EÜS X 2715/6 (301)
33%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2630/1 (142)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1569 (116)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 2, 143 (1)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 31557 (1)
28%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 8060/1 (47)
28%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 58, 580 (11)
28%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 132, 343 (4)
27%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VIII 1402 (111)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 111 (50)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 192, 275/6 (11)
27%
1938
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1151/2 (6)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2452 (387)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 11, 753 (35)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 7735/6 (12)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 16, 122 (150)
26%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 34402 (5)
26%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS X 2609 (91)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 14785 (11)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EÜS VII 281 (33)
25%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2072 (339)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1435 (16)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 227/8 (15)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 1, 72 (53)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 9, 674 (58)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS X 2304 (127)
24%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1947 (155)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1539/40 (16)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 91, 149 (1)
24%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kaasik, Helene
ERA II 120, 169 (8)
24%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 1488 (40)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2102 (388)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1411/2 (71)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1705/6 (171)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 3, 482/3 (17)
24%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 562/3 (21)
24%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IX 105 (105)
24%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS X 2113 (402)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 35302 (11)
23%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 17, 471/2 (126)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H II 15, 183 (43)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 36992 (3)
23%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H IV 6, 528 (3)
23%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 15, 730 (61)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E, StK 27, 134/5 (3)
23%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H II 13, 18 (10)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VI 1552 (297)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS II 710/1 (201)
22%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 14, 233 (22)
22%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2588 (63)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2390/1 (230)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 9363/4 (44)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 58, 822 (18)
22%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vompson, J.
H IV 5, 30 (25)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E, StK 13, 51 (75)
21%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H I 3, 22 (34)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS X 2277/8 (85)
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 9366 (46)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 15, 443/4 (32)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 47, 241/2 (12)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 626/7 (164)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 7, 692 (9)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 15734 (269)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS II 1051/2 (42)
20%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EKmS 4° 4, 740 (5)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H III 1, 110 (4)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS X 2463 (50)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 2001/2 (283)
19%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 69 (172)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 110, 226 (67)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H III 23, 195/6 (13)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 15, 650 (61)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
ERA I 5, 50 (10)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H, R 1, 196 (14)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 46, 412/3 (5)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VIII 83 (30)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 9, 381 (14)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 90, 563 (30)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
EÜS II 659 (154)
18%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E, StK 2, 101 (119)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 20, 343/4 (11)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS II 645 (146)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 10, 21 (11)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Ostrov 28 (24)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 12, 391 (5)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 37, 431 (10)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 1, 238/9 (34)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS VI 1650/1 (94)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1736/7 (310)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 188 (276)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 3, 633 (225)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 60535 (33)
16%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EÜS X 2570 (29)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 85/6 (57)
16%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E A 150 (5)
16%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
EÜS X 42/3 (34)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 107/8 (34)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 114, 308 (69)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1848/9 (81)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1090/1 (267)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 3, 235 (14)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS III 636 (102)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS X 85 (34)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 3, 624 (209)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 18, 97 (44)
15%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 1528/9 (2)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2051/2 (307)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 8030 (7)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 2435 (345)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 7159/60 (20)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 436/7 (20)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 16
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERM 5, 77 (34)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 1, 56/7 (71)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 14, 53/4 (75)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EKmS 4° 4, 579/80
14%
1872
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS IX 695/6 (2)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 69 (95)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 4, 165 (12)
14%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 34, 612 (244)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 53, 618/20 (75)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1407/8 (124)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 209/10 (14)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 16, 713 (22)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
E 7889/90 (14)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 4° 1, 314 (8)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 1062 (465)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EÜS VI 1123/4 (298)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 10743 (8)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 1, 324/5 (485)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2336/8 (134)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 265, 529 (10)
13%
1940
Harjumaa — Keila
Anneljas, Linda
EÜS VII 2028 (257)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 33, 84/5 (56)
13%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS II 557/8 (64)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VI 1022 (178)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E, StK 40, 26/7 (52)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 173 (242)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1430 (7)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 1, 238 (112)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 40, 686 (21)
12%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 10, 20/1 (10)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 9, 212 (11)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 60, 149 (3)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 44, 113/4 (21)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H, Ostrov 217 (42)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VII 2424 (315b)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 10, 488 (254)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 327/8 (52)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 50621 (17a)
11%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E 14407/8 (5)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 53671/2
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
ERA II 116, 424/5 (42)
11%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 1924/5 (120)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 825/6 (7)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 120, 178 (42)
11%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 2, 664 (819)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 415 (8)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS VI 1577 (342)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2646 (175)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 35 (44)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 44112/4 (3)
10%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H II 10, 470/1 (234)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 1, 415 (576)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel