EKS 50, 131/2 (93)
21%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
20%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H IV 2, 539/40 (22)
19%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E 53390/1 (7)
18%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
E, StK 5, 38 (2)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
TEM 1, 21
18%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS VIII 70/1 (11)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 10, 366 (98a)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 3, 718 (76)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VII 2332/3 (130)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 14, 840/1 (15)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
EÜS VII 299/300 (51)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 16832 (28)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 15, 483/4 (94)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15578 (48)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 16, 178 (4)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 61074
16%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Jalakas, V.
H II 21, 922/3 (5)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
ERM 14, 26/7
16%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
H II 16, 806 (16)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 12918 (13)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 1, 247 (359)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 893/4 (2)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
EÜS VIII 1063/4 (62)
16%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 19149
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Niemann, Reinhold
H IV 1, 293 (6)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 34, 734/5 (447)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 5193/4 (16)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 15932/3 (6)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 613 (11)
15%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
H II 57, 430 (4)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 11, 966 (23)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EÜS X 2594/5 (71)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 42391/3 (22)
15%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 8855/6 (68)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 18, 374 (21)
14%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA I 3, 353 (11)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 116, 388 (5)
14%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (86)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 10, 338 (61)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 2279/80 (20)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
Veske 4, 366 (7)
14%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 436/7 (172)
14%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1489/90 (87)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1913 (107)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 47, 144 (12)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H I 2, 20 (5)
14%
1884
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Hendrek; Tilk, Jaan
H IV 5, 16 (9)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 7638/9 (4)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
EÜS V 1129 (160)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 15, 707 (13)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E, StK 3, 33 (9)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
TEM 11, 4 (10)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EKmS 4° 4, 316/7 (13)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 38, 236 (5)
14%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 5, 38/9 (3)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 35, 202/3 (119)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 25, 1005 (17)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 586/7 (6)
14%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS XI 1205 (24)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VIII 2443/4 (26)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 170 (10)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1121 (49)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 3, 73 (2)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H IV 1, 137/9 (79)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA I 3, 655 (26)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
EÜS XI 1265/6 (129)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H, Ostrov 11/2 (10)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 112/3 (37)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 72 (27)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS X 1594 (143)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 220/1 (203)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 3, 593/4 (11)
13%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 2150 (344)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 864/5 (127)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 1, 27/28 (51)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 31, 382 (2)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 21, 359/60 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 14, 481 (10)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 9331 (18)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 1581/2 (348)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 338/9 (46)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 11, 298 (68)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 18, 227 (3)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
EKS 1, 10
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VIII 2256 (561)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 323 (22)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H III 12, 685/6 (2)
12%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 43, 400/1 (15)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 4651 (19)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 9, 306/7 (20)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 46, 702/3 (8)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 24038 (12)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H, Peet 283/4 (289)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 1, 250/1 (135)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 5, 537 (7)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 74, 238/9 (11)
12%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 44, 279/80 (13)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
AES, MT 3, 15
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 2, 290/1 (7)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 12, 288/9 (110)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 4, 129/31
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
H II 41, 768 (12)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
ERA II 57, 537/8 (8)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 29, 316 (20)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EÜS X 1532 (76)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 139, 17/8 (7)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
E A 198/9 (4)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E 46775 (18)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 1, 61 (81)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 39, 228/9 (3)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 2736/7 (338)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 499 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 19926 (5)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H III 5, 644/5 (18)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
E 17483 (11)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E, StK 40, 60 (93)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 257/8 (3)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 21, 489/91 (4)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
ERA II 56, 420/1 (11)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
E 7662/3 (4)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 1, 49 (33)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 9983/4 (14)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 1971 (172)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1004 (94)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 257 (2)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E, StK 11, 56/7 (6)
11%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 3, 567/8 (2)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Muhu
Roosimann, J.; Välli (Välly), J.
Veske kad., 147 (59)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
EKS 50, 147/9 (99)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 5, 565/6 (1)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikas, Tõnis
H II 37, 267 (1)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 66, 483 (2)
11%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 34413/4 (4)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H II 58, 286 (20)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H III 12, 67 (12)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 19, 860/2 (4)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
H II 11, 659 (15)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 23, 42 (16)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 7, 519/20 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 12, 663/4 (13)
10%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 32, 245/7 (2)
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kutser, Leida
EÜS IV 1358/9 (73)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E 52833 (14)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 41, 513 (33)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EÜS VIII 1188/9 (72)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
TEM 11, 3 (7)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 34, 96/7 (103)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 2910/1 (95)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS XI 334/6 (2)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H II 37, 255 (1)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H, Ostrov 156 (46)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 327 (27)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS V 867/8 (130)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 34, 78/9 (90)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VII 1937 (142)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 40, 23/4 (47)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 1, 678 (1)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 71364 (1)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kiisla, Karl
H III 12, 713 (8)
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
E 57655
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 596/7 (29)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H I 2, 20 (4)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 18, 269 (2)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
ERA II 153, 341 (9)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 198, 159/60 (218)
10%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann