EÜS VIII 1158 (20)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 778 (45)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VI 1126 (300)
22%
1909
välismaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E A 978/9 (7)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS IV 1614/5 (78)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 183, 323 (2)
18%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 22852/3
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 27, 133/4 (6)
17%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
EÜS V 991/2 (259)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H IV 7, 250/1 (12)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H IV 3, 711/2 (4)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 15, 236 (23)
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
EÜS V 677/8 (117)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 306/7 (58)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 17, 659 (58a)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 353 (33)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H I 7, 251 (17)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VII 2379/80 (210)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 38, 193/4 (39)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 8, 771/2 (14)
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
EKS 1, 125 (3)
13%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 35166
12%
0
Järvamaa — Peetri
koguja teadmata
H II 47, 214 (2)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 22, 637 (4)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 34, 680 (358)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 1834/5 (13)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 18, 739/40 (3)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
ERA II 7, 414 (43)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H IV 2, 23 (28)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 27, 1022/3 (11)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul
H II 54, 317/8 (6)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 11073/4 (8)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 8818/9 (33)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 18, 396/7 (5)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 54, 425/6 (91)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 17, 475 (130)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H II 15, 706/7 (12)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 10, 385 (112)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 62/3 (53)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 10, 153 (166)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H IV 1, 265 (8)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H, Asper 68 (13)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 208 (26)
11%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 123, 336 (3)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 55, 869 (27)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
EÜS VI 1364 (7)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 56, 201 (3)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VII 1948/9 (160)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 622 (18)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS X 2008 (241)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 488/9 (117)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 20, 825 (10)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 3, 612 (168)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E, StK 2, 117 (159)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 50, 766 (52)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 20, 133/4 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
E, StK 14, 177 (2)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 7730 (14)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 47, 86/7 (27)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H IV 5, 635 (22)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 15642/3 (119)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 571 (64)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 9, 180 (20)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 61082
10%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tuudak, M.
ERM 159, 13 (7)
10%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H III 2, 630 (14)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
H IV 9, 19/20 (2)
10%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
EKmS 4° 4, 244 (15)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.