H III 8, 123 (20)
54%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
ERA II 24, 377 (3)
52%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 70589 (29)
48%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
H II 56, 950/1 (20)
47%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H II 16, 664 (10)
44%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
ERA II 41, 150 (10)
42%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H III 18, 41/2 (7)
42%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VII 2509 (480)
41%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 27485 (3)
40%
1896
Virumaa — Narva l.
Sirdnak, Johannes
H III 14, 166 (5)
40%
1892
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan
E 43502 (23)
38%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EKS 19, 40 (46)
38%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H IV 9, 104 (2)
38%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 84, 390/1 (20)
38%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H III 8, 398 (6)
38%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 1921 (115)
37%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1570 (326)
36%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 32, 487/9 (14)
36%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
E 53672
36%
1923
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jürgens, Adele
ERA II 14, 271 (8)
35%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 4, 312 (6)
33%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 38, 858/9 (4)
33%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 7, 295 (8)
33%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 20409 (4)
33%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 34, 354 (80)
33%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 20, 288/9 (6)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS VII 2320 (106)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 5, 150 (2)
33%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H IV 8, 103 (6)
33%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
ERA II 24, 230 (41)
32%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 153, 347 (47)
32%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 25, 37/8 (5)
32%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2293/4 (108)
32%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 704 (12)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
E, StK 31, 6 (5)
31%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 74, 235/6 (8)
31%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E 64262 (45)
31%
1925
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 3, 109 (25)
31%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H III 12, 73 (18)
30%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 65, 45 (3)
30%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 14, 122/3 (75)
30%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 17, 850/1 (5)
30%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKmS 8° 1, 874 (3)
30%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 283 (10)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 25885 (2)
29%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS VIII 1713 (59)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 258, 161/2 (524)
28%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Joonuks, Helmut
ERA II 7, 443 (105)
28%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 708 (25)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H III 25, 667/8 (3)
28%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 46, 346 (45)
27%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 132, 297 (5)
27%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Uming, Andres
ERA II 153, 125 (47)
27%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E, StK 41, 251 (29)
27%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 50, 513 (11)
27%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
EÜS VI 1440 (113)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 406 (43)
26%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H IV 1, 809 (9)
26%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 78, 222 (36)
26%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 78413 (5)
26%
1931
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Tamberg, Anete
ERA II 180, 121 (71)
25%
1938
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EÜS X 754 (9)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 30, 378 (9)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 153, 391 (45)
25%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 4, 640 (6)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 5, 360 (3)
24%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA I 2, 339 (2)
24%
1928
Virumaa — Kadrina
Tapa Ühisgümnaasiumi õpil.
H II 21, 460 (4)
24%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
H II 26, 581 (1)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H, Ostrov 110 (51)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 298, 108 (2)
24%
0
None
None
EÜS VI 1050 (209)
23%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 15, 626 (6)
23%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
EÜS IV 1362/3 (82)
23%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E 35262
23%
1897
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 20, 288 (4)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H III 21, 693/4 (2)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
ERA II 18, 60 (4)
23%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 437 (229)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 28, 347 (6)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
E 52816 (12)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H III 12, 101 (3)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 7, 803 (2)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Timotheus, Dietrich
EKmS 4° 1, 4 (4)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS V 596/7 (7)
22%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 44, 523/4 (37)
22%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 44, 607/8 (24)
22%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 26, 632 (6)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
EÜS VI 579 (178)
22%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 937/8 (8)
22%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EKmS 4° 1, 617 (1)
22%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
EÜS VI 1077 (243)
22%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 240 (351)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 803/4 (21)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 17, 519 (176)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 20/1 (7)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 15610/12 (81)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 5, 455
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 15, 545/6 (32)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 1858 (22)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 24, 593/4 (29)
21%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 85, 456 (1a)
21%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
ERA II 222, 455 (2)
21%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Martinson, H.
EÜS VIII 2272/3 (13)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 627 (126)
21%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 13, 115 (1)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS V 856 (110)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 16, 118/9 (3)
21%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
TEM 4a, 52 (124)
20%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
ERA II 125, 338 (28)
20%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
EÜS VIII 1455 (36)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 513/4 (9)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EÜS VIII 636 (177)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1190 (74)
20%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 189, 526/7 (22)
20%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Ennist, Enda
H II 47, 174 (4)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EÜS IV 1808 (308)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 24, 888 (13)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VII 1606/7 (125)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 5, 458
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 124, 90 (11)
19%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
EKmS 4° 5, 109/10 (11)
19%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 38013 (12)
19%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS XII 545 (97)
19%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 106 (65)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 59, 615/6 (3)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
H II 14, 77/8 (96)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 17, 345/6 (29)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H, Peet 232/4 (232)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VI 1708 (176)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 8° 2, 681/2 (26)
18%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H IV 3, 550/3 (13)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E 51920
17%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
H, R 1, 61 (8)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 1, 547 (4)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 221 (138)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 56, 191 (1)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 34, 443/4 (1)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 13, 621 (19)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS IV 712 (1610b)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
H I 4, 148 (24)
17%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS IV 1731 (238)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
AES, MT 3, 15
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 18, 294 (20)
17%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H I 1, 223/4 (78)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 20, 652/6 (17)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 88, 122 (64)
16%
1935
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenberg, Robert
EÜS VII 1847 (32)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2002 (231)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 273 (a)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E A 730/1 (5)
16%
0
välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
H II 14, 629 (5)
16%
1890
välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
EKmS 4° 3, 420/1 (11)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 66, 398/9 (329)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 56, 499 (44)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 210, 319/20 (8)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tõnn, Eliise
EÜS V 1580/1 (17)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ruut, Karl
EÜS IX 547 (40)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H I 2, 85 (3)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 6, 690/1 (13)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Andres
EÜS VII 1155/6 (173)
15%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 159, 735/6 (18)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 43645 (2)
15%
1902
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandberg, Gustav
H, R 7, 174 (2)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 16, 459 (1)
15%
1929
None
None
E 10415 (14)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61699 (11)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 172, 65/6 (22)
14%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
Leoke 4, 256
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EKS 36, 9/10 (8)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
TEM 7, 9 (6)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
E 83479 (3)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tõnisson, Martin
EÜS V 1082/3 (53)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 74455 (7)
14%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kikas, L.
E 38077/8 (10)
14%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, Ostrov 172/3 (73)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 56463
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
E 16742 (23)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H III 5, 225/6 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lepik, Aleksei
E 39973
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 27, 841 (20)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 4, 465 (24)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 30, 81/2 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
EKmS 4° 3, 555 (28)
13%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H III 8, 501 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 22, 50/1 (1)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 22, 684/5 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Juurikas, Joh.
ERA II 25, 172 (4)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 6, 144/5 (182)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 66, 306/7 (225)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 16, 435/6 (10)
13%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
E 59388/9
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
EÜS VI 1272 (57)
13%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E A 442/3 (3)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 41, 945/6 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 34, 194 (59)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
JR 40279
12%
1922
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Loorits, O.
H II 6, 703/4 (51)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EKmS 8° 2, 28/9 (8)
12%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Jutus, Jaan
E 40678
12%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
E 52152
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 5, 109 (7)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
ERA II 7, 73/4 (1)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 30, 215/6 (3)
12%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
ERA II 200, 246 (4)
12%
1938
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VIII 2209/10 (504)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 159 (228)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 363/4 (23)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKS 49, 101/2 (4)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 19168
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Ostra, Karel
ERA II 8, 394
11%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
ERA I 3, 253/4 (5)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H I 2, 136 (2)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tiidt (Tiit), Jüri
H II 10, 170 (190)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 40984 (3)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERA II 249, 602/3 (4)
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Ots, Elsa
H IV 3, 695/6 (16)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H I 2, 423/4 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri