EÜS V 827/8 (86)
60%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 40, 164 (11)
40%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 888/9 (80b)
38%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2048/9 (303)
31%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 116, 394/5 (14)
31%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 25, 31/2 (24)
30%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 88, 575/6 (14)
29%
1935
Virumaa — Simuna
Lepik, Vilma
H III 21, 502/3 (4)
29%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS VI 1537 (284)
28%
1909
None
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1621 (51)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 18, 92/4 (42)
27%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 57, 201/2 (4)
27%
1897
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS V 1185 (45)
27%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 1, 656 (849)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 580/1 (95)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1422/3 (153)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 40, 170 (16)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 1253 (103)
23%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VIII 1701 (41)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1268/9 (137)
22%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 13, 360 (3)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 9, 177 (9)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 5, 86/7 (69)
21%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS IV 820/1 (1907)
21%
1890
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 65, 395/6 (7)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
EÜS IV 1514 (158)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 37 (12)
20%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS VII 2596 (203/ 414)
20%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS II 1039 (31)
19%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H I 2, 86 (6)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 16, 311/2 (3)
19%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H II 10, 300 (13)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 2464 (414)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 22, 362/4 (6)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
EÜS V 1028/9 (3)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 12952/3 (1)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
ERA II 97, 560/1 (4)
16%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Perman, Erna
H II 41, 845/6 (1)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Audru
Sauga, Jüri
ERA II 106, 236 (4)
15%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Toover, Aino
EÜS VI 519/20 (121)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 9, 708/11 (95)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 15, 367 (3)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EKmS 4° 4, 577 (1)
14%
1872
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
ERA II 41, 374 (2)
14%
1939
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kees, Melania
ERA II 254, 217 (4)
14%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H I 4, 77 (45)
14%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
ERM 37, 6/8 (2)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 57, 646 (31d)
13%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Türk, Juhannes
H IV 5, 637/8 (24)
12%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS V 619/20 (39+40)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 7706 (20)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VIII 1433/4 (14)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl