EKS 19, 56 (66)
59%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VIII 561/2 (66)
50%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Mapp 369 (4)
49%
1879
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS X 2323 (154)
38%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 350/1 (41)
36%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 20, 822 (5)
36%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
EÜS VII 2328 (125)
34%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 9, 55/6 (3)
34%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
EÜS VII 2429 (329)
34%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 41, 486 (7a)
34%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
E, StK 2, 138 (157)
33%
1921
Virumaa — Haljala
Martinson, Arnold
H II 47, 141 (5)
32%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS VIII 845 (497)
32%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 14, 237 (25)
32%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Peet 70/1 (73)
31%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 19130
31%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Anso, Jaan
ERA II 11, 176 (3)
31%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 291, 117 (34)
29%
1940
None
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 159, 266 (43)
29%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 26, 225 (3)
26%
1891
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ollik, Gustav
EÜS VIII 873 (538)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 86, 119 (93)
25%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 13, 244 (18)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS IX 1019/20 (121)
25%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 40, 64 (98)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 274, 470/1 (70)
24%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 17, 165/6 (2)
23%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERM 63, 58947/8
23%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Valdmann, Eduard
EÜS X 2239 (5)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1578 (92)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 68, 489/90 (4)
22%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 10, 649 (10)
22%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
22%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 38, 135 (18)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IV 1568 (28)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 19, 55 (64)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS X 2325 (160)
20%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 800 (33)
20%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
H II 16, 805 (14)
20%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H I 2, 222 (42)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, Lank 119
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H II 46, 939 (6)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS II 634/5 (136)
19%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VI 1466 (153)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 14, 235/7 (24)
19%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 12, 246 (1)
18%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H, Peet 148 (161)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 13, 649/50 (38)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 26, 914 (14)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H, Mapp 368 (5)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 8, 515 (18)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 7, 522/3 (10)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 11, 184 (3)
17%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS X 2906 (83)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VI 1723 (198)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 5, 519 (3)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKS 1, 32
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 54, 364 (4)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VII 1696 (265)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 975/6 (2)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 49, 900 (5)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKS 1, 142
15%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 40514a (65)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 2185 (17)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 167/3 (95)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, R 7, 78 (52)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E, StK 41, 13/4 (6b)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 84, 383 (3)
13%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 16, 27/8 (20)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
12%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
EÜS VII 2424/5 (315d)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, R 4, 133/4 (3)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 18806 (6)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
ERA II 123, 25 (11)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS V 814 (73)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS III 609 (74)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS X 1910 (89)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 26, 20 (28)
11%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
E 53606/6a (5)
11%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 16, 314 (2)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H II 1, 492 (653)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 431/2 (14)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H IV 2, 424/5 (16)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VII 1946 (156)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 17, 146/7 (83)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl