EÜS X 2654 (191)
58%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 1, 27
56%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 139, 95 (22)
56%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 71, 627 (19)
54%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 250, 378 (34)
54%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Talisoo, Leon; Talisoo, Meeta
ERA II 274, 473/4 (73)
54%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 120, 171 (13)
53%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 77, 411 (64)
53%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 84, 219 (5)
52%
1934
Järvamaa — Peetri; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IV 958 (14)
51%
1907
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1631 (72)
50%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA I 4, 517 (6)
50%
1934
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tapner, M.
H II 28, 465 (30)
49%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E A 203 (13)
48%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 25, 153 (10)
47%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 249, 295/6 (2)
46%
1939
Virumaa — Iisaku
Maasik, Dietrich
ERA II 38, 102 (47)
45%
1931
Harjumaa — Hageri
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 123, 72 (59)
45%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Köögardal, Linda
H III 23, 427 (34)
45%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 1, 258 (378)
45%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 74, 713 (4)
44%
1934
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lepik, Aleksander
E, StK 4, 24 (23)
44%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
E, StK 4, 51 (5)
43%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 255, 327 (26)
43%
1939
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
E 53742
42%
1923
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
ERA II 6, 198/9 (19)
42%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 42 (4)
42%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2400 (261)
42%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 56, 365 (36)
41%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS IX 413 (14)
40%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 22, 522 (19 (3))
40%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
ERA II 255, 254 (31)
39%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 187, 266 (64)
39%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 86, 133 (105)
37%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
ERA II 86, 39 (31)
36%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
E, StK 37, 187 (34)
35%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 158, 80 (1)
34%
1937
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Ahurand, Aino
EÜS VIII 1184/5 (64)
34%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 40687
33%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
E 70590 (32)
33%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
ERA II 38, 111 (26)
33%
1931
Harjumaa — Hageri
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS XI 641/2 (153)
32%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 41, 400 (2)
32%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 1, 553/4 (722)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2896 (53)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 299, 456 (340)
29%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 25, 240 (17)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H II 22, 129 (71)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H III 8, 734 (18)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1738/9 (224)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 1079 (48)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 31, 29 (31)
18%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS VIII 802 (422)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 69, 557/8
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
H II 44, 616/7 (55)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 18, 675/6 (4)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 64/5 (44)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VIII 93/4 (46)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H I 4, 695 (2)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart