EÜS V 839 (95)
37%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2353/4 (157)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 93 (90)
27%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H I 2, 223 (47)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 2469 (424)
26%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2051/3 (287)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1539 (82)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 7942/3 (31)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 14, 40 (55)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 46, 843/4 (28)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 7166 (27)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 275 (10)
20%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 53, 295 (150)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 13, 191 (17)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 11090 (38)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 8° 1, 79/82 (55)
17%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 68, 498 (16)
17%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
17%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 8842 (54)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 15, 589 (89)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Peet 71 (75)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E A 844/6 (8)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 11, 358 (132)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 9, 236 (15)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 12323/4 (2)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 1535/6 (13)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1471/2 (160)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 3, 641 (249)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 57663
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 10, 149 (160)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H I 2, 692 (24)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 61757/8 (56)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 16, 97 (103)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 20, 531 (7)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H II 58, 786 (23)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
15%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
15%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
Leoke 4, 283
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 36, 355 (26)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 52144
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 867 (17)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 12, 354/5 (161)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 225 (21)
15%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
E 15669/70 (170)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 611 (121)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 396 (12)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 17, 389 (54)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 414 (139)
15%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS VI 572 (170)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 15665 (161)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 13307 (2)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 11, 292 (59)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 9, 177/8 (14)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
14%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
ERM 76, 35 (9)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 3, 655 (279)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 20, 526/7 (4)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H II 27, 836 (5)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E 59017
14%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
EÜS X 2742 (345)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H IV 2, 17 (16)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 2, 107 (168)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 83, 273 (121)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 59522 (6)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 423 (194)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 24, 362 (133)
13%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 17, 843/4 (24)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Reimann, Madis
E 57661/2
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
ERA II 132, 397 (36)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 4, 150 (34)
13%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VII 1618/9 (148)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 15, 177 (9)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
AES, MT 29, 3
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
13%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 20, 632 (36)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 43086 (1)
13%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VII 238 (3)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 26, 260 (10)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 8, 26 (4)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 20, 103 (77)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS VI 657 (25)
13%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 22, 574 (36)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 147, 690 (36)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EÜS VI 512/4 (112)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 56, 426/7 (116)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 123, 336 (3)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 276 (25)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 9, 867/9 (156)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 1, 15 (18)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H III 19, 232 (3)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
EÜS VIII 586/8 (102)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 24, 844 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 30245/6 (14)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 50, 527 (8)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 15258/9 (6)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 172, 40 (23)
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 12, 419 (32)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 10 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H III 2, 642/4 (2)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dreihsler, Emilie
E 18021 (25)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS V 130 (159)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H III 10, 652/3 (26)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H II 2, 90 (131)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
EÜS VII 1676/7 (232)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 7, 257 (21)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 2, 486 (9)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS X 2717 (303)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 723/4 (11)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 31, 724/5 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kulpson, Eeva; Roose (Rose), Peeter
H II 11, 527 (2)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 44, 511 (13)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 210, 642/3 (5)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
E 35774 (32)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 50, 766 (52)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VI 940/1 (55)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 630 (15)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
H, Peet 74/5 (79)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, R 6, 573/4 (3)
11%
1884
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laar, Tõnis
E 31153 (2)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H IV 4, 434/5 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E 52027 (6)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 1, 7 (14)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H IV 1, 219 (144)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 7782/3 (16)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E, StK 8, 231 (1)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (6)
11%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS I 4/5 (6)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H III 23, 421 (27)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 34, 424/5 (199)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 153, 340 (7)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 61730/1 (33)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS X 1905 (85)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
TEM 1, 23a
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS IV 1568 (29)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 8, 164/5 (19)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 10630/1 (7)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 34, 34/5 (29)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
AES, MT 3, 1 (2)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 7, 822 (1)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
ERA II 39, 89/90 (3)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 2, 258 (368)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 25, 318/9 (4)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H IV 9, 19/20 (2)
11%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
E 37735 (9)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 65, 274 (9)
11%
1884
Virumaa — Simuna
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 2, 217 (325)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 69 (37)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 61082
11%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tuudak, M.
ERM 159, 13 (7)
11%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H II 47, 82/3 (20)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H III 2, 630 (14)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
H II 15, 491/2 (109)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 37, 505 (43)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 20, 103 (79)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 34, 267 (181)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS XI 949 (68)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
E 24889 (2)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E, StK 1, 14 (27)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 3, 612 (168)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 47, 73 (3)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
ERA II 306, 250 (10)
11%
1943
None
None
H II 2, 660 (814)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 311 (9)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 1, 285 (422)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 731/2 (12)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H IV 8, 701 (8)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 56, 949 (17)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
E, StK 26, 11/2 (14)
11%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H III 30, 600/1 (7)
11%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
H II 1, 186 (270)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 893 (4)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tõnorist, August
E, StK 34, 208/9 (2)
11%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E, StK 8, 72 (2)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 27, 237 (34)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 55, 546 (27)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H I 2, 406 (15)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 5, 92 (74)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS IX 488/9 (117)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 34, 42 (45)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 47, 257 (9)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 66, 533 (30)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H I 2, 611/2 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
EKmS 4° 4, 473 (40)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
ERA II 132, 112 (3)
10%
1936
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Saaremaa — Pöide
Mung-Muuga, Liidia
E, StK 13, 41 (54)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
E 18962 (2)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 63/5 (7)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H III 1, 138/40 (7)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
SKVR X2 4392.
10%
1929
Satakunta — Teisko
Sanakirjasäätiö, Mytologinen sanakirja
EÜS VII 1949/50 (161)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 8, 178 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Paurmann, Paulus
EÜS X 2756/7 (371)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 429/30 (123)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 11, 486 (36)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 43, 266/7 (18)
10%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E 60579/80 (40)
10%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 123, 327/8 (65)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H III 2, 823 (9)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
ERA II 159, 242/3 (17)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 58, 590 (10)
10%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
AES, MT 3, 10 (33)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E, StK 2, 117 (159)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 1578/9 (129)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 15, 513 (138)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 17, 389/90 (55)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 8002/3 (1b)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
H II 47, 214 (2)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 34, 68/9 (79)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1932/3 (182)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 609 (3)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
ERA II 306, 353 (25)
10%
1943
None
None
H II 11, 370 (147)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 22, 556 (18)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H, Peet 353/4 (348)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 15564 (26)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 191 (60)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 9, 19 (1)
10%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
H III 2, 559 (27)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H III 22, 298/9 (16)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
ERA II 83, 25 (1)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
E 52094
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 33, 997 (25)
10%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H II 4, 673/4 (40)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS IX 99 (97)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 15554 (9)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 2, 736 (6)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 11, 335/6 (102)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 64552 (29)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
E 14114/5
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Põder, Heinrich
EÜS X 2713/4 (297)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 621 (1)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
ERA II 35, 240 (8)
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 147, 501 (24)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 38, 201 (1)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 44, 527/8 (48)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EKmS 8° 1, 52/4 (33)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VII 1534 (10)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 206/7 (12)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Bergmann, Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 10, 145 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Müür, M.
EKmS 8° 4, 91/2 (1)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 10, 600/1 (357)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKS 48, 30 (25)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS X 32/3 (26)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 82 (26)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 103/4 (26)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 1674/5 (250)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 2, 428 (563)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 294, 501 (10)
10%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
H II 11, 710 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 28, 454 (6)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1715/6 (186)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 22, 675 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Juurikas, Joh.
H III 21, 71 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H III 10, 366 (25)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H III 2, 640 (35)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
E 64259 (38)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 28, 908/9 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H III 7, 67/8 (13)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERM 133, 15 (7)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
E, StK 8, 354/5 (6)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
E 38073 (6)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 2073 (342)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1673/4 (206)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 424 (10)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 21, 417/8 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan