EÜS VII 1921 (115)
48%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 18, 41/2 (7)
46%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VI 1708 (176)
42%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 65, 45 (3)
41%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS V 856 (110)
41%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 636 (177)
41%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 708 (25)
40%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H I 5, 150 (2)
40%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 28, 347 (6)
39%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H III 25, 667/8 (3)
39%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 14, 271 (8)
39%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 41, 150 (10)
39%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EKS 19, 40 (46)
39%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EKmS 4° 1, 4 (4)
38%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERM 133, 6 (12)
38%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H III 12, 73 (18)
38%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 1606/7 (125)
38%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 513 (11)
37%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
E 25885 (2)
37%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 38, 858/9 (4)
36%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
E 27485 (3)
36%
1896
Virumaa — Narva l.
Sirdnak, Johannes
H II 14, 62 (79)
36%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 8, 398 (6)
36%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 2509 (480)
36%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 681/2 (26)
34%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 16, 664 (10)
34%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H, Ostrov 129 (3)
34%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 172, 65/6 (22)
34%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS V 935/6 (201)
33%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1050 (209)
33%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2293/4 (108)
33%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1744/5 (233)
33%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 14, 77/8 (96)
33%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 1, 547 (4)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERA II 84, 390/1 (20)
33%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
EÜS X 754 (9)
32%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VII 2401 (262)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 14, 441 (10)
32%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKmS 4° 1, 617 (1)
32%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
E 7834 (14)
32%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA I 3, 271 (6)
31%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS IX 1164/5 (144)
31%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 15, 545/6 (32)
31%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 17, 850/1 (5)
31%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VII 2320 (106)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS V 596/7 (7)
31%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 15610/12 (81)
31%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VI 1077 (243)
31%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 240 (351)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 125, 338 (28)
30%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
H II 20, 288/9 (6)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H, Ostrov 110 (51)
30%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 59, 615/6 (3)
30%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
E 3589
30%
1893
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
EKmS 4° 4, 312 (6)
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VI 1168 (67)
30%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 13, 115 (1)
30%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 56, 191 (1)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 17, 519 (176)
30%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 20/1 (7)
30%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 11, 482 (18)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 10, 326 (50)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 34, 354 (80)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 56, 499 (44)
29%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 249, 602/3 (4)
29%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Ots, Elsa
ERA II 24, 377 (3)
29%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 70589 (29)
29%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
EÜS VI 913 (3)
28%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H IV 9, 104 (2)
28%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VII 1700 (275)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 406 (43)
28%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS VIII 776 (387)
28%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 40, 433 (1)
28%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 46, 346 (45)
28%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 15, 626 (6)
27%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
EKmS 8° 1, 41 (19)
27%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VI 1440 (113)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 9, 640 (31)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
ERA II 85, 456 (1a)
27%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
ERA II 16, 118/9 (3)
27%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 31, 6 (5)
27%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS VIII 1713 (59)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 124, 90 (11)
27%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
E, StK 41, 251 (29)
27%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 4, 640 (6)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS X 2886 (20)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 26, 581 (1)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H I 1, 79 (82)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 38013 (12)
26%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA II 153, 350 (62)
26%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VI 1570 (326)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 120, 177 (39)
26%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 7, 295 (8)
26%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 23167/8 (11)
26%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
H III 8, 123 (20)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
E 45849
25%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
EÜS VII 1155/6 (173)
25%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1808 (308)
25%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 7, 44 (3)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
EKmS 8° 2, 28/9 (8)
25%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Jutus, Jaan
E 43502 (23)
25%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 53672
25%
1923
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jürgens, Adele
H II 74, 235/6 (8)
25%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
ERA II 153, 387 (43)
25%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 4° 4, 465 (24)
24%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H IV 3, 695/6 (16)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 153, 393 (77)
24%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 397 (74)
24%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 5, 360 (3)
24%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 25, 37/8 (5)
24%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 540/1 (17)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 288 (4)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 10415 (14)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 10, 155 (170)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 21, 460 (4)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
H II 65, 226 (4)
23%
1901
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Heraklides, Aleksander
E 25918 (10)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 46, 356 (58)
23%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 59388/9
23%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
E A 730/1 (5)
23%
0
välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
H II 14, 629 (5)
23%
1890
välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
H II 26, 513/4 (9)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 10, 704 (12)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
ERA II 153, 122 (41)
23%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 61699 (11)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 2, 283 (10)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 12, 101 (3)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 27, 592 (5)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1847 (32)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 6930 (1)
22%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKS 19, 15 (13)
22%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 210, 319/20 (8)
22%
1939
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tõnn, Eliise
H, Gr. Qu. 363/4 (23)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 9, 849 (136)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 2, 349 (6)
22%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 47, 174 (4)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E 9333 (20)
22%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 1858 (22)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 74 (60)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS XII 545 (97)
22%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VI 579 (178)
22%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 71, 689 (13)
22%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 26, 632 (6)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E 35262
21%
1897
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
EKmS 8° 2, 744 (58)
21%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 26, 74 (21)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 166/7 (94)
21%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 8, 733 (16)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 58, 787/8 (25)
21%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 15728 (260)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 646 (55)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
E 34083 (9)
21%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 27, 841 (20)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EÜS IV 2004 (39)
21%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13p
21%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 109/10 (11)
21%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 7, 803 (2)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VIII 1455 (36)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 18, 372 (17)
20%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 3, 109 (25)
20%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 47, 657/8 (17)
20%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H IV 1, 809 (9)
20%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H, R 4, 234 (19)
20%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
EÜS VIII 420 (154)
20%
1911
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EKS e 42/3 (5)
20%
1923
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Havik, Paul
ERA II 216, 317/8 (26)
20%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Toomsalu, Endel
ERA II 3, 710/11 (67)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VI 1584/5 (353)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 1, 115 (54)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 7, 106 (65)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 64262 (45)
19%
1925
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H, R 7, 174 (2)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 24, 230 (41)
19%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 153, 347 (47)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 23, 461 (60)
19%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H IV 1, 396 (9)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 135, 99 (23)
19%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H I 1, 223/4 (78)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 24, 803/4 (21)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 32, 487/9 (14)
19%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
AES, MT 3, 15
19%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 10, 221 (3)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lugenberg, Alfred
E 20409 (4)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H I 2, 85 (3)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 26, 514 (11)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E 11074/5 (9)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 25884 (1)
18%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 41, 945/6 (9)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H III 5, 225/6 (1)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lepik, Aleksei
H IV 8, 103 (6)
18%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
EÜS VI 1620 (48)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 258, 161/2 (524)
18%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Joonuks, Helmut
H II 33, 986 (10)
18%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
ERA II 14, 122/3 (75)
18%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 41880
18%
1901
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H II 50, 137/8 (11)
18%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA I 2, 339 (2)
18%
1928
Virumaa — Kadrina
Tapa Ühisgümnaasiumi õpil.
EÜS V 1082/3 (53)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKS 47, 38 (49)
18%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 57 (49)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 10, 84 (12)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 44, 523/4 (37)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS X 2243/4 (18)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 208, 60/1 (4)
18%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
ERA II 268, 146/7 (6)
18%
1939
None
Luht, Eerich
ERA II 250, 526 (5)
18%
1940
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tapner, M.
H III 8, 501 (2)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 51336/7 (33)
17%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H III 14, 166 (5)
17%
1892
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 874 (3)
17%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
Leoke 1, 273 (a)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 53711/a (4)
17%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
ERA II 7, 73/4 (1)
17%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 56463
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 25, 341/2 (9)
17%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 132, 297 (5)
17%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Uming, Andres
ERA II 153, 125 (47)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 4, 148 (24)
17%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 196/7 (121b)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 794 (111)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 250, 526 (46)
17%
1940
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tapner, M.
H II 13, 621 (19)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 34, 443/4 (1)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 21, 134/5 (10)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
EÜS X 2002 (231)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 197/8 (6)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 47, 667/8 (32)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E A 682 (2)
17%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 18, 629/30 (7)
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 237 (222)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 437 (229)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 17, 345/6 (29)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 222, 455 (2)
16%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Martinson, H.
Leoke 1, 273 (b)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IV 712 (1610b)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
ERA II 7, 25 (5)
16%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 24, 593/4 (29)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 24, 766 (5)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 28, 349 (17)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H, R 7, 52/4 (36)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
TEM 7, 9 (6)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
Leoke 4, 256
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H, Ostrov 172/3 (73)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 547 (40)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 10, 170 (190)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 7, 443 (105)
16%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 25885 (3)
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E 52152
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 2296/7 (14)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 159 (228)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 232/4 (232)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKS 36, 9/10 (8)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
ERA I 6, 348 (5)
15%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
EÜS VIII 2272/3 (13)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 888 (13)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 54, 151 (4)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS II 627 (126)
15%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
JR 40279
15%
1922
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Loorits, O.
H II 50, 136/7 (10)
15%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 44772 (7)
15%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 189, 526/7 (22)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Ennist, Enda
H III 16, 435/6 (10)
15%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H, R 6, 728 (14)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS IV 1731 (238)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 78413 (5)
15%
1931
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Tamberg, Anete
H II 20, 652/6 (17)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 153, 391 (45)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 61719/20 (27)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS IV 1362/3 (82)
14%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
ERA II 298, 108 (2)
14%
0
None
None
H III 28, 569 (3)
14%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
E 43645 (2)
14%
1902
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandberg, Gustav
ERA II 180, 121 (71)
14%
1938
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 5, 455
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H I 2, 229 (80)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
Leoke 1, 275 (e)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 420/1 (11)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 28, 890 (4)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
E A 354 (11)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 40, 975/6 (61)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 38077/8 (10)
13%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 1952/3 (166)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 707/8 (24)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS IV 182 (208)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
ERA II 70, 472 (30)
13%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Vebermann, Ilse
H II 3, 657 (290)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 323 (221)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 55678/9 (22)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
EÜS VIII 2209/10 (504)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 822 (19)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vompson, J.
E 39973
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 55, 677/8 (1)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VII 255 (1)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 27, 14/5 (2)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
ERA II 5, 458
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 16381 (14)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
ERA II 210, 44 (7)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H II 56, 565 (4)
13%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERA II 216, 326/7 (30)
13%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Toomsalu, Endel
H I 2, 423/4 (5)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 66, 398/9 (329)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 52816 (12)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H IV 7, 521/2 (22)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 16742 (23)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 51676 (29)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
EKmS 4° 2, 528/9 (34)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 642 (67)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 82866 (1)
12%
1933
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Nahkur, Alfred
ERA II 18, 60 (4)
12%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 54327/8 (35)
12%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H III 1, 775/6 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
H II 10, 307 (23)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS XI 213 (6)
12%
1914
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter
E 18479
12%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tarum, Jakob
ERA II 78, 222 (36)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 6, 703/4 (51)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 28, 839/40 (10)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
EÜS I 8 (13)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
EÜS V 1157 (218)
12%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 10608 (18)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 7910 (40)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 19168
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Ostra, Karel
EKmS 4° 3, 555 (28)
12%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H IV 3, 550/3 (13)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 34, 36 (31)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 65, 364 (3)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
H I 4, 159 (41)
12%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA I 3, 253/4 (5)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
Leoke 3, 218
11%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 77, 387/8 (41)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 4, 132/3 (6)
11%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
E 22976/7 (16)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
ERA II 5, 283
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 937/8 (8)
11%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 2, 101 (153)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 40, 26 (29)
11%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 116, 430/1 (50)
11%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 312 (7)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 261, 23/4 (10)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E, StK 8, 143/4 (1)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 6, 144/5 (182)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 30, 378 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 46, 839 (23)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
TEM 4a, 52 (124)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
E, StK 18, 3 (3)
11%
1923
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Johanson, Anna
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 221 (138)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 16, 459 (1)
11%
1929
None
None
H II 16, 206 (30)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 56, 950/1 (20)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
EÜS V 1580/1 (17)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ruut, Karl
E 11083/4 (22)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 6, 690/1 (13)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Andres
H II 18, 294 (20)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
ERA II 215, 641/3 (3)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Trummar, Meinhard
EÜS VIII 766/7 (375)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 30, 81/2 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
EÜS II 606/7 (105)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 3, 657 (287)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E A 442/3 (3)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H I 4, 169 (22)
10%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 1, 502 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 8, 820/2 (12)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
ERA II 88, 122 (64)
10%
1935
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenberg, Robert
ERA II 165, 89 (18)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
H, R 1, 61 (8)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 2, 483/4 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip
H II 59, 727/8 (7)
10%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
E 83479 (3)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tõnisson, Martin
EÜS XI 808/9 (3)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 8732 (1)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
E 54715 (11)
10%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede