EÜS X 2242/3 (14)
54%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 260 (153)
51%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 7, 303 (3)
43%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Bochmann; Suurkask, Anton
H III 24, 30 (5)
41%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 53165/6 (2)
41%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EKmS 4° 2, 320 (27)
38%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 33, 984/5 (7)
38%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H, R 1, 226 (5)
34%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 20, 113 (106)
34%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS X 2562 (12)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 30 (7)
31%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H I 1, 83 (20)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKmS 4° 2, 322/3 (31)
30%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H, Ostrov 5 (5)
30%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 696 (142)
29%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 13, 343/4 (6)
27%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
H II 54, 396 (55)
26%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 35, 677/8 (414)
26%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 10, 693
25%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 1677 (125)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 111/2 (83)
24%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 17, 197/8 (5)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EÜS X 2240 (7)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 147, 686 (32)
23%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 16, 198/9 (20)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H IV 1, 480 (17)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKS 1, 54
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 147, 485/6 (72)
22%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
EÜS VI 1250 (32)
22%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
ERA II 39, 234 (8)
22%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E 51845 (5)
22%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
H III 18, 780/1 (2)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jõhvikas, J.
H I 1, 104 (11)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H III 2, 177/8 (10)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 2, 613 (1)
21%
1859
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
ERA II 56, 285/6 (1)
21%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E 17514 (3)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
E 8870 (83)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 14, 32 (41)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VIII 568 (79)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 806 (429)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1171 (156a)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 2, 828 (20)
20%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
E 11911 (2)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS X 2718 (306)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 4, 680/1 (49)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 27, 593 (7)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 28, 720 (8)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
ERM 25, 68/9
19%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 2, 38 (61)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 7/8 (15)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 10, 326 (49)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 24, 880/1 (3)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 15, 757 (99)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 56348
19%
1925
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Veismann, K.
H II 21, 554 (14)
19%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
E 76449 (1)
19%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kimmel, A.
H II 26, 1102 (3)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E 36096/7 (1)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 15868 (8)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 2257 (48)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 381/2 (312)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VI 1676/7 (124)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 2, 545 (27)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 17, 527/8 (16)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
E 83235/6
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
EÜS VII 2425 (315f)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 3, 300/1 (1a, 1b)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VIII 1088/9 (79)
16%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E, StK 17, 154/5 (93)
16%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
H II 14, 469 (14)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 2, 54 (83)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 261 (10)
15%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H III 4, 380 (9)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H III 17, 476/7 (132)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
EKS 50, 64/5 (49)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H IV 2, 694 (17)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 49, 287/8 (49)
15%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 747/8 (347)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Mapp 211 (1)
15%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H II 66, 249 (155)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E A 910/1 (18)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 12934/5 (32)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 91/2 (4)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
E, StK 3, 51 (3)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 19, 593/4 (19)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 86108/9 (1)
14%
1934
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kevend, V.
E, StK 1, 121/2 (192)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 6601/2 (1)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 11, 45/6 (5)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Varbla
Rosenthal, Gerda
E 48256
14%
1912
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 8° X 88 (361)
14%
1932
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 14, 48 (67)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 5, 416/7
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 49, 906/7 (16)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 35, 737/8 (434)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 19788/9
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 35, 840/1 (477)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E XI 27 (75)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 26, 114 (4)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
E 16430/1 (3)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 19, 488/9 (17)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 17, 839/40 (19)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
E 77753
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Paoliin, Boris
H II 2, 176 (280)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 79328/30
13%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Niemann, Valter
ERA II 304, 405/6 (11)
13%
0
None
None
EÜS X 712 (9)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H I 1, 72 (52)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VI 1391 (45)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 61756 (54)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS V 1147 (198)
12%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VI 1464 (149)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 496/7 (93)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 9, 94 (8)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
ERA II 185, 59/60, 62 (16)
12%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Köster, Mihkel
E 9313/4 (5)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 5, 235/6 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lepik, Aleksei
ERA II 172, 22/3 (6)
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E 8583
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 40501 (41)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 41, 612/3 (22)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H, R 1, 197 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Erm, Johan
ERA II 16, 331/3 (2)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
H II 28, 351/2 (26)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERA II 166, 225 (49)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku; Tartumaa — Torma
Hallik, Armilda
E 11797 (28)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 3, 278/9 (5)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 21, 733 (18)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 40, 942/3 (30)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 65, 737 (8)
11%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS X 2703/4 (279)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1557 (12)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1645 (186)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 607/8 (30)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 41, 895/6 (18)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H I 5, 499 (4)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS V 908/9 (170)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 12, 393/4 (7)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 39, 287/8 (7)
11%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 132, 399 (45)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 195, 47/8 (3)
11%
1935
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 30, 307/9
11%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H II 35, 630/2 (402)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 84818/9 (4)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 148, 426/7 (36)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 2, 358/9 (484)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7734 (8)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 806 (129)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 45655 (18)
10%
1905
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 37, 475 (27a)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 32, 363/5 (9)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Räägel, Anna
H I 7, 33 (9)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 19, 867 (13)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
E 41067 (20)
10%
1899
Järvamaa — Peetri
Luu, Martin
H III 14, 829/30 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H, Peet 367/8 (367)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 35, 715/7 (426)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 51982
10%
1901
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Gärtner, Alfred
H II 54, 311 (23)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 20, 100 (69)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 6942/3 (5)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 13, 544/5 (54)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 65, 91/2 (3)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E 79228 (10)
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
H I 4, 171 (34)
10%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes