EÜS VII 1913 (107)
30%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 966 (23)
30%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EÜS VII 2332/3 (130)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 11, 298 (68)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 38, 236 (5)
27%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS XI 1121 (49)
26%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS VII 2279/80 (20)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 1004 (94)
26%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 765 (50)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 29, 316 (20)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H I 1, 250/1 (135)
25%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 14, 481 (10)
25%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKS 19, 14 (11)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
24%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 3, 73 (2)
24%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VI 1581/2 (348)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 12, 288/9 (110)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 299/300 (51)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 2150 (344)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 49 (33)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 7207 (23)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 18, 374 (21)
23%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
TEM 1, 21
23%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 46775 (18)
23%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E A 198/9 (4)
22%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS V 864/5 (127)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 65, 254 (23)
22%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 15, 483/4 (94)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 61074
21%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Jalakas, V.
ERA I 3, 353 (11)
21%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VII 1971 (172)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 178 (4)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 16, 806 (16)
21%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EKmS 4° 1, 61 (81)
21%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 15578 (48)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA I 6, 295/6 (108)
21%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H IV 1, 293 (6)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
TEM 11, 3 (7)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
ERA II 153, 341 (9)
20%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS X 2241 (10)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 323 (22)
20%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
ERA II 198, 159/60 (218)
20%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
E 57655
20%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS X 2594/5 (71)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 40785 (2)
20%
1900
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 1, 247 (359)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 113 (10)
20%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (86)
20%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 57, 430 (4)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 5, 16 (9)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 15, 707 (13)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 71364 (1)
19%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kiisla, Karl
E 4651 (19)
19%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 11, 659 (15)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 116, 388 (5)
19%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 46, 327 (27)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 25, 1005 (17)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H III 2, 436/7 (49)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 10, 338 (61)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 9, 353 (26)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 2, 290/1 (7)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 8° 3, 593/4 (11)
18%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
ERA II 153, 504 (1)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS XI 1265/6 (129)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 2242 (15)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1205 (24)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 7662/3 (4)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
TEM X, 26
17%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
H III 23, 42 (16)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 31, 382 (2)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 9983/4 (14)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 1594 (143)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 1, 371/2 (42)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 2037/8 (273)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 78/9 (90)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 10, 122/3 (132)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 56, 19 (6)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 37, 267 (1)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VIII 1941 (189)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 54958
16%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
EÜS VIII 1489/90 (87)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2899/900 (65)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 10, 366 (98a)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 43, 400/1 (15)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E, StK 40, 60 (93)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 734/5 (447)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 5193/4 (16)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 37, 255 (1)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 15932/3 (6)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H II 13, 747/8 (6)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 34, 96/7 (103)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
AES, MT 3, 15
16%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VI 919/20 (15)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 278 (13)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKS 1, 10
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EKS 50, 131/2 (93)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 14, 99/100 (10)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
EÜS II 1050/1 (41)
15%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 54, 434 (114)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 19, 893/4 (2)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H IV 2, 539/40 (22)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E 7169/70 (30)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 9331 (18)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 13, 184 (6)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 11, 485 (29)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
Veske 4, 366 (7)
14%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA I 3, 655 (26)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
EÜS VIII 1063/4 (62)
14%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 16832 (28)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS VIII 2443/4 (26)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 984 (62)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 586/7 (6)
14%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 35, 202/3 (119)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 17813/4 (2)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 1532 (76)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS XI 334/6 (2)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H, R 1, 170 (10)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS X 1645/6 (222)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E, StK 5, 38/9 (3)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 46, 702/3 (8)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 64 (87)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 85, 159 (17)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
H IV 4, 30/1 (12)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 9, 306/7 (20)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 70/1 (11)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H III 23, 221/2 (2)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E, StK 5, 38 (2)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 41, 154/5 (15)
13%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
ERA II 3, 718 (76)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 212, 212 (18)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kallioja, Virve
ERM 14, 26/7
13%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
EÜS VIII 2256 (561)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 40, 23/4 (47)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 12918 (13)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VI 1104/5 (281)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 58, 771 (1)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 53390/1 (7)
12%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
H II 1, 266/7 (392)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1129 (160)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 57, 426 (8)
12%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 5, 557 (2)
12%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H III 15, 674 (11)
12%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H I 2, 20 (5)
12%
1884
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Hendrek; Tilk, Jaan
H III 7, 519/20 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 12, 683/4 (1)
12%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 21, 359/60 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS X 2736/7 (338)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 39, 228/9 (3)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 9, 736/7 (3)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 1, 779/780 (8)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
E, StK 3, 33 (9)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS X 65/6 (57)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 22, 617 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 41, 768 (12)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 20138/9 (1)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VI 1429/30 (95)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 46, 559 (18)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 12, 67 (12)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 1, 145 (15)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 46, 352 (53)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 46, 701/2 (6)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E, StK 1, 27/28 (51)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 21, 922/3 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 22, 839/40 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
E 8821/2 (37)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 28, 851/8 (5)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
H I 5, 68 (167)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 47, 85 (24)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
E 66977/8 (7)
11%
1930
None
koguja teadmata
H II 7, 190/1 (75)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E, StK 8, 85 (7)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 54, 315 (2)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 18, 379/80 (3)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 19149
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Niemann, Reinhold
E 7638/9 (4)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H III 3, 237 (17)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
TEM 11, 4 (10)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H I 1, 249/50 (133)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 14, 840/1 (15)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
E, StK 5, 37 (7 (1))
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 7, 415 (44)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
E 43928/9 (7)
10%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
EÜS VII 2401/2 (263)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 5, 537 (7)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 37, 337/8 (6)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 2, 72 (27)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 44, 279/80 (13)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
ERA II 33, 550 (64)
10%
0
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 57, 537/8 (8)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 18, 743/4 (7)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
EKS 50, 147/9 (99)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 8855/6 (68)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 6, 608/9 (2)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 539 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 1, 150 (2)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Klarissa
E 52833 (14)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 38, 138 (27)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander