EÜS X 2322 (153)
24%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 74, 332 (13)
22%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 36496/7 (4)
21%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERM 61, 14 (11)
20%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
H I 2, 407 (18)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS X 2176 (4)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1641 (179)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 36/7 (34)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 38225 (6)
16%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS II 439/40 (176)
16%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VI 1567 (319)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 59, 533/4 (4)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 23, 187 (4)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 3, 725 (4)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
ERA II 141, 258 (20)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 41, 348/9 (4)
15%
1929
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Room, Lilli
H II 16, 111/2 (129)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 8, 537/8 (6)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 14, 303/4 (6)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H, Ostrov 118 (61a)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 56433 (68)
14%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 71, 651/2 (1)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
ERM 150, 45/7 (8)
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
E 52154
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 335/6 (108)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 7922/3 (4)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 5, 644 (17)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 57, 592 (3)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 1, 148 (21)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 46, 831 (13)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 35302/3 (2)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 6857/8 (9)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Ostrov 84 (17)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H III 17, 481 (136)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
EÜS VII 2393 (238)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA I 6, 348 (6)
11%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
E 43490 (7)
11%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS IX 525/7 (24)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 47, 220 (15)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E, StK 17, 83 (22)
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
H I 2, 336 (9)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 40513
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 1528 (1)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 518 (7)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 7742/3 (22)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 27, 541 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EKmS 8° 2, 729/30 (11)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 7, 561/2 (10)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 2, 117/8 (197)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 351/2 (30)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 9, 226 (13)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 9987/8 (16)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 15, 141 (17)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H I 2, 33/4 (3)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H III 12, 559 (1)
10%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tannenthal, Jakob