EÜS X 2525 (47)
57%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
E 79836 (2)
54%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
EÜS X 2635/6 (154)
47%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2719 (309)
46%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2620 (123)
46%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2630 (141)
43%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7892 (17a)
42%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS XI 855 (77)
41%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 2677/8 (239)
39%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 844 (56)
36%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 2363 (172)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2715 (300)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1828/9 (3)
34%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 99 (143)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1015/6 (114)
33%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 1036 (22)
33%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS X 2702 (274)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 13, 49/50 (72)
32%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS IX 695 (1)
31%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1586 (104)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 3, 43 (41)
30%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS X 2744/5 (348)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 80/1 (73a)
30%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 33068 (11)
29%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 46, 609 (33)
29%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 1695 (263)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS III 97 (33)
27%
1906
Järvamaa
Mamberg, Joh.
EÜS IX 1119/20 (57)
27%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 175 (199)
27%
1892
Järvamaa; Harjumaa
Mamberg, Joh.
EÜS VII 1853/4 (41)
26%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 828 (467)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 488 (253)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 2289 (36)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2442 (365)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2710 (289)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4o 1, 472/3 (15)
25%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 1725 (203)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 17, 469/70 (124)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
EÜS VII 1637/8 (173)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2432 (336)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKS 1, 11/2
24%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VII 1851 (37)
24%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 114, 310 (74)
24%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1177 (51)
24%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 241/2 (12)
24%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H I 1, 68 (31)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 1863 (49)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1771/2 (279)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA I 6, 348 (9)
23%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
EÜS XII 13 (16)
23%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H I 1, 263 (161)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 83 (30)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
TEM 12, 11 (4)
23%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
EÜS VII 2435 (345)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 762/3 (17)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 1098
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EÜS VII 2474 (433)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 111, 460 (7)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Silberberg, Endel
EÜS IX 880/1 (70)
21%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 164 (209)
21%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS XI 818/9 (7)
21%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 2391 (233)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XI 1202 (18)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 1615 (143)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 1, 126/7 (3)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS X 2582 (50)
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 860/1 (29)
21%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2112/3 (401)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2570 (28)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 38009/10 (7)
20%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS VI 1499/500 (213)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 38, 133 (14)
20%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1336/7 (11)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 802 (86)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 51839 (5)
20%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
EÜS II 673/4 (169)
19%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Türi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VI 1586/7 (354)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1605/6 (123)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS b 1 (17)
19%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
EÜS VI 1740 (226)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 87, 129 (20)
19%
1935
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Välbe, Jüri
ERM 133, 1 (2)
19%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H II 46, 707 (16)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VII 2477 (439)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1464/5 (50)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 46667 (2)
19%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKS 48, 23/4 (2)
19%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 7, 307 (3)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VII 1641 (180)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 1037 (23)
19%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 53, 149/50 (7)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
EÜS VIII 1816 (37)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2142/3 (328)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1762/3 (386)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 237 (82)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 2197 (487)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 261, 217 (39)
18%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H IV 1, 132 (74)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 172, 529/30 (65)
18%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
ERA II 114, 213 (3)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 2887/8 (26)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 266, 71 (149)
18%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
EÜS X 1119 (569)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
E, StK 13, 25 (35)
18%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 34, 454/5 (29)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 13, 650 (40)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 2, 258 (9)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2897 (56)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VIII 1671/2 (202)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 915 (16)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
ERA II 89, 465/6 (2)
17%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Karming, Elsa
H II 16, 81/2 (81)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 723 (299)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 6, 527 (2)
17%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS X 1612/3 (170)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 4, 164 (8)
17%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 763/4 (6)
17%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
EÜS I 10/1 (18)
17%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
ERA II 261, 34/5 (20)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1705 (48)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 677/8 (248)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1359/60 (75)
17%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EÜS VII 1924/5 (120)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 342 (10)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 12, 391 (5)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 132, 405 (65)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 7736/7 (14)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 220, 54/6 (20)
16%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vask, Erna
H II 14, 50/1 (71)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VI 986 (141)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2059 (321)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 229 (94)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 114/5 (161)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 3, 33 (10)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
ERA II 82, 14 (33)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Möllmann, Aleksander
H II 2, 668 (825)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 200, 39 (58)
16%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H I 1, 204 (41)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1414 (74)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1407/8 (124)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 51 (72)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VII 1906 (98)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1094 (530)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
H II 15, 563 (52)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 1, 182 (6)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKS b 4 (13)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
EÜS VIII 695 (281)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1652 (95)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 7893 (18)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS IX 884/5 (75)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 91 (96)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 15649 (127)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VIII 422 (160)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 220, 578/9 (22)
15%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
H II 11, 589 (10)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
EÜS VII 1845/6 (28)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1841 (22)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 72 (56)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VIII 595 (115)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 583 (26)
15%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 14787 (15)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EÜS X 2009 (243)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1897/8 (73)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 35323 (7)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
ERA II 11, 101/3 (10)
14%
1928
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Tartu
Semper, Johannes
E 15722/3 (252)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 20, 71 (3)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
EÜS IX 841 (3)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 389/90 (3)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 9363/4 (44)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 14, 261/2 (3)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 15, 754/5 (94)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS II 734 (52)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 682/3 (259)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 874 (56)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 840/1 (122)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 123, 280 (30)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
E 11972 (42)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS X 1973/4 (193)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 36304 (14)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS II 1038 (26)
14%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 58, 39 (3)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H IV 1, 296 (10)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 49, 562/3 (4)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 32, 231 (5)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H II 22, 116 (50)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA II 1, 151 (1)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E, StK 40, 24/5 (49)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 75, 554/5 (15)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kuuskmann, Vaike
E 15110/1 (22)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 1, 281 (414)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 83, 274 (127)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1176 (50)
13%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 799 (80)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 15, 337/8 (14)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS VII 1829 (4)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 11, 151 (4)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
EÜS VII 2150/1 (345)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1151 (5)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 738 (337)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 74 (33)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 53671/2
13%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
ERA II 228, 386 (17)
13%
1939
Läänemaa — Ridala
Merilo, Robert
EÜS VIII 726/7 (308)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1953 (167)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 16 (5)
13%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VII 1641/2 (181)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 472 (7)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 58/9 (31)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E, StK 29, 8/9 (6)
13%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
EÜS X 2588 (63)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 163/4 (208)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 46, 615 (42)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 25916 (3)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
AES, MT 60, 32/3 (19)
12%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H II 10, 470/1 (234)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 597/8 (120)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1800 (317)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1180/1 (57)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 25, 927 (5)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik, Kata
EÜS X 2297 (114)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 287, 108 (1)
12%
1940
None
Tagam, Joh.
E 51761 (18)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
E 36482/3 (1)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 7, 381/2 (1)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 1051/2 (42)
12%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 61668/9 (4)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 27, 62 (21)
12%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
ERA II 147, 694 (41)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H III 1, 305/6 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
Veske 2, 167
12%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
H II 14, 54 (76)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 134, 675/6 (9)
12%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H III 5, 645/6 (19)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H IV 1, 296/7 (11)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 61679/81 (18)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VII 1923/4 (119)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 8, 242/3 (1)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 79837 (3)
12%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
EKS 43, 2 (2)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS VI 927 (33)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKS 31, 1
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
E 10412/3 (5)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E A 142/3 (12)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 51, 198 (13)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
E A 909 (14)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1435 (16)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 16/7 (8)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 34, 495 (67)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 1, 580 (757)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 344 (29)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 20, 174 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 15, 472 (75)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 42925/6
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H II 10, 327 (51)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 12915 (8)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 1, 332/3 (16)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 15, 486/7 (99)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 1, 205 (44)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 556/7 (12)
11%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS VI 996/7 (152)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 179, 139 (16)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
H II 15, 183 (43)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 18, 97 (44)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 15563/4 (25)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 38, 133 (13)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 2, 601 (6)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H I 2, 24 (13)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 114, 307/8 (68)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 35, 437/8 (270)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 2, 695 (31)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 26, 300/1 (16)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 8° XII 67 (227)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H, R 5, 65 (19)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
ERA II 161, 210/2 (10)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 2715/6 (301)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 104 (28)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2051/2 (307)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 873/4 (55)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 415 (576)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 503 (189)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VII 1756 (373)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 184 (21)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 36483 (2)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 116, 431/2 (51)
10%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 112/3 (119)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 2064/6 (328)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1747/8 (351)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7158/9 (19)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 7157/8 (18)
10%
1887
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 114, 411/2 (16)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 11788/9 (9)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 2650 (13)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, Peet 207 (218)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS II 393/4 (121)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 34, 603/4 (232)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 54, 502/3 (188)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
AES MT 208, 20/1
10%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
ERA II 5, 330 (8)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 13, 50 (73)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E 7680 (9)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 9411 (87)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 1886/7 (57)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1006/7 (9)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VII 1910/1 (103)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 435/6 (19)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 1, 56 (54)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 12, 366/7 (167)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 46, 805/6 (13)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 261, 216/7 (38)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H, Mapp 1027
10%
0
None
Ignatius, L.
H II 14, 53/4 (75)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VIII 1650/1 (185)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 85069/71 (10)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H I 2, 693 (25)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 1, 44 (4)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 6, 520/1 (150)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav