ERA II 160, 423/4 (20)
38%
1937
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Daniel, Ija
H, Mapp 1086 (13)
29%
1888
None
Sprohgis, Karl Richard
H III 22, 231/2 (2)
27%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 77223/5 (2)
26%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Palmeos, Paula
ERM 59, 12 (12)
25%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kihu, Jaan
EÜS VIII 857/8 (515)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 35, 35 (316)
24%
1913
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, J. (Rõuge)
H III 26, 506 (2)
23%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tint, Jaan
ERA II 274, 423/4 (64)
23%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 23591/2
22%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H II 28, 737/9 (3)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
E, StK 16, 44/6 (6)
21%
1922
Tartumaa — Kambja
Ammon (Amon), August
ERA II 11, 101/3 (11)
21%
1928
Tartumaa — Tartu
Semper, Johannes
EKmS 8° 3, 273/4 (85)
21%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 893 (1016)
20%
1891
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Jõgever, Veera
EÜS V 1209/11 (5)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
ERA II 26, 49 (22)
20%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS IV 141 (125)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, J.
ERA II 249,198/201 (2)
19%
1939
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sokk, Gerhard
H, Mapp 1090
19%
1888
None
Sprohgis, Karl Richard
H II 27, 750 (4)
19%
1888
Setumaa
Aun, Elise Rosalie
H I 8, 590 (16)
19%
1895
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
E 59973/5
19%
1927
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lille, Woldemar
EÜS V 29/31 (29)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H III 11, 401/3 (42)
18%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
ERA II 10, 729/30 (8)
18%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Päts, Richard
H III 8, 502/3 (4)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 22, 344/6 (1)
18%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Saar, Peeter
ERA II 284, 133/4 (137)
18%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERA II 138, 196/7 (46)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Veskemäe, Jaak
H III 10, 51/3 (16)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
ERA II 149, 183 (72)
17%
1936
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS XI 1012/3 (15)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Narva l.
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
H III 9, 699/700 (4)
17%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 15, 285/6 (7)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
ERM 151, 69/71 (1)
17%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H III 7, 584 (6)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 10, 420 (1)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
H III 29, 887/8 (20)
17%
1901
Setumaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Mart (Märt)
ERA II 160, 80 (9)
16%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Daniel, Ija
EKmS 4° 3, 215/6 (27)
16%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
ERA II 80, 257/8 (182)
16%
1934
Setumaa
Kivi, Karl; Rägo, Hilda
H III 8, 239 (1)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Arst, Liisa
EÜS IV 639/40 (1428)
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Jaan
ERM 20, 6/7 (3)
16%
1921
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
EÜS V 1525 (1)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 31, 655 (8)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Palm, Johannes August
ERA II 63, 544/5 (7)
16%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 5, 888 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõdar, Märt (Märt Miilk)
H II 29, 718 (12)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
H II 30, 629/31 (1)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
ERA II 167, 20/2 (7)
15%
1937
Virumaa — Simuna
Lippus, Ernst
ERA II 177, 364/5 (11)
15%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
H II 68, 801 (7)
15%
1904
Võrumaa — Vastseliina; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Jõgeva, Osvald
H III 9, 723/4 (49)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 30, 828 (6)
15%
1902
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Jakobson, Jaan (Vastseliina khk.)
H II 45, 163/4 (1)
15%
1891
Võrumaa — Põlva
Pähn, Jaan
ERA II 258, 327/9 (335)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Ross, Marsell
H II 6, 770/1 (101)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
E 83792/4
14%
1933
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Lagastik, Leida
E 64036
14%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Ludmila
ERM 141, 3/7 (2)
14%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August
ERA II 121, 147/9 (2)
14%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 63, 622/3 (10)
14%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 33 (35)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H III 16, 568/9 (14)
14%
1889
välismaa
Koljo, Kr.
ERA II 40, 361/2
14%
1928
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lõoke, Berta
E, StK 36, 82/3 (23)
14%
1926
Võrumaa — Räpina
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
H II 32, 527 (13)
14%
1890
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H III 10, 295/7 (1)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
EÜS IV 574 (1270)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ärtis, C. W.
H III 16, 425/6 (1)
13%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Napp, Martin
E A 749/50
13%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERA II 143, 496 (4)
13%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H II 60, 37/8 (5)
13%
1897
Võrumaa — Põlva
Rocht, J.
H II 37, 295 (4)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
E 44850/1 (15)
13%
0
Võrumaa — Võru l.
Sander (Sandra), Gustav
H, Jagomann 313/5 (43)
13%
1879
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E 48583 (1)
13%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Tartumaa — Tartu
Perli, T.
EÜS II 303/4 (4)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 292, 167 (6)
12%
0
None
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 15, 78 (58)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EÜS IV 130/1 (106)
12%
0
None
Põdder, K.
H I 6, 212 (21)
12%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
Leoke 5, 4 (3)
12%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 30, 67/8 (58)
12%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 63, 451 (38)
12%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 44193 (1)
12%
1903
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
ERA II 5, 126/7 (18)
12%
1928
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 21, 200/1
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 206, 269
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Luks, T.
ERA II 146, 123/4 (7)
11%
1917
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
E 71523/6 (19)
11%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kuusik, A. (August?)
E 53180 (24)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 44, 507 (1)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 4, 670/1 (36)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 124, 396/7 (48)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
EÜS IX 1429/30 (5)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
EÜS IV 677 (1523)
11%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kiudosk, Viido
ERA II 85, 311 (1)
11%
1933
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Fuchs, Vera
ERA II 80, 694/6 (2)
10%
1934
Setumaa
Kuuste, N.
ERA II 11, 687/8 (1)
10%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Müllerson, Linda
H II 27, 403/4 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart