ERA II 132, 300 (13)
32%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 365/6 (158)
31%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 339 (114)
31%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 10, 81 (77)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 2443 (369)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 64954 (10)
26%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
EÜS X 2451/2 (28)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 33066 (6)
26%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (7)
26%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 12, 29 (13)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 1625 (92)
25%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 23, 51 (28)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 1546 (90)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2707/8 (284)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 652 (18)
24%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H II 7, 633 (3)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VIII 2438 (18)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2392/3 (236)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 1, 630 (817)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 65/66 (77)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 727 (309)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 40 (41)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 65, 12 (45)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 1, 333 (10)
21%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1186 (66)
20%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 126 (193)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 17, 349 (16)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 38, 361 (28)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 43, 397 (10)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VIII 749 (348)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 348/9 (16)
20%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 2528/9 (517)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 11, 490 (51)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VII 1647/8 (188)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 794 (68)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 1768 (391)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 279, 169 (6)
19%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H II 9, 417/8 (11)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 10, 48 (38)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 562 (67)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 202 (22)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Asper 53/4 (85)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 470 (4)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 10, 449 (211)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 50, 269 (3)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
E 7942 (30)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 46, 842/3 (27)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VIII 688 (268)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 694 (13)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS I 909/10 (51)
17%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H III 27, 15 (3)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H I 1, 205 (44)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 10, 341 (67)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 1626 (155)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 599 (122)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 722 (102)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VII 2058/60 (293)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 407/8 (138)
16%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E, StK 41, 10/1 (4)
16%
1927
Viljandimaa
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 147, 89 (43)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Lundt, Rosina
H III 29, 185 (11)
16%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EKS 19, 25/6 (27)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VII 1696/7 (266)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1110/1 (38)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 127, 306 (5)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E 27998/9 (13)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E, StK 37, 174 (15)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS X 2191 (28)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 335 (6)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
AES, MT 3, 14
15%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H, R 1, 76 (5)
15%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
EÜS X 2244/5 (20)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 251 (18)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 26438 (3)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
None
H I 2, 697 (37)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 54322 (22)
15%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EÜS VII 2429 (328)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 112 (111)
15%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 47, 228 (24)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 35, 324/5 (186)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 1736/7 (101)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 430 (103)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS V 887 (156)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2326 (162)
15%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 176 (8)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 7204 (18)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 17, 853/4 (8)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 7948 (8)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 30, 23 (3)
14%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
EÜS VII 1940/1 (147)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 9417 (95)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 11, 842 (8)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
AES, MT 3, 8 (24)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 1, 455 (3)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 1, 503/4 (666)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 228 (18)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 12, 79 (41)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 2, 538/9 (692)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1971/2 (190)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 611 (6)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
EÜS VIII 69/70 (10)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 20, 631 (34)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 33, 53 (33)
13%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 27, 378/80 (22)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E A 819/20 (1)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 13, 657 (13)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 37, 17/8 (9)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 7, 612 (2)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Randmann, J.
H II 11, 707 (3)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H IV 5, 18/9 (13)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 54, 308 (17)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2314 (94)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 12, 461 (1)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 1698 (158)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 7, 212/3 (90)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS II 1037 (25)
12%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 24893 (13)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
ERA II 11, 116 (3)
12%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala
Trimm, G.
EÜS V 659 (93)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 3, 661 (299)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 15, 440 (27)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E A 702 (20)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 7157/8 (18)
12%
1887
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H, Peet 254/5 (259)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 16, 27 (18)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2083/4 (364)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 322 (7)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 7746 (30)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 256/7 (2)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 1, 296/7 (11)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VI 1682 (132)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 40, 42/3 (71)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 654/5 (847)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 429 (213)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 7893 (18)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H, Ostrov 185 (91)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 177 (3)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 5, 435 (18)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 120, 534 (21)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 61065/6 (2)
11%
1927
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tepumees, A.
E 11064/5 (27)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 263, 33 (38)
11%
1940
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Voogjärv, Õie Melita
H II 9, 832/3 (113)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IX 879/80 (68)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 471/2 (20)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IV 2038/9 (68)
11%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E 9032 (25)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 1, 598 (5)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H III 18, 655/6 (2)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EÜS V 910/1 (172)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 12931/2 (28)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 14, 185 (12)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 11, 192/4 (1)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
H II 9, 357 (33)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E A 1054/5 (4)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 19, 589 (12)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 37, 165/6 (5)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H I 3, 35/6 (16)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
ERA II 116, 409 (26)
10%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 15, 623 (15)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 34, 641 (294)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 27, 82/3 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 9411 (87)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 34, 677 (352)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, Ostrov 150/1 (34)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 266, 11/2
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Volt, A.
ERA I 5, 48 (4)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 15700 (204)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H, Ostrov 82 (13)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 47, 651 (9)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 15, 265/6 (44)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 34, 120/1 (135)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E A 908 (11)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 40, 775 (51)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
ERA II 195, 155/6 (6)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard