EÜS VIII 671/2 (243)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 622/4 (6)
23%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H III 22, 594/6 (2)
22%
1894
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Jaakson, A. J.
EKS 1, 134/5 (11)
22%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H III 12, 342/3 (14)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 43, 15/6 (23)
21%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS V 803 (53)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 61 (72)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 57, 620/2 (3)
19%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 334/5 (56)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 51859/60 (1)
19%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 120, 535/6 (24)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 116, 399 (18)
19%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 768/9 (10)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 27, 93/5 (14)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EÜS V 1137/8 (174)
17%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 8348/9
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H I 2, 219/20 (35)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 111/3 (44)
16%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS VII 2397 (252)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 42, 194/5 (4)
16%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
EÜS VII 1976 (186)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 356/7 (31)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 7, 570 (22)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
ERA II 41, 78/9 (11)
15%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
EÜS X 2708/9 (286)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 41, 40 (37)
15%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H IV 5, 601/4 (1)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 42, 542/3 (11)
15%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
EÜS V 894/6 (161)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 56, 567 (1)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H III 27, 58/9 (16)
15%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 50, 301/3 (2)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 29, 383/5 (36)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 300/1 (71)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 2, 394 (4)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
Veske 2, 315/8 (4)
14%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H III 28, 384/5 (16)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
ERA II 10, 665 (31)
14%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
E 22679/80 (2)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS VI 1158 (49)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 80409/13 (2)
14%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Vingissar, V.
H II 11, 481/2 (14)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E, StK 2, 52/3 (58)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 4° 4, 717/9 (24)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
ERA II 131, 355/6 (89)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Böckler, Leida
H I 1, 238/9 (113)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 141 (2)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 120 (110)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E, StK 2, 71/4 (84)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS V 465/7 (151)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 52100 (1)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 16, 6/8 (6)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H III 3, 474 (10)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
H II 20, 150/1 (20)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 68, 682/3 (30)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Narva l.
Peedo, Jakob
H II 58, 789/90 (29)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 53, 638/40 (97)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, R 6, 481 (1)
12%
0
Harjumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 760/1 (95)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 233/5 (216)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 16928 (12)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 37, 56/7 (10)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
ERM 25, 14/5
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H III 5, 558/9 (11)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 61386 (2)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Jürgen, A.
H III 8, 783/5 (12)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 242/4 (10)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 12, 291/2 (112)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 50, 79/83
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 28, 59 (25)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 92/5 (49)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 21, 251/3 (7)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
ERA II 292, 21/5 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H III 2, 738/9 (11)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EKmS 4° 1, 67/8 (93)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
Veske kad., 247 (93)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 2051/3 (287)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 206/7 (25)
11%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 37, 805/6 (7)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 2, 625/6 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
H, Mapp 371/2
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 38, 449/50 (53)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 8° 1, 397/9 (12)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H, R 7, 30/2 (16)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS X 2639/40 (163)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 583/5 (34)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 35, 601/5 (372)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 46, 309/12 (15)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 1, 152/3 (2)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E 60697/8 (21)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS IV 1661/3 (163)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 4, 553/7 (6)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
E 40484 (2)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 6, 538/42 (162)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H III 12, 549/50 (4)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1478/80 (173)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 25/7 (24)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 2529/30 (519)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 28, 384/5 (29)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 284, 341/2 (402)
10%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EKmS 4° 3, 415/7 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
Veske kad., 169 (23)
10%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H IV 5, 645 (27)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E A 320/2 (8)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 48584 (2)
10%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Tartumaa — Tartu
Perli, T.