EÜS V 974 (244)
43%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 787 (30)
36%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 534 (20)
36%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS V 863 (125)
34%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 367/8 (144)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Ostrov 280/1 (37)
32%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 849 (104)
32%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1197/8 (92)
31%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2144 (333)
31%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 489 (44)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 9, 281/2 (2)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
E 7062 (2)
29%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H III 26, 112/3 (1)
28%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
H II 71, 620/1 (10)
28%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 44376
27%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ermann, Johannes
H II 11, 620 (6)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Karel Heinrich
H III 7, 586 (9)
26%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EKmS 4° 5, 144 (50)
26%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 10, 477/8 (241)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 56984/5
25%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
H III 1, 280 (12)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
EÜS VIII 732 (321)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1997 (219)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 53718 (16)
24%
1923
Tartumaa — Torma
Sakson, Marta
ERM 167, 15 (18)
23%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EKmS 8° 1, 70/1 (49)
23%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA II 11, 175 (1)
22%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 11, 297 (67)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 29, 156 (6)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
E 40222 (4)
22%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H II 12, 222/4 (70)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 253, 20 (7)
21%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Davel, Edgar
E 7941 (28)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 33, 439/40 (3)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
EÜS V 856/7 (111)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2443/5 (20)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 806 (17)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 42235
21%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 10, 292 (2)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
AES, MT 3, 20
20%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 27, 471 (1)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 56, 209 (3)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 12, 299/300 (118)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 843 (10a)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
H II 36, 345/6 (6)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 10, 413 (162)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 31, 36 (38)
19%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 9, 285/6 (21)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2746 (351)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 423/4 (28)
19%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 7924 (7)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VI 1053 (212)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 40514a (66)
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 7, 107 (22)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 37, 711 (4)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 1, 105 (1)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 74, 339 (27)
18%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 15, 139/40 (5)
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 1127 (74)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2692/3 (264)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E A 194 (4)
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 9344 (26)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 2, 117 (138)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 2328/30 (126)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2763 (384)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 364 (10)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
EKmS 4° 4, 230 (4)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
E 7661/2 (3)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 14, 75/7 (95)
16%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS X 1754 (341)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 28, 716/7 (4)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E, StK 8, 1 (2)
16%
1921
Harjumaa — Juuru
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS XII 481/3 (61)
16%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H, Ostrov 89/91 (26)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS II 1061/2 (55)
16%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 46, 832/3 (15)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS X 1711 (287)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 38, 466 (73)
16%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 36870 (3)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 4° 3, 455 (8)
16%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EÜS X 2619/20 (121)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 419/20 (7)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 13, 109 (62)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKS 19, 39 (44)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 9, 80 (7)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
E 52179
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 234 (19)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XI 1100 (6)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 7200/1 (14)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 71560/2 (8)
15%
1931
Virumaa
Tanilov, K.
H II 4, 682 (51)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 1, 284 (420)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15107 (15)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS V 1097/8 (84)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 40, 799/800 (16)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
E 35284 (1)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 50, 401/2 (3)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 401 (3)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 65, 355/6 (29)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 53, 633 (91)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 10, 412/3 (161)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
Leoke 1, 96 (4)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 859/62 (24)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 2, 502 (3)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 54, 804/5 (19)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 65, 248 (14)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 28, 583 (8)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 96 (144)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 855 (12)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKmS 8° 2, 582 (2)
13%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 71, 651/2 (1)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H II 46, 600/1 (18)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 5, 61 (124)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERM 64, 59123 (5)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H IV 1, 168/70 (110)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 7, 240/1 (110)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 13, 712/5 (5)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H IV 3, 240 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kallas, Hans
EKS b 4 (13)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
ERA II 287, 132 (21)
12%
1940
None
Tagam, Joh.
H II 27, 486 (16)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 10, 433/4 (194)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 27, 475/6 (7)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS VI 972 (112)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 547/8 (715)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 71/2 (186)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 2073/4 (343)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 76, 31 (6)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 34, 661/2 (334)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKS 19, 27 (30)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VI 1412/3 (72)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 49, 491 (2)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 3, 661 (299)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 35410 (10)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 24, 797 (13)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
AES, MT 219, 18
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H II 43, 788 (20)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 8, 374/5 (13)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 56, 500/1 (47)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 50622/3 (17d)
12%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H III 7, 843/6 (6)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Michelson, M.
EÜS VIII 1904/5 (136)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 329 (3)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 16, 804 (11)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 66, 567 (76)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 25, 675/7 (2)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H III 1, 748 (15)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EÜS VIII 683 (260)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 54722
11%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H I 1, 46 (17)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 1, 44 (4)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 7, 725 (4)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
ERA II 41, 75 (2)
11%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 42, 535 (2)
11%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
E, StK 40, 5 (6)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 1109 (28)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 29, 77 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H III 23, 209 (1)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Haho, K.
EÜS XI 336/7 (3)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H II 71, 658/60 (7)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
ERA II 123, 31/2 (27)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 132, 406 (68)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 7727/8 (8)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 1911/2 (91)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 45667 (13)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 429 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 41, 203 (3)
11%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 34, 36/7 (33)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 27671/2 (10)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS X 1972/3 (192)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 230 (6)
11%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 766/7 (17)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H I 1, 72/3 (57)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 36487 (5)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 10, 46/8 (37)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 8262/3 (44)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 11918/9 (9)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS VII 352/3 (143)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VI 1665 (113)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 10, 729 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
E, StK 2, 86 (98)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 2271/2 (77)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 56 (57)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 168, 618 (66)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS VII 2024/5 (251)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 45728 (35)
10%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
E, StK 40, 15 (30)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 20489/90 (13)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H III 2, 615/6 (6)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H II 57, 646 (31e)
10%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 78, 403/4 (33)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 12, 148/150 (5)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 61704/7 (15)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 33, 437/8 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H III 6, 216/7 (24)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
ERA II 274, 461 (63)
10%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H, Ostrov 150/1 (34)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 35292 (11)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS IX 627/9 (28)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 28, 381/2 (17)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 56318 (7)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
E 45800
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 13, 621/2 (20)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VIII 93/4 (46)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 422 (159)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 27, 229/30 (5)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
E, StK 2, 107 (127)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1457 (39)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 11790/1 (14)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 21, 195 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS IX 103/4 (103)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben