ERA II 7, 442/3 (104)
77%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 122, 33 (11)
69%
1935
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
E 20074 (3)
68%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E, StK 3, 39 (15)
67%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E, StK 1, 25 (48)
67%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS II 1042/3 (34)
64%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
AES, MT 174, 32/3
63%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
E 60557/8 (17)
63%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EÜS X 2373 (204)
62%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 3, 248
61%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 41, 455/7 (1)
61%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kanter, Elga
E 56409 (39)
60%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
Leoke 1, 121 (4)
58%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 66, 300/1 (218)
58%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 291, 136/8 (15)
56%
1940
None
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 4, 121/3 (94)
55%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
ERA II 56, 345/7 (8)
54%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 3, 109/10 (42)
52%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERA II 23, 462 (61)
51%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 121, 219/21 (1)
51%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E, StK 30, 71/2 (61)
50%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EÜS VII 2324 (119)
50%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ARS 1, 818 (14)
47%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
EKmS 4° 3, 418 (6)
47%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 42930
46%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
ERA II 30, 399 (5)
44%
1921
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
ERA II 185, 118/9 (77)
44%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 20, 651 (11)
43%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E A 655/6 (26)
37%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 39, 230/1 (5)
34%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 37, 184/5 (29)
33%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 64194/5
32%
1929
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 210, 140 (30)
31%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Haas, Helmi
Leoke 3, 164 (42)
31%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 5, 68 (6)
29%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H, R 6, 674/6 (12)
28%
1875
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 127, 184/6 (91)
28%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS X 178/9 (8)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
ERA II 6, 677/8 (10)
27%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 37, 628 (6)
25%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 291, 105/6 (22)
24%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E 2768 (3)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 54, 627 (7)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 30, 772/3 (2)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
E 70700 (9)
20%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
E, StK 1, 22 (41)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 39, 182/3 (108)
20%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 40, 49 (b)
19%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Loorits, Oskar
H III 1, 396 (6)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 37, 586 (32)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 10, 714 (15)
16%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 59886
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 85213 (2)
15%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Aleks.
H II 15, 334/5 (10)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 16, 206 (30)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 6, 102 (137)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 210, 183/4 (5)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Juhkam, Linda
H IV 1, 382 (27)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E 40225
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
ERA II 85, 189 (28)
13%
1932
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Dööring, Veera
H II 74, 420/1 (8)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 25887
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 41, 149 (7)
11%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H III 13, 766 (19)
11%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 43490 (7)
11%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 22, 406 (5)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
H II 59, 533/4 (4)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 8042 (28)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 20, 85 (34)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H IV 8, 939 (63b)
11%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS VI 980 (129)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 744 (19)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 7, 56 (8)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 29, 134/5 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EKmS 8° 2, 729/30 (11)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 2, 6 (9)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 644 (17)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis