 (35)
30%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 1, 239/40 (35)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 36860/2 (12)
30%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 34, 448/9 (13)
30%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 33, 551 (26)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H I 2, 215 (16)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H I 2, 38 (14)
28%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
EÜS X 776 (42)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H IV 3, 594 (20)
27%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 51, 707 (2)
26%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS X 1858 (21)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 774 (12)
24%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H I 2, 304 (25)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EÜS VIII 1881/2 (119)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 746 (62)
23%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 17, 305 (46)
23%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 1103 (97)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 35961 (6)
21%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VI 1390 (44)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 65, 70 (42)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 21, 932 (17)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E 5193 (15)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 866/7 (30)
19%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 40513/4 (57)
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 525 (14)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 49, 903 (12)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 126/7 (30)
18%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS IX 1101/2 (16)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 38, 81 (2)
18%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
Leoke 1, 54 (19)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS I 1046 (45)
18%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E 41877
18%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H II 49, 696 (11)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
ERA II 56, 445 (6)
18%
1933
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H, Peet 156 (172)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 3, 322 (21)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
E A 374/5 (3)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 49, 973 (22)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H I 2, 308 (39)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 38, 446/7 (43)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 24040/1 (17)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 49, 903 (11)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E, StK 5, 89/90 (5)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 83, 272 (117)
15%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 65, 54 (8)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
E 16828 (11)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 9, 214 (15)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksanderi õde
EKS 19, 14 (11)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H I 7, 31 (3)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VI 1564 (313)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 9, 826/7 (106)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 4, 653 (7)
15%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H III 7, 20/1 (9)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 38, 626 (13)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EKmS 4° 1, 289/90
14%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
H II 19, 626/7 (47)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 110, 555 (8)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
E 8° X 33 (158)
14%
1932
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H IV 1, 161 (102)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 12, 204 (56)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 20, 74 (6)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 69 (37)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 212, 211/2 (17)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kallioja, Virve
EKmS 4° 1, 488 (32)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 18068 (14)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
E 12950/1 (54)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 7, 190/1 (75)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 11, 716 (33)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 11, 336 (103)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 221, 231/2 (8)
12%
1939
Järvamaa — Peetri
Roov, Elvi
H II 1, 508 (673)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 894 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H, Kase 6a (16)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 26, 301/2 (17)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 11031 (a)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 7, 192 (20)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H IV 8, 681/2 (2)
12%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 2, 505 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H I 5, 54 (106)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 7, 46/7 (11)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 34, 134 (155)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 23, 221/2 (2)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 33, 588/9 (7)
11%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 34, 734/5 (447)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 3, 729 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H III 12, 689 (9)
11%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS X 1930/1 (119)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 51473 (87)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H III 7, 952 (8)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS X 1611 (169)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 19981 (8)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
E 59882/3 (7)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 836/7 (117)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 15562/3 (24)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 486 (98)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
Leoke 5, 97/8 (3)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E 84759 (6)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 785 (105)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H IV 2, 34 (52)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H, R 1, 196 (10)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E 12620/1 (10)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
H IV 6, 154/5 (5)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 1, 536 (703)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 83075
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
E 84942
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Sian, E.
E 85297/8
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Pais, Leo
EKmS 4° 5, 859 (23)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 1761 (383)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 624 (7)
10%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H I 1, 258/9 (150)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 50, 758 (39)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 15, 805/6 (22)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 6602/3 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 34, 215 (93)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob