H II 15, 722/3 (47)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 1894 (211)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 818 (10)
20%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
H II 15, 408 (46)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H III 15, 666 (9)
19%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 37, 58/9 (13)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
EÜS X 1847/8 (4)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 135 (189)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1364/5 (59)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 374 (23)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 172, 212 (1)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Part, Eliisbeth
H III 12, 685 (3)
15%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H I 1, 67 (22)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 30, 155/6 (17)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
AES, MT 219, 38
15%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H II 65, 144 (13)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E 37917 (18)
14%
1898
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kangur, Julius August
H III 4, 335/6 (7)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 60522 (16)
14%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 40, 304 (1350)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
ERA II 114, 484 (2)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 11, 664/5 (22)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 261, 32/3 (18)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS VII 748 (29)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E, StK 2, 33/4 (33)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H III 19, 227/8 (2)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 33, 742/3 (15)
14%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS VIII 1651/2 (187)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 173/4 (75)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 425/6 (134)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 6, 717/8 (2)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS VIII 1954/5 (209)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10958 (9)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 56, 348/9 (11)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 1, 652 (839)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 240 (1)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Eriksohn, Aleksander Gustav
E 59346
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 7, 186 (69)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EKS 47, 21 (27)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 44 (28)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS V 714 (169)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 41, 237 (1)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
H II 34, 510/1 (87)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 4, 211 (1)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 34081/2 (5)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EKS 48, 11 (3)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 7, 107 (24)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 24, 829 (5)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 254, 242/3 (12)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VIII 1620 (135)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 564 (4)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E, StK 13, 13 (23)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 1645 (220)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 261, 258/9 (166)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1482 (81)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 263, 190 (3)
12%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Haavel, Mari
EÜS VIII 1664 (195b)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1706/7 (50)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 18, 274/5 (6)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
EKmS 4° 2, 106 (19)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Püha
Rattur, Villem
EÜS II 568/9 (79)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 2, 346 (472)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 36, 347 (9)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS X 1530 (74)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 54, 455 (154)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H IV 2, 515 (1)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 34, 231/2 (120)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 57058/9 (3)
11%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Nordmann, Aleksander
H II 7, 10 (10)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Johannes, Kaarel
E 50633 (24)
11%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 36, 354 (24)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
ERM 94, 15/7
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
H II 34, 573/4 (192)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IV 1604 (59)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 363 (76)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 228 (18)
11%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
E 45846/7 (18)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1750 (123)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 17479 (6)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 15733 (268)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS IV 1425 (133)
11%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EKmS 4° 2, 462 (7)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 682 (258)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1715 (310)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 18, 445 (1)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 15864 (4)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 8, 436/7 (18)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 20, 508/9 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E A 210/1 (7)
10%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
EÜS VII 317 (74)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 755/6 (38)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VI 1540/1 (288)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 16, 404 (8)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H II 15, 649 (59)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
EÜS V 1430 (42)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Nissi
Ruut, Karl
EÜS XII 1491/3 (70)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 34632/3 (6)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 3, 106/7 (23)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 18, 275 (6)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H I 1, 180/1 (3)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 56, 200 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS II 533 (34)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VII 657 (12)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 50, 201/2 (8)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
TEM 11, 6 (21)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 21, 908/10 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Melanie
TEM 2, 44 (31)
10%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
E 43888/9
10%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
ERA II 264, 37/8 (58)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
EÜS VII 850 (4)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 38, 705 (101)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 68, 662, (12)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Vaivara
Peedo, Jakob
H IV 1, 223 (154)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 129, 116/7 (9)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS IV 1618 (85)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 617/8 (36)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 40493 (20)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 341/2 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 276, 131/2 (46)
10%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 18, 577 (6)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
ERA II 28, 491 (47)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf