EÜS X 2021/2 (259)
61%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 310 (62)
59%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 9, 424/5 (22)
57%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 31, 386 (6)
55%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS X 131/2 (5)
54%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
EÜS X 1548/9 (92)
50%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS XI 1210 (36)
50%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 9, 702 (90)
49%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H, Ostrov 203 (20)
47%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 34, 180/1 (42)
46%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1642/3 (174)
42%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1917/8 (99)
42%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1611 (169)
42%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 780 (48)
41%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 39491 (3)
41%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H II 16, 51 (48)
41%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1736 (100)
40%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 880 (69)
39%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 741/2 (13)
39%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H III 2, 223 (21)
39%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 14, 156 (31)
36%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 41, 517/8 (40)
35%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EÜS VIII 1871/2 (102)
34%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 339 (153)
34%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 280 (42)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IV 1646 (124)
33%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 424 (8)
33%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 768/9 (3)
33%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS V 1130 (164)
33%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 673/4 (8)
32%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H IV 1, 158/9 (99)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 16, 69 (68)
29%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 40, 680 (8)
29%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H IV 6, 310/1 (20)
29%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 9, 850 (139)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS XII 1481/3 (63)
27%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 12, 665 (16)
26%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 30, 147/8 (14)
25%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 1, 117 (162)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 7, 65/6 (47)
25%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 2, 504 (6)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 9358 (38)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 17, 462 (85)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 9, 153 (1)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
E 15636/8 (112)
23%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 83, 272 (116)
23%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 18893 (9)
23%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
E A 51 (94)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 9, 164 (21)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 15, 568/9 (61)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1644/5 (122)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 2, 312 (11)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 4, 71 (22)
22%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H, R 1, 74 (h)
21%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
H I 3, 22 (39)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 66, 366 (299)
20%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS IX 1168/9 (151)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 58 (61)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 9, 862/3 (5)
19%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
E 80812/3 (6)
19%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H IV 2, 47 (4)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E, StK 30, 64 (55)
18%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H, R 1, 62 (1)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1447 (34)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 46, 328 (28)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E, StK 40, 76 (111)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 1, 119 (186)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 4° 1, 352/3 (20)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 58, 479 (21)
17%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
ERA II 187, 301 (14c)
17%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
E 43496/7 (15)
17%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 5, 446/7 (6)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 765 (65)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 29, 780 (5)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
ERA II 294, 504 (15)
16%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
EÜS V 654 (84)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 46, 593/4 (9)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 251, 34/35 (25)
16%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 29, 108 (1)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS IV 1706 (204)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 255, 145 (2)
15%
1939
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
H II 2, 612 (769)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 96 (136)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 47/8 (20)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 9, 365 (12)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kirik, Villem
E 8069/70 (55)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 85, 460 (4)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
ERA II 17, 165 (115)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 15, 621/2 (4)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
H II 43, 632 (23)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 715 (4)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E 6853/4 (5)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 10, 344 (71)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 7, 893 (3)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tõnorist, August
H II 18, 520 (8)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
EÜS X 2450/1 (26)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 365/6 (219)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 23984 (4)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKmS 4° 2, 105 (18)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
E 70582 (5)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
E 42588/9 (14)
13%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H IV 5, 635 (22)
12%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
ERA II 5, 265 (11)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS IV 1668/9 (170)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 17, 517 (173)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 13281/2
12%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sahlström, K.
Leoke 5, 98/9 (3)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 690 (51)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 182 (67)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Jagomann 318 (47)
12%
1879
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
ERA II 29, 716 (4)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
H I 2, 189/90 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 2268 (70)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7885/6 (10)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 5, 366 (9)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H, R 4, 94/5 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laar, Tõnis
H II 18, 609 (5)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H II 46, 837/8 (21)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS IX 990/1 (75)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 73059 (1)
11%
1931
Saaremaa — Karja
Tamm, P.
ERA II 132, 302 (15)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 58, 778/80 (9)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H, Peet 105 (114)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 36493/4 (2)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 30136/7 (4)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E 53601 (8)
10%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
H, Gr. Qu. 193 (92)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 17, 634 (38)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 292, 27/9 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 40, 838 (8)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Neumann, Mihkel; Sandbank, Marie
E 12926/7 (22)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 906 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 53, 578/9 (30)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 34, 48/9 (50)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 8, 624/5 (2)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 286/7 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
EÜS X 44/5 (35)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel