EÜS VIII 806 (429)
69%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1677 (125)
30%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2257 (48)
30%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2562 (12)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2240 (7)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 48 (67)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E XI 27 (75)
24%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 2, 828 (20)
23%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H III 26, 114 (4)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
EKS 1, 54
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VIII 566/7 (77)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1171 (156a)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 9, 94 (8)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H I 1, 83 (20)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 2425 (315f)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2242/3 (14)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1391 (45)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 696 (142)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 39, 287/8 (7)
16%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 132, 399 (45)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 1, 355 (23)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 28, 351/2 (26)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H III 24, 30 (5)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 49, 906/7 (16)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 17, 476/7 (132)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
E 6942/3 (5)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS IV 1557 (12)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 33, 984/5 (7)
14%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
EÜS V 908/9 (170)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 12, 393/4 (7)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 7, 33 (9)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 43, 261 (10)
14%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
EÜS VI 1676/7 (124)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 10, 693
13%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 15868 (8)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 14, 32 (41)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 14, 469 (14)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA I 5, 361/2 (4)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
E 36096/7 (1)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 8583
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 40, 942 (29)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS XII 457/9 (47)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 8° V 42 (160)
11%
1927
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 14, 279/81 (18)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 16430/1 (3)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS IV 1496/7 (146)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 607 (29)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan