H II 26, 219/20 (2)
39%
1891
Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
H I 7, 109 (35)
32%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 2, 5 (6)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 68/9 (3)
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 698/9 (146)
29%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 2, 511 (664)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1726/7 (231)
27%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 7, 148/9 (24)
26%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
H II 17, 530/1 (18)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 26, 351/3 (33)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 33, 130/2 (90)
26%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 2, 298 (428)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 515
25%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 26, 627 (7)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
ERA II 41, 152/3 (13)
25%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H II 37, 583/4 (26)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 306, 345/6 (14)
24%
1943
None
None
ERA II 159, 377/9 (20)
24%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 9037/8 (32)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 8° 2, 620/2 (6)
23%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 43, 625 (10)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 668/9 (10)
23%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H, R 6, 183/4 (1)
23%
0
None
Peet, J.
Leoke 3, 233 (2)
23%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H IV 2, 654/6 (3)
22%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, J.
E 51735/6
22%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lõuke, J.
E, StK 7, 106/7 (2)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H, Peet 8/10 (8)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 15, 760/1 (102)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H, R 6, 513/4 (1)
22%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Sander, Tõnu
H II 43, 393 (3)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS XI 427/8 (10d)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H, Peet 251/3 (256)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 84, 385 (7)
21%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 65, 739/40 (11)
21%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EKmS 8° 3, 654/5 (2)
21%
1876
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata
E 57182/3
21%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 170/1
21%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
EKmS 4° 3, 427/8 (25)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS V 1124/5 (151)
21%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 5191/3 (14)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 19, 285 (93)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 40, 227
20%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
E A 980/1 (11)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 15, 347 (24)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 8, 72/3 (9)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS VII 2510/1 (483)
20%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 24, 27/8 (1)
20%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 32238/9 (2)
20%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKS 1, 25/6
19%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
H IV 1, 384/5 (33)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
Leoke 1, 67/8 (2)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 636/8 (4)
19%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EÜS XII 529/31 (91)
19%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E, StK 35, 75 (3)
19%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
EKmS 4° 1, 172 (268)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 3, 661 (36)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H, Gr. Qu. 189/90 (84)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E A 449/50 (14)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
Veske 4, 291 (9)
18%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 75, 561 (6)
18%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kuuskmann, Vaike
H II 29, 155 (1)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
EKmS 4° 1, 601
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E, StK 14, 163/4 (3)
18%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 7, 104/5 (63)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 8585 (7)
18%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
ERA II 73, 13/4 (4)
18%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
H II 59, 667 (1)
18%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VI 558/9 (156)
17%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 11, 494 (65)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKS 1, 140/1
17%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H III 3, 261 (2)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H, R 3, 508/9 (12)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H IV 9, 393 (24)
17%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E, StK 3, 50 (2)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 175 (271)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 56, 376 (50)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E, StK 10, 345/6 (2)
17%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
H III 25, 760/1 (8)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EKmS 4° 3, 429 (27)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
Veske kad., 115 (2)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wehlmann, J.
H I 1, 150 (25)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E 15665 (162)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 21, 356/7 (4)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS X 2011 (245)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 7, 258/9 (22)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS V 679/81 (121)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 9, 110/1 (2)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H II 29, 195/6 (4)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EÜS X 2106/7 (395)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 654/5 (85)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 18, 797/9 (4)
16%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 109/10 (59)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS III 70/1 (35)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
Veske kad., 175 (58)
16%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS IX 87/8 (82)
16%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H I 2, 450 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H I 4, 611 (9)
15%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 11, 482/3 (19)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKmS 8° 2, 675/6 (11)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 6, 89 (118)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 27, 659/60 (3)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 50, 573/4 (9)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E A 195 (5)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 55, 695/6 (12)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS V 1107/8 (107)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 15, 137/8 (2)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 146, 77/9 (27)
14%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 27, 513 (1)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 42, 353 (2)
14%
1932
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Palm, Maali
EKmS 4° 1, 49 (63)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 15, 609 (114)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 50, 741/2 (13)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS XI 908/9 (12)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H, Ostrov 143/4 (22)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 60/1 (39)
14%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VIII 101 (1)
14%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Viljak, Karl
ERA II 121, 705
14%
1936
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, Johannes
H, R 3, 501/2 (6)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E 51881 (2)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
E 71173/4 (11)
13%
1931
Tartumaa — Kambja
Eres, R.
EÜS XI 342/3 (8)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H II 4, 579/80 (60)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERM 133, 2 (4)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
E 57632/3
13%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 6, 92 (126)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 28, 717/8 (5)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 28, 792/3 (3)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 15710/1 (227)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 640 (41)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS V 1070 (30)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 18, 276/7 (7)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H II 56, 475/6 (2)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 1, 777/8 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
E, StK 35, 14 (16)
12%
1926
Saaremaa — Karja
Ränk, Gustav
H III 8, 314/5 (14)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS X 1902/3 (81)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10016/8
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H I 1, 549 (8)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
EÜS XI 420/1 (8)
12%
1914
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H I 5, 23 (34)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 51093 (1)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
Leoke 3, 218
12%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 33, 40/2 (21)
11%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 8, 616/7 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 10, 320 (40)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 30145/8 (9)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E A 98
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 9360/1 (40)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 20, 160/1 (28)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H, Ostrov 156 (46)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 453/4 (26)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
Leoke 5, 86/7 (18)
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 116, 430 (49)
11%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 17, 740/2 (11)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 38, 202 (3)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2067 (330)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 483 (2)
11%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 34, 31 (20)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 43, 914 (34)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H II 18, 12 (4)
11%
1889
Saaremaa
Küng, A.
E, StK 26, 15/6 (19)
11%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
E 1680/1 (50)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
EKmS 4° 4, 544 (1)
11%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
TEM 2, 35/6 (21)
11%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
H II 17, 421/2 (17)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 15, 176 (7)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H I 1, 188 (15)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E A 11 (18)
11%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 38, 179 (14)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 56, 45 (7)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 9, 776/7 (47)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 1937 (142)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 188, 53/4 (1)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
EKmS 8° 1, 197/8 (60)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, Asper 51 (80)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 3 (4)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H, Ostrov 211 (32)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 79902/5
10%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mõtlik, H.
E 51924
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
EÜS VII 2355/6 (162)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 11044/5 (13)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS V 1083/4 (54)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 9311 (2)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)