H, Ostrov 278 (33)
45%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1649 (193)
39%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1133 (84)
39%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 2466 (419)
38%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 40, 64 (99)
36%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 564 (72)
36%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1728/9 (210)
35%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2673 (227)
34%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 957 (82)
33%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Simuna
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 96 (3)
32%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 59677/8 (3)
31%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
EÜS VIII 664 (232)
31%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 209 (2)
31%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Haho, K.
H II 14, 38 (52)
30%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS X 2637 (157)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2703 (275)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 588 (8)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
E, StK 2, 60 (68)
29%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS V 780 (26)
29%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H IV 1, 222/3 (153)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 686 (62)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 2620 (122)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 426 (210)
26%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS XI 847 (61)
26%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H, Ostrov 277 (31)
26%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2415 (294)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 10, 469/70 (232)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 1, 49 (29)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS XI 1109 (27)
23%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E, StK 13, 40 (52)
23%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 14, 46 (62)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H I 1, 49/50 (34)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 1, 295 (8)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 11, 879 (5)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
EÜS VII 675 (45b)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS IX 1018/9 (120)
21%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2474/5 (434)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 54673/2 (2)
19%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
EÜS VIII 1467 (56)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 959/60 (24)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1540 (17)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS I 906/7 (49)
16%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 13, 57/8 (30)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 851 (7)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H IV 1, 261 (2)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS IV 1557 (12)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 14, 32/3 (42)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 12, 390 (4)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 82 (12)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 2242/3 (14)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 183 (44)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VIII 67 (7)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
TEM 11, 4 (11)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 38, 136/7 (23)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IX 705/6 (14)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 514/5 (12)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 39940/1
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 488 (14)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 11, 484 (24)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H I 2, 231 (89)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 1690/1 (255)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1849/50 (8)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1474/5 (70)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl