E A 978/9 (7)
34%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H IV 7, 250/1 (12)
29%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 22852/3
29%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS X 778 (45)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 56, 201 (3)
27%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VII 306/7 (58)
27%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 35166
26%
0
Järvamaa — Peetri
koguja teadmata
H III 15, 236 (23)
25%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1949/50 (161)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 208 (26)
25%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VI 1126 (300)
25%
1909
välismaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H, Asper 68 (13)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1614/5 (78)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H IV 3, 711/2 (4)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 27, 133/4 (6)
18%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
ERA II 183, 323 (2)
18%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IX 488/9 (117)
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EKmS 4° 3, 464 (19)
17%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EKmS 4° 4, 244 (15)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EKS 1, 125 (3)
16%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H IV 8, 771/2 (14)
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E, StK 14, 177 (2)
15%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H IV 2, 23 (28)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H I 7, 251 (17)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS V 991/2 (259)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA I 3, 308 (27)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 30, 353 (33)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 622 (18)
14%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 22, 637 (4)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 38, 193/4 (39)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1946/7 (199)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 7, 414 (43)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EÜS X 62/3 (53)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 27, 1022/3 (11)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul
H II 5, 121 (19)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 54, 317/8 (6)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 229 (145)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 840/1 (9)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 55, 869 (27)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
EÜS VII 2379/80 (210)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 8818/9 (33)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS XII 1321/3 (76)
12%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H III 18, 396/7 (5)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 40075 (3)
11%
1900
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VI 1470/1 (159)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 360 (42)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 10, 95/6 (97)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E, StK 10, 413 (4)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 20, 133/4 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EÜS VII 2293/5 (47)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 33, 737/8 (7)
10%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H, Mapp 44 (4)
10%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
E 7952/3 (15)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 6, 876 (55)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS VIII 1560/1 (47)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 677/8 (117)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 706/7 (12)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 18, 739/40 (3)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
ERA II 120, 178 (43)
10%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IX 102 (101)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 54, 425/6 (91)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 23, 88 (72)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS V 1091 (70)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 2, 823 (9)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EÜS IV 2034/5 (65)
10%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans