H I 5, 61 (124)
43%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
AES, MT 3, 7 (21)
43%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 1, 748 (15)
42%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H IV 1, 376 (20)
39%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H III 27, 229/30 (5)
39%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
EÜS XI 1100 (6)
35%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 58, 804 (63)
34%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 2, 259 (369)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 19, 39 (44)
33%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H I 1, 46 (17)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 2763 (384)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1711 (287)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 1, 96 (144)
31%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 36870 (3)
31%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 8° 3, 289 (112)
31%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 377 (43)
29%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 27, 486 (16)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 15, 267 (47)
29%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 1, 284 (420)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 93/4 (99)
28%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 34, 661/2 (334)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 54, 804/5 (19)
28%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 35284 (1)
28%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 4° 5, 144 (50)
27%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS XI 1109 (28)
27%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EKmS 4° 1, 323 (2)
27%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERM 76, 31 (6)
26%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H III 9, 80 (7)
26%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H I 7, 725 (4)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
ERM 64, 59123 (5)
26%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS X 2619/20 (121)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
Veske kad., 243 (176)
25%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 1754 (341)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 1, 401 (3)
25%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 11, 362 (146)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 40514/a (63)
25%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 596/7 (51)
25%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 10, 412/3 (161)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 7, 107 (22)
24%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 10, 292 (2)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 2692/3 (264)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 596/7 (11)
23%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 8, 600 (3)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 61, 9 (6)
23%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
EKmS 8° 2, 728/9 (9)
23%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 11, 843 (10a)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
EÜS V 863 (125)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
AES, MT 219, 18
22%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H III 6, 948 (13)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H III 7, 556/7 (3)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 13, 621/2 (20)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 16, 659 (6)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H III 2, 502 (3)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H III 12, 345 (17)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 52300
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 15107 (15)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 43, 788 (20)
19%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 7941 (28)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 274, 461 (63)
19%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 28, 351 (23)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
EÜS X 2746 (351)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 500/1 (47)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 1, 565/6 (7)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS VI 972 (112)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 71560/2 (8)
18%
1931
Virumaa
Tanilov, K.
EÜS VIII 1904/5 (136)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 200, 28/9 (31)
17%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 7, 240/1 (110)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 46, 600/1 (18)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 1911/2 (91)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 364 (10)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H I 2, 419/20 (7)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 16, 804 (11)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 35410 (10)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H III 26, 112/3 (1)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
E 9344 (26)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 9, 285/6 (21)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 26, 314/5 (7)
15%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
H II 71, 651/2 (1)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
EÜS V 48 (51)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS X 2006 (236)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 77 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS VI 344 (31)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 11, 297 (67)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 15, 329 (3)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H I 1, 131 (2)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
ERA II 279, 171 (13)
12%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
ERM 148, 8 (10)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS IX 309 (62)
12%
1912
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Müür, Jaan
ERA II 132, 406 (68)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 30198 (3)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
E, StK 2, 107 (127)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
ERM 21, 24/5 (30)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 25885
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS XI 336/7 (3)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H II 14, 75/7 (95)
11%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 59, 433/4 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
E A 760 (3)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H III 18, 99 (6)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
H II 12, 299/300 (118)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H IV 6, 163 (15)
11%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H III 25, 320/1 (6)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS V 974 (244)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 12, 148/150 (5)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 10704/5
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 1, 9/10 (13)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 448/9 (8)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS II 1061/2 (55)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 3, 661 (299)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 202, 443 (5)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 24, 323 (93)
10%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H I 5, 65 (156)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 13, 83 (27)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem