EÜS VIII 366 (56)
26%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H I 4, 170/1 (28)
24%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H IV 7, 257 (21)
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 2, 311 (9)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 9, 208 (42)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 15, 177 (9)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 16, 425 (4)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
E 56984
17%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
H III 9, 152 (12)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 2, 122 (208)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 149/51 (3)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
ERA II 85, 606 (5)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Soom, Miša; Prii, Karin
H II 37, 511 (61)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 35744/5 (2)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 9, 357 (32)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS V 655 (86)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS XII 451 (44)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 68 (14)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 35, 475/6 (298)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 2, 137 (9)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 34, 619/20 (259)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 27, 539/40 (6)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H I 7, 107 (23)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
AES, MT 3, 10 (33)
13%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 28, 441 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 120, 544 (36)
13%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Uming, Andres
E 6203/4
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 4, 60 (1)
12%
1877
Saaremaa; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido
H, R 1, 55 (1)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 219 (1)
12%
1891
Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
H, Mapp 227/8 (10)
12%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
EÜS VII 2402 (264)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERM 159, 17 (1)
11%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
EÜS VIII 355/6 (39)
11%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS X 2101 (387)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 20, 745/6 (4)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS VII 270/1 (18)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 2, 31 (8)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EKmS 4° 2, 112/3 (25)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Rattur, Villem
E 19045a
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
EÜS IV 173 (194)
11%
1892
Järvamaa
Mamberg, Joh.
H III 13, 339/40 (4)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
EÜS III 95 (29)
11%
1891
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mamberg, Joh.
EKmS 4° 3, 524 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
H I 2, 696 (35)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS X 1473/4 (22)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 43905 (18)
11%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H, Mapp 1012 (5)
11%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
H II 10, 596/7 (348)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 16, 13/4 (1)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 38, 339 (8)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H, Peet 250/1 (255)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 38075 (8)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 2, 543/4 (698)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 68 (13)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 18, 471 (1)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H III 29, 549/50 (1)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EKmS 4° 2, 157/8 (23)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 66, 71 (37)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 840/1 (177)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
Leoke 1, 72/3 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E A 8 (11)
10%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 27, 30 (21)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EÜS X 2912 (98)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August