EÜS VIII 348 (20)
47%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 26, 221 (3)
29%
1891
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
H II 66, 127/8 (28)
24%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 18, 499 (78)
24%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 66, 280/1 (197)
22%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 2, 169 (274)
21%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 19, 45 (34)
21%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EKS 50, 2/3 (3)
19%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 236 (3)
17%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 1/2
17%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
ERA II 130, 455 (1)
17%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 838 (93)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 58, 490 (35)
16%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 15743/4 (285)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VI 1658 (106)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 47, 216/7 (7)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 15, 665 (90)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 84/5 (36)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EKmS 4° 2, 810 (136)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
TEM l, 15 (5)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H I 4, 177 (12)
14%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
H II 26, 220 (3)
14%
1891
Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
H II 18, 500 (86)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 2, 357 (483)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 209 (2)
13%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H, R 1, 190/1 (3)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H I 9, 77 (54)
13%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 2, 309/10 (16)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 2, 736 (6)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 53716 (12)
13%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
H II 54, 357 (7)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EKmS 4° 2, 781 (100)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 20, 303 (5)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H III 23, 87 (71)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 35, 255/6 (153)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 15, 482/3 (92)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 17, 50 (37)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 13, 53 (26)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 8° 1, 191 (52)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS IX 740 (64)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 426 (5)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
H II 20, 642 (54)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 2, 85 (121)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 538/9 (1)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H III 2, 486 (9)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 35, 102/3 (65)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKS 47, 29 (36)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H IV 9, 859/60 (2)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
H II 17, 259/60 (8)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 26, 138 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H I 4, 136 (16)
10%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 16, 140 (175)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 24033/4 (6)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 54, 305 (11)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 16, 22 (23)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H II 6, 188 (236)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 34, 444 (2)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 1, 145 (209)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 227/6 (11)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 4, 354 (14)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EKmS 8° 1, 440 (20)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 11, 843 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
ERA II 41, 155 (17)
10%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H II 9, 339/40 (12)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 13, 657 (14)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.