ERA II 14, 122/3 (75)
23%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1858 (22)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 2272/3 (13)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 82866 (1)
21%
1933
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Nahkur, Alfred
H II 26, 632 (6)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
EÜS VII 437 (229)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 222, 455 (2)
21%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Martinson, H.
EÜS VI 1708 (176)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 16, 459 (1)
20%
1929
None
None
EÜS X 801 (84)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 70589 (29)
18%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
ERA II 7, 443 (105)
18%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2368 (196)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 88, 122 (64)
18%
1935
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenberg, Robert
ERA II 153, 855 (4)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 61699 (11)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 18, 41/2 (7)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS II 627 (126)
16%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H, R 7, 174 (2)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 8, 123 (20)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 456 (1a)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
H IV 3, 695/6 (16)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 24, 377 (3)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1362/3 (82)
16%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H III 12, 73 (18)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 24, 803/4 (21)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS IV 712 (1610b)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
E 10415 (14)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 16, 664 (10)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H II 36, 348/9 (12)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 54715 (11)
14%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
EKmS 8° 2, 681/2 (26)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 150 (10)
14%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H II 38, 858/9 (4)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 135, 99 (23)
14%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
ERA II 84, 390/1 (20)
14%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 20, 288 (4)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS VII 2509 (480)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 83479 (3)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tõnisson, Martin
ERA II 200, 246 (4)
14%
1938
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
E 56463
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
E 27485 (3)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Narva l.
Sirdnak, Johannes
EÜS VII 1921 (115)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 31, 6 (5)
13%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
EKmS 4° 4, 312 (6)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 17, 850/1 (5)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 180, 121 (71)
13%
1938
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 5, 458
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 15, 626 (6)
13%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
ERA II 189, 526/7 (22)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Ennist, Enda
H II 56, 499 (44)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IX 547 (40)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 258, 161/2 (524)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Joonuks, Helmut
E 43502 (23)
12%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 125, 338 (28)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
EÜS VII 1606/7 (125)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 420/1 (11)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 540/1 (17)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 45 (3)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 20, 288/9 (6)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 46, 346 (45)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 40678
11%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H III 25, 667/8 (3)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 8, 398 (6)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 347 (6)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERA II 14, 271 (8)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1580/1 (17)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VI 1050 (209)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 53672
11%
1923
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jürgens, Adele
H III 17, 519 (176)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1077 (243)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 240 (351)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 2, 339 (2)
11%
1928
Virumaa — Kadrina
Tapa Ühisgümnaasiumi õpil.
E 53711/a (4)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
ERA II 7, 73/4 (1)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 9, 104 (2)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H III 1, 547 (4)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS X 2293/4 (108)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 24, 230 (41)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 153, 347 (47)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 4° 1, 4 (4)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 16, 379/80 (30)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 1941 (149)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 5, 150 (2)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 293, 341 (10)
10%
1941
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
H III 7, 106 (65)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 35262
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H I 5, 141/2 (2)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 24, 593/4 (29)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 652/6 (17)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E, StK 1, 105/6 (155)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
AES, MT 3, 15
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 74455 (7)
10%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kikas, L.
EKS 19, 40 (46)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E 64262 (45)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 153, 391 (45)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 6, 703/4 (51)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
E, StK 41, 251 (29)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS IX 436 (47)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EKmS 4° 1, 617 (1)
10%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
EÜS XII 545 (97)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes