EÜS X 2571/2 (30)
40%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 22, 411/2 (1)
35%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
Veske 2, 310/1
34%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 12, 57/8 (5)
34%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 2282/3 (22)
34%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 9070/1 (4)
34%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 2, 91/2 (20)
32%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 10629 (3)
31%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKmS 4° 1, 583/4, (34)
30%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 61723/4 (30)
29%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 25459/60 (15)
29%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 7900/1 (30)
29%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 9, 1 (2)
29%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 33, 98/9 (66)
28%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
ERA II 84, 385/6 (8)
28%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H I 5, 34/5 (60)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 64252/3 (22)
28%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 44101/2 (14)
28%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 1846/7 (2)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 625/6 (82)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 1, 101 (1)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 55, 839/41 (19)
27%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
H II 46, 589/90 (5)
26%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 43990/1 (2)
25%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H I 1, 82 (9)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 2, 614/5 (5)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
EÜS VIII 1395/6 (102)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1152/3 (207)
24%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 38, 461/2 (60)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 2, 384/6 (6)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EKmS 4° 5, 616/7 (38)
23%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 38, 378/80 (46)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS X 2674/5 (232)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 808/10 (16)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 17, 656/7 (56)
22%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7688/9 (22)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 21, 188/90 (2)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS VI 1550/2 (296)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 294/6 (49)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 153, 857/8 (11)
21%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 17, 924/5 (1)
21%
1890
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H III 12, 615/7 (1)
20%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS X 1502/4 (54)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 17, 608/10 (10)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 5, 119/21 (7)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 19819/20 (5)
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 15, 521/3 (3)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 2305/6 (129)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 18, 84 (30)
18%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 2, 388/9 (509)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15589/91 (65)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 47, 260 (13)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 24, 650/1 (12)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 2, 343/4 (469)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 321/2 (27)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 2, 416/7 (548)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52123
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 763/4 (15)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 97 (137)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 537 (30)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS VII 861/2 (26)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VI 528/9 (130)
16%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H I 4, 609 (1)
15%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 2, 322 (450)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 544/5 (5)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
Veske 2, 308
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 517/9 (675)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 695/6 (56)
14%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 16, 137/8 (172)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2632/3 (145)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Jõgever 2, 12/3 (671 (5))
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 21, 466/8 (2)
13%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 109 (13)
12%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru
Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 433/4 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H III 28, 371/2 (4)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
E 13038/40 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H III 13, 372/4 (2)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E, StK 23, 5/6 (3)
11%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H II 10, 410 (158)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 50, 748/9 (22)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 19, 118 (13)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 59, 76/7 (13)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 10, 263 (14)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 2, 200/2 (307)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 43314/5 (17)
10%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
Veske kad., 109 (58)
10%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Veske, Mihkel
E 15729/30 (263)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 52088/9
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene