EÜS VII 2288 (34)
41%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 23, 677 (b)
36%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E, StK 40, 58 (89)
36%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 55672 (17)
35%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
E 56495
35%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VII 2395 (245)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 41453 (1)
33%
1901
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E, StK 40, 8 (14)
32%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 12, 554 (85)
32%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2642 (169)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 14, 265 (3)
32%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 60 (2)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H IV 5, 26
31%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS VII 2414 (292)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 57, 208/9 (24)
29%
1932
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
EKS 47, 48 (74)
29%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS XI 1267 (132)
28%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS IX 867 (38)
28%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (10)
28%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
E 40975/6 (7)
28%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS VIII 421/2 (158)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS X 1815
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 61197 (6)
26%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
ERA II 41, 483 (4)
26%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
H II 66, 302 (221)
26%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 12, 431 (47)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 123 (153)
24%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 17, 67 (74)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 147, 728/9 (95)
24%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EÜS VIII 1355 (40)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1543 (87)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 78, 522 (3)
24%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1652 (199)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 3, 9 (29)
23%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E, StK 40, 163 (10)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Wiedemann 3, 134 (B)
23%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
EÜS VII 411 (178)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 7, 55/6 (7)
23%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 30, 287 (13)
23%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EÜS X 2614/5 (105)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 934 (49)
23%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XII 1417/9 (6)
23%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 42948/9
22%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
ERA II 127, 508 (9)
22%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E 15629 (100)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E A 780 (13)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 10, 65 (54)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 31167
22%
1897
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VI 1386 (38)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 558 (44)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 37, 453 (44)
22%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 7, 339 (2)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H, Asper 14 (25)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 552/3 (8)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 30, 61 (51)
21%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 17, 824
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS V 817 (76)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 273/4 (404)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 223/4 (58)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 2, 620 (776)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 180/1 (3)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 66, 412 (341)
21%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 276, 85 (17)
20%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 2, 441 (583)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 8, 884 (3)
20%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 5, 328/9 (5)
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VI 1760/1 (258)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 4, 641/2 (10)
20%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H IV 3, 430 (5)
20%
1838
Harjumaa — Kose
Mannteufel, P.; Toss, Jaak
H II 18, 497 (70)
20%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 7, 635 (10)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 17, 377 (39)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 23, 22 (14)
19%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
EÜS VIII 364 (51)
19%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
Leoke 1, 175 (3)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 1562 (310)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 10, 63 (3)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 12, 513 (7)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 207, 520 (18)
19%
1939
Harjumaa — Nissi
Villenthal, Laine
EÜS VII 1757 (376)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 266, 57/8 (125)
18%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
E, StK 31, 15 (15)
18%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 24, 284 (47)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 46, 838 (22)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 57, 565 (3)
18%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
EÜS X 2176 (3)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 19, 222 (d)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H, Mapp 243/4 (24)
18%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
Leoke 3, 258
18%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 1696 (155)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2304 (128)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Wiedemann 1, 466
17%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H II 17, 629 (33)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 43533 (7)
17%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
EÜS VIII 593 (109)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1214 (45)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 30, 785 (19)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
Veske 1, 217 (101)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H I 7, 104 (10)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 2, 207 (312)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 946/7 (101)
16%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Gustav
EKS 37, 12 (3)
16%
1906
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Kanketer, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 429/30 (12)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 1, 340 (4)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 16, 247/8 (8)
16%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 56, 152 (6)
16%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tampere, Herbert
H IV 9, 735 (?)
16%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
E 7152/3 (12)
16%
1887
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 7886 (11)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E, StK 19, 78 (64)
16%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERM 37, 12/3 (5)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERM 19, 96 (68)
15%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
Veske 2, 147
15%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
H II 16, 194 (11)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H III 2, 525 (11)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 116, 414 (29)
15%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 7, 206 (85)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 9, 177 (10)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 2, 517 (6)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS XI 618 (113)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 23729
15%
1896
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
ERA II 147, 349/50 (8)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Nittim, Magda
H, Wiedemann 1, 306/7
14%
1872
None
Stein, Victor
EÜS V 1029 (4)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
AES, MT 3, 4 (11)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS IX 42/3 (19)
14%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H IV 2, 402 (7)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VI 1492 (194)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 59, 792 (24)
14%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 9, 154 (6)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
ERA II 263, 485 (1)
14%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kaljuvee, Aino
ERA I 3, 334 (45)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 10, 302/3 (16)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 2, 67 (96)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 14, 428 (19)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS IX 295 (44)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Müür, Jaan
EÜS VII 2417 (299)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 302, 426/7 (7)
13%
1942
None
None
EÜS VII 2360/1 (168)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 26, 297 (13)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 17, 802 (3)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 21, 825 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
ERA II 159, 530/1 (10)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 17, 121 (64)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VI 1404 (60)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 667/8 (32)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 13, 141/2 (34)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 2, 5 (7)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 225/6 (12)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 3, 89/90 (15)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERA II 254, 123/4 (49)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 1912 (105)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS I 900 (41)
12%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS V 118 (141)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 36866 (17)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 2, 666 (822)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1728/9 (234)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 5, 552/3 (6)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKmS 4° 1, 142 (219)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 1, 27/8 (29)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 6, 88 (116)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS III 521/2 (3)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VIII 832/3 (473)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 5, 93 (294)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 2, 46 (73)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 899
10%
1892
Võrumaa
koguja teadmata
TEM 11, 7 (25)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viedebaum, Otto
ERA II 208, 53 (5)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
H II 11, 588 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich