EÜS VIII 682/3 (259)
44%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1595/6 (4)
43%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1176 (50)
40%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 40, 26 (51)
38%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 59 (92)
37%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 595 (115)
35%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 663 (52)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VII 2439 (355)
34%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1751
33%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKS 43, 4 (5)
33%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS VII 655 (9)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 53671/2
32%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS VII 1714 (307)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 718/9 (294)
31%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2570 (29)
30%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2313 (91)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 120, 178 (42)
30%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 703 (93)
28%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS IX 1033 (138)
28%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1378 (31)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKS 1, 144/5
27%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H IV 5, 652 (38)
26%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H III 2, 256 (6)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 58/9 (31)
23%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Asper 36 (57)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 138 (212)
23%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKS b 3/4 (12)
23%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
EÜS IX 946/7 (9)
22%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1829 (4)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 5, 70 (174)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VII 688 (65)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 38, 377/8 (45)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1139 (41)
20%
1911
välismaa
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 7760/1 (6)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 1765/6 (388)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 2, 434 (27)
18%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H I 1, 69 (32)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 7892/3 (17b)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VI 1608/9 (30)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 2, 51 (57)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 2580 (48)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 14, 666/7 (2)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Türi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Järv, J.
EÜS VII 1641/2 (181)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 51, 198 (13)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
EÜS VII 2028 (257)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 1128/9 (6)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
H II 21, 937 (22)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
ERA II 1, 126/7 (3)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E, StK 7, 3 (2a)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS X 2094 (379)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1747/8 (351)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1728 (209)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 665/6 (28)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VI 1368 (16)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XI 1261 (116)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 38, 431 (17)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 1164/5 (30)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1705/6 (171)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 787 (62)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VII 762/3 (17)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 2297 (114)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 306 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 9, 415 (8)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 214, 65 (59)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilbak, Linda
H III 27, 348/9 (4)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VI 1652 (95)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 1, 560/2 (20)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 57, 593 (4)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, R 5, 65/6 (20)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 14950 (7)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H, R 1, 173/4 (10)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Hansschmit, Johan
H II 15, 443/4 (32)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel