EÜS II 1060 (54)
24%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS X 56/7 (46)
20%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 38, 451 (47)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Mapp 47/8 (3)
18%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H III 1, 252/3 (46)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 123, 336 (3)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS X 88/9 (46)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 2, 630 (14)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
EÜS X 113 (46)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 61082
16%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tuudak, M.
H IV 9, 19/20 (2)
16%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
H IV 9, 19 (1)
14%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
H II 17, 659 (58a)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1494 (198)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 1, 168 (3)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS X 1674/5 (250)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 2, 428 (563)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2679/80 (244)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1426/7 (2)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 863/4 (524)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 3, 641 (249)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H I 2, 696 (36)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 15554 (9)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 513 (138)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 9, 765 (35)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 9, 372/3 (6)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 11, 292 (59)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 4, 435/6 (8)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS X 2692/3 (264)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 31, 299/300 (7)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 40, 785 (60)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 47, 331/2 (3)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 54, 327 (5)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 35211 (22)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 9, 173 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 1, 85 (125)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 47, 214 (2)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 1, 554/5 (724)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 279 (17)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 9343 (25)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 47, 74/5 (6)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (6)
11%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 10, 83/4 (81)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 40, 779 (57)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS VII 2151 (346)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 139/40 (150)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 47, 348/9 (6)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 68, 667/8 (16)
11%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Peedo, Jakob
EÜS VII 2019/20 (239)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 265 (8)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 15669/70 (170)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS X 2008 (241)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 611 (121)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 30, 314/5
10%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H II 54, 327 (6)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 50, 506/7 (5)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H II 65, 8 (21)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
E 85452/4
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Seeman, J.
H II 47, 82/3 (20)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H III 2, 111/2 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 16, 88 (90)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 2, 251 (356)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 123, 327/8 (65)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H I 1, 307 (2)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
EÜS X 2007 (239)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 274 (9)
10%
1884
Virumaa — Simuna
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 17, 363 (28)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 41358/67 (12, 13)
10%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H III 17, 356/7 (24)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 19, 59 (47)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 2, 8 (12)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 401 (3)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 17, 147/8 (4)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar