EÜS VII 2477 (439)
68%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 89, 465/6 (2)
67%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Karming, Elsa
EÜS X 2744/5 (348)
54%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 133, 1 (2)
49%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS X 2582 (50)
48%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 844 (56)
44%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VI 1740 (226)
40%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2391 (233)
39%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 132, 405 (65)
39%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS I 10/1 (18)
39%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
EÜS VII 1671 (223)
38%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1098
37%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EKmS 8° 1, 763/4 (6)
36%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
ERA I 6, 348 (9)
35%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
EÜS IV 1359/60 (75)
35%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EÜS VII 1695 (263)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 673/4 (169)
35%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Türi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS X 2059 (321)
35%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1119 (569)
33%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
ERA II 75, 554/5 (15)
33%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kuuskmann, Vaike
H I 7, 307 (3)
32%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
H I 1, 182 (6)
31%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 13, 650 (40)
31%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 26, 915 (16)
31%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
E, StK 40, 114/5 (161)
30%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1407/8 (124)
30%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1467 (53)
30%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 2363 (172)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 228, 386 (17)
30%
1939
Läänemaa — Ridala
Merilo, Robert
EÜS IX 1015/6 (114)
30%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 695/6 (2)
30%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 668 (825)
29%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS III 97 (33)
28%
1906
Järvamaa
Mamberg, Joh.
EÜS IV 175 (199)
28%
1892
Järvamaa; Harjumaa
Mamberg, Joh.
H II 12, 237 (82)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 12, 391 (5)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 677/8 (248)
28%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 707 (16)
28%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VI 1725 (203)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2009 (243)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 597/8 (120)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 454/5 (29)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 1637/8 (173)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1499/500 (213)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 11, 151 (4)
26%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
EÜS VIII 718/9 (294)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 29, 8/9 (6)
26%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
EÜS X 1094 (530)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EÜS X 802 (86)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 16, 163/4 (208)
25%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 251, 398/9 (118)
25%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VII 698 (82)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 1965 (179)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 489/90 (79)
24%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2465 (415)
24%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS II 393/4 (121)
23%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1180/1 (57)
23%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 261, 217 (39)
23%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H I 1, 204 (41)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS X 2887/8 (26)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 4, 164 (8)
22%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS IX 1033 (138)
22%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 11, 101/3 (10)
22%
1928
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Tartu
Semper, Johannes
EÜS VI 1771/2 (279)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 220, 578/9 (22)
22%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
EÜS VII 1586 (104)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 25, 927 (5)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik, Kata
EÜS X 2051/2 (307)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 986 (141)
21%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 287, 108 (1)
20%
1940
None
Tagam, Joh.
E 11972 (42)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 14787 (15)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EÜS X 1953 (167)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 873/4 (55)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1829 (5)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 31, 1
19%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H II 49, 577/8 (6)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H III 17, 176/7 (13)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1414 (74)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 18, 97 (44)
19%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 41, 630 (32)
19%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
E 52702
19%
1922
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kalkun, Vilhelmine
E 53598
19%
1921
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kalkun, Vilhelmine
H II 22, 116 (50)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 8° XII 67 (227)
18%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS XI 818/9 (7)
18%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 42925/6
18%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 145/46 (3)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VI 1227 (1)
18%
1909
Saaremaa — Karja
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H I 1, 160 (45)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS II 734 (52)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1886/7 (57)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1926 (111)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2588 (63)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 36482/3 (1)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 7, 381/2 (1)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2390/1 (230)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 54, 503 (189)
17%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS X 583 (26)
16%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 58/9 (31)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 35, 363/4 (217)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 15722/3 (252)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VII 1528/9 (2)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Mapp 1027
16%
0
None
Ignatius, L.
E 51761 (18)
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EKS 1, 11/2
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VII 1910/1 (103)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 230 (117)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 15, 472 (75)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 2035 (268)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1164/5 (30)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 35323 (7)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
EÜS IV 1348/9 (64)
16%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 6, 520/1 (150)
16%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EÜS XII 569/73 (113)
16%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 61679/81 (18)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 21, 104 (28)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 472 (7)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 1, 342 (11)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 36483 (2)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 34084/5 (13)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 35, 303/5 (174)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 14786 (12)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
AES MT 208, 20/1
15%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
EÜS II 1051/2 (42)
15%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 9363/4 (44)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 1, 415 (576)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1235/6 (74)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 2650 (13)
14%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 15, 597 (105)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 5, 330 (8)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 51, 198 (13)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
EÜS IX 1154 (134)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2073/4 (343)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 281 (414)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 183 (43)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VI 927 (33)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 27, 366 (4)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 11788/9 (9)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1678/9 (215)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 661/2 (37)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VIII 1369/70 (66)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 43747 (10)
13%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EKmS 4° 1, 177 (274)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 14, 263/5 (2)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 909 (14)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 35, 589/90 (364)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 1435 (16)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1906 (98)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 653 (69)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
Veske 2, 167
13%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
H II 46, 825/6 (7)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 25, 52/3 (17)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 12915 (8)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 53671/2
12%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H II 23, 613 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Grant, Eduard
E, StK 8, 242/3 (1)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
TEM 12, 11 (4)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
EÜS X 1723/4 (297)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 114, 411/2 (16)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 1924/5 (120)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 54, 502/3 (188)
12%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 38, 194 (40)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 114, 307/8 (68)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 36989/90 (1)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 65, 119/20 (13)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 1704/5 (280)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 179, 139 (16)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
H II 1, 173 (242)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 344 (29)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS X 2102 (388)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 801/2 (3)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 10, 327 (51)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 38, 133 (13)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 9, 236 (13)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 12, 254/5 (12)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H I 2, 693 (25)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 11, 589 (10)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
H II 35, 437/8 (270)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 50, 830 (111)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 46, 615 (42)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKmS 4° 4, 556/7 (12)
11%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H III 14, 668/9 (4)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Türi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Järv, J.
H I 1, 229 (94)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 15110/1 (22)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, Peet 207 (218)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 2, 51 (57)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 17, 390/1 (4)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VII 277/8 (28)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VI 1628 (65)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 13, 23/4 (33)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 3, 624 (209)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 10, 112/3 (119)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 15, 443 (31)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1670/1 (201)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 16/7 (8)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 200, 31 (36)
10%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EKS b 1 (17)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
ERA II 116, 431/2 (51)
10%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 470/1 (234)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 34, 494/5 (66)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 59, 462/5 (10)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 161, 458/60 (1)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 2, 459/60 (64)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS IV 1962/5 (17)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E 15613/4 (83)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 67/8 (20)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 74, 312/5 (1)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Rakvere
Holm, Karl
E 52718/9
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VIII 1747/8 (118)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2410/1 (287)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 7889/90 (14)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto