H II 10, 338 (61)
48%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 116, 388 (5)
47%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 8° 3, 593/4 (11)
47%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 250/1 (135)
45%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 58, 771 (1)
44%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 25, 1005 (17)
44%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS VII 1913 (107)
43%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 40785 (2)
41%
1900
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 14, 481 (10)
41%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 11, 765 (50)
41%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS VII 1971 (172)
41%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA I 6, 295/6 (108)
40%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 198, 159/60 (218)
40%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 341 (9)
39%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 38, 236 (5)
39%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 153, 113 (10)
39%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
TEM 11, 3 (7)
38%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS VII 2279/80 (20)
38%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 3, 73 (2)
38%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 57655
37%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
ERA II 153, 504 (1)
37%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (86)
37%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E A 198/9 (4)
37%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 18, 374 (21)
37%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 16, 806 (16)
36%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 61074
36%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Jalakas, V.
EÜS X 2594/5 (71)
36%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
36%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 57, 430 (4)
35%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 11, 966 (23)
35%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
TEM 1, 21
35%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 7207 (23)
34%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS V 864/5 (127)
34%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
TEM X, 26
34%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 1004 (94)
34%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1581/2 (348)
33%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 1, 293 (6)
33%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 57, 426 (8)
33%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 11, 298 (68)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 3, 323 (22)
32%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H II 65, 254 (23)
32%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1121 (49)
32%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS IX 984 (62)
32%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 707 (13)
31%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 19, 893/4 (2)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H III 2, 290/1 (7)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H IV 5, 16 (9)
31%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 29, 316 (20)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
E 4651 (19)
31%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VII 299/300 (51)
31%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKS 19, 14 (11)
30%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E 71364 (1)
30%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kiisla, Karl
E 46775 (18)
30%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 178 (4)
30%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
Veske 4, 366 (7)
30%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 31, 382 (2)
30%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 7662/3 (4)
29%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 2150 (344)
29%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 483/4 (94)
29%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 13, 184 (6)
29%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 9983/4 (14)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 1, 49 (33)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 10, 366 (98a)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 15578 (48)
29%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 54958
29%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
ERA I 5, 364 (8)
28%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
H III 12, 663/4 (13)
28%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VIII 1188/9 (72)
28%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1594 (143)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 247 (359)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 15
27%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA I 3, 353 (11)
27%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 1, 266/7 (392)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 61 (81)
27%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 43, 400/1 (15)
27%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 54, 434 (114)
27%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 12, 288/9 (110)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 2037/8 (273)
27%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2241 (10)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1265/6 (129)
26%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 5193/4 (16)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1063/4 (62)
26%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS XI 1205 (24)
26%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E, StK 40, 60 (93)
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2242 (15)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 15932/3 (6)
25%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
ERA II 39, 228/9 (3)
25%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 46, 327 (27)
25%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 9331 (18)
25%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS II 1050/1 (41)
25%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 12918 (13)
25%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H, R 1, 170 (10)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E 7638/9 (4)
25%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
EÜS X 1532 (76)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 34, 734/5 (447)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 23, 42 (16)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E, StK 1, 27/28 (51)
24%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H I 2, 20 (5)
24%
1884
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Hendrek; Tilk, Jaan
H IV 2, 539/40 (22)
24%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS VIII 70/1 (11)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 11, 659 (15)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKmS 4° 1, 371/2 (42)
23%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 3, 33 (9)
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1941 (189)
23%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1129 (160)
23%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 46, 559 (18)
23%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 54, 435 (116)
23%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 58, 286 (20)
23%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS X 193/4 (25)
23%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
ERA II 3, 718 (76)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 16832 (28)
23%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 41, 513 (33)
23%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
ERA II 41, 154/5 (15)
22%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
E 19149
22%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Niemann, Reinhold
H III 23, 221/2 (2)
22%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKS 50, 131/2 (93)
22%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 34413/4 (4)
22%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H II 9, 353 (26)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 35, 202/3 (119)
22%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 46, 701/2 (6)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 212, 212 (18)
22%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kallioja, Virve
H III 12, 685/6 (2)
22%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 34, 78/9 (90)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 2, 436/7 (49)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1489/90 (87)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 257/8 (3)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 9, 306/7 (20)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 56, 19 (6)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 37, 267 (1)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VIII 2443/4 (26)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 1, 10
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 37, 255 (1)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA I 3, 655 (26)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
EKmS 8° 2, 586/7 (6)
20%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 12, 67 (12)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 10, 122/3 (132)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 46, 702/3 (8)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 14, 99/100 (10)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
E, StK 40, 23/4 (47)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Gr. Qu. 159/60 (28)
20%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H I 1, 249/50 (133)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H III 12, 683/4 (1)
20%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS X 65/6 (57)
20%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 22, 617 (5)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 8821/2 (37)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 52833 (14)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 22, 839/40 (5)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H III 14, 840/1 (15)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
E, StK 5, 38/9 (3)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 21, 922/3 (5)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E, StK 5, 38 (2)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 3, 237 (17)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 21, 359/60 (5)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H III 7, 519/20 (6)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VI 919/20 (15)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 41, 768 (12)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 54, 315 (2)
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 20138/9 (1)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 8855/6 (68)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 18, 379/80 (3)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2256 (561)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 7, 415 (44)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERM 14, 26/7
18%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
H II 34, 96/7 (103)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 11, 485 (29)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 53390/1 (7)
18%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
EÜS X 2899/900 (65)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 33, 550 (64)
18%
0
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H I 2, 72 (27)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 18, 743/4 (7)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
ERA II 6, 608/9 (2)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 18, 269 (2)
18%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
ERA II 57, 537/8 (8)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 5, 128
18%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
H II 21, 112/3 (37)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 736/7 (3)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 5, 499 (1)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H IV 2, 101/2 (26)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
ERA II 85, 159 (17)
17%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
H II 21, 565/6 (1)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 316/7 (13)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS X 1645/6 (222)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 12, 713 (8)
17%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
ERA II 31, 371 (121)
17%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H III 1, 779/780 (8)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
EÜS VII 2401/2 (263)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 11, 56/7 (6)
17%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EKmS 4° 4, 613 (11)
17%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
EKmS 4° 1, 64 (87)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 171, 525 (12)
16%
0
Läänemaa — Lihula
Undla, Aino
E 17813/4 (2)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 19926 (5)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H II 27, 1020 (9)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul
H III 5, 537 (7)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E, StK 5, 37 (7 (1))
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 47, 217 (9)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 66977/8 (7)
16%
1930
None
koguja teadmata
H III 5, 644/5 (18)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
TEM 11, 4 (10)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS VIII 610 (138)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2736/7 (338)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 145 (15)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS XI 334/6 (2)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H II 7, 190/1 (75)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H I 5, 68 (167)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 44771 (2)
15%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 13, 641 (16)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 17483 (11)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H III 18, 227 (3)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H IV 4, 30/1 (12)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EKS 50, 147/9 (99)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VI 1104/5 (281)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
Veske 4, 339/40 (56)
15%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 5, 557 (2)
15%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 10, 705/6 (18)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
ERA II 1, 150 (2)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 44, 279/80 (13)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 762 (56)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 1, 672 (2)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H II 47, 85 (24)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS X 2289 (101)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 824/5 (4)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
EÜS VI 1597/8 (9)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 3, 567/8 (2)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Muhu
Roosimann, J.; Välli (Välly), J.
ERA II 32, 245/7 (2)
14%
1930
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kutser, Leida
EÜS V 678 (118)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 47, 144 (12)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H I 2, 20 (4)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 46, 352 (53)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H IV 1, 856/7 (17)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 20, 291 (13)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 24038 (12)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
ERA II 6, 154 (2)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 254, 101/2 (1)
13%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 10, 298
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 47, 348/9 (6)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VI 1148 (29)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 43928/9 (7)
13%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H II 26, 223 (8)
13%
1891
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
EÜS IX 485/6 (112)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 21, 489/91 (4)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
E, StK 30, 47/9 (41)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 17, 638/9 (42)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 337/8 (6)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 553/4 (49)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS IV 1364 (85)
13%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H IV 9, 639/40 (1)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tomberg, Ed.
ERA II 4, 129/31
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
E 39676 (13)
13%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 38, 825/6 (9)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H III 2, 33/4 (6)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 19, 596/7 (24)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 6, 163 (22)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 28, 851/8 (5)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
ERA II 141, 225/6 (1)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 139, 17/8 (7)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 37, 371/2 (43 )
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 12937/8 (37)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 14, 669/71 (5)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Türi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Järv, J.
ERA II 9, 374/5 (6)
12%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS IV 1358/9 (73)
12%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E A 912/3 (23)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 31, 39 (43)
12%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
Leoke 1, 102 (11)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 18, 133 (103)
12%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
H II 74, 238/9 (11)
12%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H, Ostrov 178/9 (82)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 137/9 (79)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 262, 144/5 (53)
12%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
E, StK 8, 85 (7)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 221 (11)
11%
1930
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
EÜS IV 1632 (103)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 254, 162/3 (12)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H II 38, 138 (27)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 20, 358/9 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS V 600 (13)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 201/2 (72)
11%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 436/7 (172)
11%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 383/7 (95)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 57, 526 (1)
11%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 138, 143 (1)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Veskemäe, Jaak
H I 2, 213 (6)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 6, 290/2 (40)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 43, 633 (26)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 85057/8 (3)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H II 26, 338/9 (46)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 59, 797 (41)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 9, 871 (159)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 27, 539 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EKmS 4° 1, 84/5 (125)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 1, 140/1 (9)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H, Peet 283/4 (289)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 31, 9 (9)
10%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
E, StK 19, 70/1 (58)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 56, 420/1 (11)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
H III 12, 509 (1)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
H II 19, 163/4 (48)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 371/2 (64)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 144 (12)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Gr. Qu. 184 (72)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 54, 446/8 (132)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 16, 363/4 (1)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H, Ostrov 11/2 (10)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 355 (4)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Nittim, Magda
E 42279/80
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
E 60634/6 (13)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H I 2, 19/20 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan