E, StK 19, 83 (73)
57%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS VIII 415/6 (143)
54%
1911
Läänemaa; Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 43489 (3)
53%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 10, 517 (10)
47%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Aumann, Ado
H III 4, 577 (2)
45%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lambert, Jaan
ERA II 139, 13 (1)
44%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H IV 2, 416 (9)
40%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERA II 159, 406/7 (8)
39%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna
Ennist, Enda
E 17479 (4)
39%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 21, 574/5 (7)
39%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H I 4, 193 (39)
37%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E 52138
36%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 112/3 (4)
36%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 2, 50 (78)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 9, 96 (66)
34%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H III 15, 675 (12)
33%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EKS 5, 10/1 (6)
33%
1915
Läänemaa
Braks, T.
EÜS V 677 (116)
33%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E A 197 (1)
32%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 67, 27 (1741)
31%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 43236
31%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Kreekmann, Liisa
H II 66, 452 (16)
31%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 18, 726 (3)
30%
1889
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Palk, Toomas
ERA II 17, 838
30%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 139, 474/5 (13)
30%
1937
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 33, 166 (3)
30%
1931
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 14, 343 (6)
29%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 9405 (77)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 159, 369/70 (14)
28%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 22428/9 (2)
28%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H III 4, 645/6 (4)
27%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H III 23, 571/2 (5)
27%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 19, 767/8 (5)
27%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 17, 315 (8)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
H II 17, 491/2 (10)
26%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
ERA II 11, 147/9 (1)
26%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
H II 3, 607/8 (152)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H IV 1, 839/40 (4)
26%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS II 956 (112)
26%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
E 20113 (7)
25%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepp, Johan
H III 21, 330
25%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Käär, Heinrich
H III 5, 819 (4)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 40750
25%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H IV 7, 25 (2)
23%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
ERA II 159, 621/2 (1)
23%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 18200 (13)
23%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
ERA II 147, 69 (14)
22%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 7753 (10)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 2269 (73)
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 2, 47 (6)
22%
1866
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Hurt, Jakob
H IV 1, 856/7 (17)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
ERA II 17, 350 (231)
22%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H IV 4, 140 (2)
21%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H, Gr. Qu. 191 (88)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS V 845 (101)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 75 (69)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 19, 376/7 (4)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 11, 251 (8)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E A 944 (7)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H I 7, 48/9 (40)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EKmS 4° 2, 602 (35)
20%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 18288 (25)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H I 4, 211 (5)
19%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
EÜS VII 2513 (489)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 4, 149 (29)
19%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS V 656 (88)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 341 (51)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Grenzstein, Ado; Linnap, Mihkel
H II 20, 636 (43)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E A 147 (1)
18%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
H II 20, 345 (16)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 9098 (16)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 58, 761/2 (10)
17%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 857 (112)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 5, 442 (1)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 348/9 (59)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS IV 1632 (103)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 47, 354 (12)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 37, 629/30 (9)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 52010
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 295 (4)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 1, 163 (9)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H, R 6, 169 (4)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 14, 44/5 (59)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 9669/70 (7)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 16, 16/7 (14)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
E 15104 (7)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 31, 461/2 (2)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Otepää
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H III 5, 524 (2)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EÜS IX 943/4 (5)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 6, 556/7 (28)
15%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 7, 228/9 (103)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VII 2319/20 (104)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 49, 900 (6)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 24036 (10)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H I 1, 544 (4)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
E 7066 (7)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E 26557
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 28, 515 (35)
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 790 (34)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 19, 706/7 (64)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 4, 709/10 (14)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 46, 595/6 (12)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 45847 (19)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 15, 265/6 (44)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS IX 863 (31b)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 325 (138)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XI 1110 (31)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 11, 270/1 (31)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 2, 232 (93)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 26, 980/1 (15)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H, Ostrov 11/2 (10)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 602 (778)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 471 (70)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 68, 504/5 (25)
11%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 251, 479/80 (3)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 10, 154/5 (168)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 8, 437 (19)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 195 (23)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 423 (27)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 120, 171 (14)
10%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 34, 735/6 (449)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 14, 783/4 (5)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton