EÜS VII 2443 (369)
61%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 64954 (10)
56%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
ERA II 132, 300 (13)
47%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1186 (66)
47%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2451/2 (28)
47%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 688 (268)
43%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1625 (92)
42%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 333 (10)
40%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 279, 169 (6)
40%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H II 43, 397 (10)
40%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VII 1768 (391)
40%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2528/9 (517)
40%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 365/6 (158)
40%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 749 (348)
40%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 40 (41)
38%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VII 1940/1 (147)
38%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2392/3 (236)
38%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 12, 29 (13)
37%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 490 (51)
37%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VII 339 (114)
35%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 10, 81 (77)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 23, 51 (28)
33%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 127, 306 (5)
33%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 50, 269 (3)
33%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
EÜS VII 1647/8 (188)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 348/9 (16)
32%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 2438 (18)
32%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 652 (18)
31%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
E, StK 2, 65/66 (77)
30%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS XII 1441 (28)
30%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 11, 470 (4)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 2244/5 (20)
29%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 9417 (95)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 47, 228 (24)
29%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 7, 633 (3)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 33066 (6)
28%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 27998/9 (13)
28%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 14, 185 (12)
28%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 37, 174 (15)
27%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS X 2191 (28)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2429 (328)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 126 (193)
27%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 760/1 (13)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 67, 29 (1752)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EKS 1, 44
26%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VII 2362 (170)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 1, 598 (5)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS V 887 (156)
26%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (7)
26%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS X 2707/8 (284)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 552 (37)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 3, 8 (24)
25%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS V 872 (139)
25%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Peet 254/5 (259)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 1546 (90)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKS 19, 25/6 (27)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS I 909/10 (51)
24%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS IX 1106 (27)
24%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
AES, MT 3, 14
23%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VII 2383 (218)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2422 (310)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 59529/30 (17)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 707 (23)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 33 (13)
23%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H, Ostrov 82 (13)
23%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 9, 794 (68)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 30, 23 (3)
22%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
EÜS II 407/8 (138)
22%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 11, 490 (52)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E A 283/4 (42)
21%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 40, 798 (11)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1631 (71)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 538/9 (692)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 630 (817)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 842/3 (27)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 13, 657 (13)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 9, 417/8 (11)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS X 720 (18)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EÜS VI 1134 (7)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS IX 961/2 (28)
20%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1041 (148)
20%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 341 (67)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 205 (23)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 116, 426 (44)
20%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 13, 603/4 (3)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKS 43, 24 (28)
20%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS VII 2314 (94)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1639/40 (176)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 17, 853/4 (8)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS V 937 (203)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 304 (18)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 7942 (30)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 1971/2 (190)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2005 (234)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
TEM 11, 3 (9)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS X 2083/4 (364)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1553 (42)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1884/5 (74)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 7, 212/3 (90)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VIII 1150/1 (4)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 185 (91)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 42/3 (71)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 54, 429 (98)
18%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 6, 753 (72)
18%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EÜS VIII 69/70 (10)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
TEM X, 25
18%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2275/6 (82)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 378/80 (22)
17%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VII 1626 (155)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 41, 10/1 (4)
17%
1927
Viljandimaa
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 2, 556 (21)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EKmS 8° 1, 158/9 (19)
17%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E, StK 8, 340 (22)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 9032 (25)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 54, 799 (10)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS XII 1523/5 (97)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 12, 677/8 (8)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
E, StK 37, 165/6 (5)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VII 1696/7 (266)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 322 (7)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS IV 2038/9 (68)
15%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 17, 58 (51)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VI 1682 (132)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 1, 455 (3)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
AES, MT 3, 8 (25)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 15, 126 (4)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 38, 438/9 (28)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS IX 879/80 (68)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 503/4 (666)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 5, 18/9 (13)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E, StK 8, 250/1 (7)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 164/5 (255)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 9, 202 (22)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERM 137, 1 (1)
14%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H II 37, 17/8 (9)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 1, 464 (629)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 910/1 (172)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 283, 172/3 (112)
14%
1940
None
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 34, 127/8 (142)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 33, 60 (40)
13%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EKS 47, 38/9 (51)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 61065/6 (2)
13%
1927
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tepumees, A.
EÜS XI 1109/10 (29)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA II 11, 192/4 (1)
13%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS VI 1029 (183)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 677 (352)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 27, 82/3 (2)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H, Mapp 1027
12%
0
None
Ignatius, L.
ERA II 195, 155/6 (6)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 18807 (10)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H II 15, 623 (15)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1610/1 (71)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 245 (19)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 15700 (204)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 83285/6 (4)
12%
1933
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Õunapuu, A.
E 83047 (11)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
Veske 4, 313 (27)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 55, 9 (3)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Audru
N. N.
E 6608 (9)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 3, 661 (299)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKmS 8° 1, 143/4 (3)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 45, 495/6 (2)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
TEM 11, 4 (10)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS V 823 (82)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 19, 504/5 (34)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 28, 310 (10)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
EÜS VIII 766/7 (375)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter