EÜS VI 1740 (226)
38%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS II 673/4 (169)
32%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Türi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VII 1829 (5)
30%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS III 97 (33)
30%
1906
Järvamaa
Mamberg, Joh.
EÜS IV 175 (199)
30%
1892
Järvamaa; Harjumaa
Mamberg, Joh.
EÜS II 393/4 (121)
28%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1164/5 (30)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1015/6 (114)
26%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1725 (203)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 182 (6)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1637/8 (173)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 220, 578/9 (22)
24%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
E 53671/2
23%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
ERM 133, 1 (2)
23%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS VIII 1177 (51)
23%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 16/7 (8)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 287, 108 (1)
22%
1940
None
Tagam, Joh.
EÜS VII 1586 (104)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 89, 465/6 (2)
22%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Karming, Elsa
H I 1, 160 (45)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
ERA II 14, 263/5 (2)
20%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 597/8 (120)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 8° XII 67 (227)
17%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VII 1695 (263)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 237 (82)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 12, 391 (5)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS I 10/1 (18)
17%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
EKS b 1 (17)
16%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
EÜS X 2582 (50)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 650 (40)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EKmS 8° 1, 763/4 (6)
15%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
ERA I 6, 348 (9)
15%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
H II 26, 915 (16)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EÜS VIII 1407/8 (124)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 11788/9 (9)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 2477 (439)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2059 (321)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2744/5 (348)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 132, 405 (65)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IV 1359/60 (75)
13%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 58/9 (31)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VI 1414 (74)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 668 (825)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 454/5 (29)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 2009 (243)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2465 (415)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XI 844 (56)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 7, 307 (3)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VI 1499/500 (213)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 61679/81 (18)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VII 1671 (223)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 1051/2 (42)
12%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS X 2887/8 (26)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 11, 151 (4)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
ERA II 75, 554/5 (15)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kuuskmann, Vaike
E 51761 (18)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VI 1720/1 (194)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 1, 415 (576)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 29, 8/9 (6)
12%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
H II 16, 163/4 (208)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 986 (141)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 707 (16)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS X 802 (86)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 1886/7 (57)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 489/90 (79)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2363 (172)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1227 (1)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Karja
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 1, 281 (414)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 101/3 (10)
11%
1928
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Tartu
Semper, Johannes
ERA II 18, 97 (44)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 36482/3 (1)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 14787 (15)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EÜS X 1098
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
TEM 12, 11 (4)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
E 36989/90 (1)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 583 (26)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H I 4, 164 (8)
11%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS X 2051/2 (307)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 734 (52)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 472 (7)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 3, 661/2 (37)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 228, 386 (17)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Ridala
Merilo, Robert
E 9363/4 (44)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 2035 (268)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 1, 11/2
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS IX 873/4 (55)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 7, 381/2 (1)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 34084/5 (13)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E, StK 13, 23/4 (33)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 261, 217 (39)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 23, 613 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Grant, Eduard
H, Mapp 1027
10%
0
None
Ignatius, L.
E 42925/6
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1348/9 (64)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EÜS VII 2391 (233)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1716/7 (188)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1528/9 (2)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 2, 51 (57)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 25, 927 (5)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik, Kata
H II 21, 104 (28)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel